Classifiacions SWIMFASTERTOUR 2017

TRAVESSA CADAQUÉS GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
1
25
CABANILLAS QUINTANILLA, RAFAEL
C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLÓN COSTA AZAHAR
00:33:38
1
+20-M
2
38
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:38:35
2
+20-M
3
70
GÓMEZ ALBAREDA, MIREIA
ATHLON&ZONE3
00:38:42
1
+30-F
4
3
ÁLVAREZ VIVAS, BORJA
POLIFA'S TEAM
00:38:42
3
+20-M
5
39
COROMINAS MORILLA, OSCAR
SWIM EMOTIONS-ZONE3
00:38:43
1
+40-M
6
128
REMESAR, NEMO
CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA
00:38:47
1
+30-M
7
154
VELA RUIZ, CHRISTIAN
VELA RUIZ
00:39:03
2
+30-M
8
22
BOSCH CARREIRAS, OLEGUER
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
00:39:28
4
+20-M
9
98
MARTINEZ JURADO, DAVID
CN L'HOSPITALET
00:40:02
3
+30-M
10
130
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES
NEM MASNOU
00:40:39
1
+50-M
11
16
BENET VILLACAMPA, ROMAN
NATACIO L'HOSPITALET
00:40:39
4
+30-M
12
134
ROMERO FRANQUET, RAUL
CN CALDES
00:40:46
5
+30-M
13
116
PARRILLA MORALES, FÉLIX
SWIM EMOTIONS
00:40:46
2
+40-M
14
156
VIDAL, DANI RIBAS VIDAL
GEIEG
00:40:47
3
+40-M
15
145
SOLSONA OSET, ALEX
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
00:40:47
4
+40-M
16
9
BALLESCÀ VILERT, JOAN
DIMENSION CLUB TRIATLÓ
00:40:47
5
+20-M
17
120
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUEL
GEIEG
00:40:48
5
+40-M
18
29
CARRIERE JORDANA, XESCO
MARNATON
00:40:48
6
+40-M
19
54
EXPOSITO VILCHEZ, ROBER
ATHLON
00:41:41
6
+30-M
20
99
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SABINA
ATHLONBYZONE3
00:42:26
2
+30-F
21
8
BADIA OLIVÉ, MARC
CA PALAFRUGELL
00:43:04
7
+30-M
22
2
ALESANCO SALCEDO, ZIGOR
NO TE PARES
00:43:14
8
+30-M
23
127
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
00:43:22
7
+40-M
24
74
GRABALOSA PUIG, ALBERT
00:43:24
8
+40-M
25
87
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR
SWIMFASTER
00:43:27
9
+40-M
26
75
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVID
NAT´S
00:43:39
10
+40-M
27
31
CASTILLA CATALÁN, ANAHÍ
DIMENSION3
00:43:47
3
+30-F
28
62
FORTUÑO PINO, RAUL
CE MEDITERRANI
00:44:44
9
+30-M
29
51
ENCABO, GERARD
00:44:57
10
+30-M
30
1
ABARCA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
TINTORERES
00:45:03
11
+40-M
31
143
SILES BORRÀS, QUIM
CN L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
00:45:06
12
+40-M
32
7
ARTÍS CLEMENT, JOANA
CNAB (Club Natació Atlètic Barceloneta)
00:45:06
4
+30-F
33
103
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA
SWIMFASTER SALT
00:45:15
11
+30-M
34
79
HERRERO, LUIS
CH HOSPITALET
00:45:17
13
+40-M
35
97
MARTÍNEZ DE DIEGO, PATRICIA
DIMENSION CLUB TRIATLÓ
00:45:22
1
+20-F
36
34
CLARO NEGRE, FERRAN
INDEPENDENT
00:46:15
1
+14-M
37
118
PEIDRO RODO, JOSEP
00:46:26
12
+30-M
38
63
FUENTES ROJAS, ALBERT
D.O. ALELLA
00:46:28
13
+30-M
39
65
GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL
00:46:37
14
+40-M
40
48
DOMINGO SERRATE, SERGI
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
00:46:40
15
+40-M
41
144
SOLIS GOMEZ, CARLOS
PANTERES GROGES
00:46:45
16
+40-M
42
109
NÚÑEZ GARCÍA, ANA ISABEL
CD HALEGATOS
00:46:47
2
+20-F
43
17
BISTUER, VÍCTOR
CN SABADELL
00:46:50
17
+40-M
44
10
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINA
SWIMFASTER SALT
00:46:57
1
+14-F
45
32
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVID
00:46:57
18
+40-M
46
107
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL
PRORUNNERS
00:47:00
14
+30-M
47
36
CODERA NAVARRO, PAU
00:47:00
15
+30-M
48
26
CALONGE RECASENS, ELISENDA
CLUB NATACIÓ EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
00:47:01
3
+20-F
49
160
VOCKINS, EMMA
00:47:08
1
+40-F
50
122
PIACENTINI, CLAUDIO
00:47:09
19
+40-M
51
43
DIAZ SERRA, GUILLEM
INDEPENDENT
00:47:34
16
+30-M
52
91
MACCHI, LUCA
00:47:38
20
+40-M
53
40
DAFFOS, BORIS
---
00:47:41
17
+30-M
54
131
RODRÍGUEZ ROSELLO, VÍCTOR
AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM
00:47:53
21
+40-M
55
136
SAAVEDRA CORBIN, LAURA
00:48:00
4
+20-F
56
113
PALACIO GARCÍA, DANI
00:49:10
6
+20-M
57
84
INGLADA ESTRUCH, EVA
00:49:10
2
+40-F
58
149
TABARES OJEDA, ÁNGEL LUIS
CLUD NATACIÓN L' ESCALA
00:49:11
2
+14-M
59
60
FONT FRADERA, JORDI
C.N.AQUAMASTER
00:49:13
2
+50-M
60
94
MAROTO HERNANDO, OSCAR
CN GRANOLLERS
00:49:16
18
+30-M
61
11
BARNAUS OBIOLS, LLUÍS
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE
00:49:17
3
+50-M
62
80
HINNERS, BJÖRN
00:49:22
22
+40-M
63
27
CAMPOS LOPEZ, PEDRO
CN PRAT
00:49:22
19
+30-M
64
64
GALBAS TURMO, MARTA
CN PRAT
00:49:23
3
+40-F
65
71
GONZALEZ BAUTISTA, JORDI
AC XALOC
00:49:27
23
+40-M
66
147
SOUTO MARCOS , EDUARDO
CN PRAT
00:49:27
20
+30-M
67
52
ENTRENA LLORET, OSCAR
CN GRANOLLERS
00:49:30
24
+40-M
68
19
BOFILL BARGUÑÓ, FERRAN
TRI + 9 EL MASNOU
00:49:31
25
+40-M
69
72
GONZALO BAQUE, DANIEL
PANTERES GROGUES
00:49:32
21
+30-M
70
106
MULLERA FONT, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT
00:49:33
26
+40-M
71
105
MONTSUÑER GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
00:49:45
27
+40-M
72
135
RUIZ GARCIA, ERNEST
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
00:49:59
4
+50-M
73
44
DÍEZ BERTRAN, XAVIER
TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELL
00:50:05
28
+40-M
74
57
FERNANDEZ, OLGA
CN CALDES
00:50:12
5
+30-F
75
161
SICART DOMEC, ANNA
MARNATON
00:51:59
6
+30-F
76
69
GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA, MIKEL
TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
00:52:05
29
+40-M
77
86
JULIÀ GESTÍ , MARC
00:52:11
22
+30-M
78
33
CHARPENTIER, GUILLAUME
ATLÈTIC CLUB BARCELONETA
00:52:15
30
+40-M
79
81
HORAS ARIAS, JESUS
PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
00:52:26
5
+50-M
80
13
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA
SWIMFASTER SALT
00:52:43
4
+40-F
81
42
DE MATA, ANDREA
CLUB NATACIÒ ATETLIC BARCELONETA
00:52:43
7
+30-F
82
114
PALOU VICENS, ARNAU
SWIMFASTER
00:52:58
31
+40-M
83
55
FARRÉS COLL, ORIOL
00:53:03
23
+30-M
84
148
SOY JUANOLA, JORDI
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
00:53:05
6
+50-M
85
159
VIVANCO GAZTELURRUTIA, KISTIÑE
00:53:16
8
+30-F
86
30
CASTELLÁ MITJÁ, JOSEP
SWIMFASTER
00:53:18
7
+50-M
87
20
BORREGO QUINTANA, MIREIA
AC XALOC
00:53:19
9
+30-F
88
95
MARSA VISAY, DIDAC
C. E. MARNATON
00:53:22
24
+30-M
89
155
VERDAGUER, MARIBEL
00:53:22
5
+40-F
90
150
TORMO CODINA, FERRAN
00:53:23
32
+40-M
91
77
GÓMEZ FUSTEROS, DANIEL
CLUB NATACI¨® PRAT
00:53:41
7
+20-M
92
12
BARÓ, JOAN
GEIEG / NEDADORS DE CADAQUÉS
00:54:26
33
+40-M
93
88
LAGUNA GIMENEZ, JOSE
00:54:27
25
+30-M
94
28
CANTÓN GONZÁLEZ, RAFAEL
00:54:31
8
+20-M
95
112
ORTEGA LEMONCHE, DAVID
00:54:32
34
+40-M
96
124
PONS BONET, ANTONI
00:54:48
35
+40-M
97
119
PEPPA, KASSANDRA
CNAB
00:55:15
5
+20-F
98
137
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDI
INDEPENDIENTE
00:55:41
26
+30-M
99
41
DE GISPERT RAMIS, ALEIX
FISHIES BOGATELL
00:55:46
36
+40-M
100
59
FERRIOL CASAS, MARC
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
00:56:10
37
+40-M
101
37
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
00:56:13
6
+40-F
102
101
MENGIBAR CASTELLS, MIGUEL
INDEPENDENT
00:56:59
8
+50-M
103
53
EXPÓSITO JURADO, DELFI
INDEPENDENT
00:57:11
7
+40-F
104
108
NOGAL MORCILLO, DAVID
DN
00:57:17
38
+40-M
105
153
VALADEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSUÉ
INDEPENDENT
00:57:18
27
+30-M
106
123
POLARCZYK, VALERIE
ATLETIC CLUB BARCELONETA
00:57:29
10
+30-F
107
126
PUIG VERDAGUER, DALIA
Marnaton
00:57:41
2
+14-F
108
117
PAUS PUJOL, JORDI
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
00:58:00
39
+40-M
109
46
DOMENECH BARRRENECHE, VICTOR
XALOC
00:58:09
40
+40-M
110
92
MAL.LÉJAC, GERMÀ
00:59:53
9
+50-M
111
151
TORRELLA JAGELKI, MARTA
00:59:58
11
+30-F
112
61
FORNES LLARAS, MARTA
01:00:11
3
+14-F
113
73
GOTARRA, CARLES
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
01:00:23
10
+50-M
114
138
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER
SWIMFASTER
01:00:25
41
+40-M
115
21
BOSCH ALONSO, RAMON
INDEPENDENT
01:00:25
11
+50-M
116
82
HORMIGO MARES, MIQUEL
NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
01:00:28
12
+50-M
117
104
MOLINA LÓPEZ, JORDI
01:00:30
42
+40-M
118
58
FERNÀNDEZ PÉREZ, SERGI
GASMOUNTAIN SWIN
01:00:35
43
+40-M
119
6
ARACU CAMACHO, JOAN CARLES
SWIMFASTER SALT
01:00:36
44
+40-M
120
96
MARTÍN ROMERO, NURIA
01:00:49
12
+30-F
121
18
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONA
01:01:14
8
+40-F
122
14
BASTER ROBIRALTA, XAVIER
CA XALOC
01:01:15
28
+30-M
123
90
LLADO MOLINS, ALBERT
01:01:30
45
+40-M
124
76
GUTIERREZ MUJAL, JORDI
01:01:31
29
+30-M
125
24
BRZOVIC, FERIDA
CN ATLETIC BARCELONETA
01:01:54
13
+30-F
126
89
LEIVAR AGREDA, MIGUEL
CN ATLETIC BARCELONETA
01:01:58
46
+40-M
127
158
VILELLA, CRISTINA
01:02:04
9
+40-F
128
133
RODRIGUEZ RIUS, HELENA
01:02:08
10
+40-F
129
141
SANZ ESPINAL, XAVI
01:02:10
47
+40-M
130
139
SANS MUÑOZ, NEUS
FISHIES TEAM
01:02:17
1
+50-F
131
15
BELLAPART LOPEZ, JOSEP
01:02:17
30
+30-M
132
50
EGEA CARMONA, ALEX
01:02:43
9
+20-M
133
93
MALLÉJAC, GILLES
01:02:59
48
+40-M
134
66
GAMEZ LOPEZ, PAU
01:03:10
49
+40-M
135
67
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA, GUILLEM
01:03:11
3
+14-M
136
121
PI VIDAL, JOAN
C.A.XALOC
01:03:32
50
+40-M
137
78
HERNANDEZ, ALBERT
DO ALELLA
01:04:07
31
+30-M
138
125
PORTA, ORIOL
DO ALELLA
01:04:13
32
+30-M
139
23
BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SÒNIA
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
01:04:15
11
+40-F
140
102
MIGUEL ABARGUES, ALBERT
SWIMFASTER
01:04:29
51
+40-M
141
129
RIBÓ SALIETTI, ESTRELLA
FISHIES BOGATELL
01:06:05
12
+40-F
142
45
DISPÈS LLORET, LLUÍS
01:06:14
33
+30-M
143
140
SANZ BALAGUER, ALBERT
SLUG OUT
01:07:26
34
+30-M
144
115
PAMIES FUENTES, NEUS
INDEPENDIENTE
01:08:50
2
+50-F
145
111
OLIVA, SERENA
SWIMFASTER
01:10:50
14
+30-F
146
85
JOSÉ CUEVAS, PEDRO
PJC
01:11:33
13
+50-M
147
49
DUÑÓ AMBRÒS, ROSÓ
LA GARRIGA SWIMMING POOLS
01:17:04
3
+50-F
148
142
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
TINTORERAS
01:17:23
13
+40-F
149
157
VIDAL VIA, JOSEP MARIA
FISHIES TEAM
01:33:22
14
+50-M
150
83
HÜBENER, JUTTA
FISHIES BOGATELL
01:33:23
14
+40-F

150