Classifiacions SWIMFASTERTOUR 2017

TRAVESSA L´ESCALA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
1
61
GUILLEN MARTINEZ, MARIO
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
00:49:35
1
+30-M
2
57
GOMEZ GARCIA, JONATHAN
SWIM EMOTIONS
00:49:36
1
+40-M
3
47
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARC
TINTORERES/CN SANT BOI
00:49:37
1
+14-M
4
17
BOFILL, QUIM
DIVERSPORT/GEIEG
00:50:41
2
+40-M
5
75
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC
DIVERSPORT
00:53:14
2
+14-M
6
56
GÓMEZ ALBAREDA, MIREIA
ATHLON&ZONE3
00:53:43
1
+30-F
7
112
RODRIGUEZ PAVON, DAVID
DIVESPORT/GEIEG
00:53:49
3
+40-M
8
144
VIDAL, DANI RIBAS VIDAL
GEIEG
00:54:30
4
+40-M
9
116
ROURA BARNÉS, MARK
C.A. XALOC
00:54:34
2
+30-M
10
34
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:54:42
1
+20-M
11
88
MORCILLO ESPUNY , JOAN FRANCESC
CLUB NATACIÓ BADALONA ZONE3
00:54:54
1
+50-M
12
87
MORALES, DANI
00:55:23
5
+40-M
13
40
EXPOSITO VILCHEZ, ROBER
ATHLON
00:57:20
3
+30-M
14
109
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES
NEM MASNOU
00:58:43
2
+50-M
15
113
ROJAS BAENA, FRAN
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
00:58:47
2
+20-M
16
114
ROMERO FRANQUET, RAUL
CN CALDES
00:59:10
4
+30-M
17
129
SOLSONA OSET, ALEX
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
00:59:42
6
+40-M
18
143
VERGÉS CEDÓ, JORDI
SWIM EMOTIONS
00:59:43
7
+40-M
19
7
ARANYÓ REGÀS, RICARD
SWIMFASTER
00:59:51
5
+30-M
20
60
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVID
NAT´S
00:59:54
8
+40-M
21
22
BRAVO HERNANDEZ, DAVID
SWIM EMOTIONS
00:59:58
3
+20-M
22
9
BADIA OLIVÉ, MARC
CA PALAFRUGELL
00:59:58
6
+30-M
23
99
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUEL
GEIEG
01:00:16
9
+40-M
24
21
BOSCH CARREIRAS, OLEGUER
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
01:00:49
4
+20-M
25
79
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SABINA
ATHLONBYZONE3
01:00:56
2
+30-F
26
59
GRABALOSA PUIG, ALBERT
01:01:07
10
+40-M
27
106
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
01:02:03
11
+40-M
28
27
CANET SANS, JOAN
CLUB NATACIO GRANOLLERS
01:02:26
12
+40-M
29
105
PUIG SANT, LLUC
SALMON TEAM
01:02:31
7
+30-M
30
145
VILLALON VELA, ADRIA
TGCB
01:03:00
5
+20-M
31
134
TAPIA ROMÁN, EVA
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
01:03:07
1
+40-F
32
37
ENCABO, GERARD
01:03:25
8
+30-M
33
83
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA
SWIMFASTER SALT
01:03:35
9
+30-M
34
93
OBRADOR PONS, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
01:03:51
10
+30-M
35
30
CASTILLA CATALÁN, ANAHÍ
DIMENSION3
01:04:04
3
+30-F
36
26
CALONGE RECASENS, ELISENDA
CLUB NATACIÓ EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
01:04:23
1
+20-F
37
67
INGLADA ESTRUCH, PEP
GEIEG
01:04:49
13
+40-M
38
68
JOFRESA BARBANY, JOAN
CN CALDES
01:04:57
3
+50-M
39
72
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR
SWIMFASTER
01:05:10
14
+40-M
40
13
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINA
SWIMFASTER SALT
01:05:34
1
+14-F
41
5
ANSÓN BARRIENTOS, MARINA
C.N.FIGUERES
01:05:34
2
+14-F
42
36
DAFFOS, BORIS
01:06:02
11
+30-M
43
38
ESPIELL CANAL, ROGER
01:06:51
6
+20-M
44
108
RAMON RECASENS, DAVID
GEIEG
01:06:56
15
+40-M
45
125
SILES BORRÀS, QUIM
CN L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
01:07:42
16
+40-M
46
31
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVID
01:07:46
17
+40-M
47
71
JUNCÀ BAREA, DANIEL
CICLISTA BANYOLES
01:07:51
18
+40-M
48
70
JULIÀ ARENAS, ROGER
SWIM EMOTIONS
01:07:57
19
+40-M
49
110
RODRÍGUEZ ROSELLO, VÍCTOR
AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM
01:08:08
20
+40-M
50
15
BASSOLS PUIG, XAVIER
C.N.AQUAMASTER
01:09:19
4
+50-M
51
130
SORIA MESA, FRANCESC
01:09:23
12
+30-M
52
48
FONT FRADERA, JORDI
C.N.AQUAMASTER
01:09:48
5
+50-M
53
16
BISTUER GARCIA, VICTOR
CN SABADELL
01:10:31
21
+40-M
54
78
MARQUÈS, LLUÍS
01:10:39
22
+40-M
55
101
PI I RENART, JOSEP
GEIEG
01:10:40
23
+40-M
56
14
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA
SWIMFASTER SALT
01:10:42
2
+40-F
57
50
FRED, JONES
XXX
01:10:42
24
+40-M
58
102
PIACENTINI, CLAUDIO
01:10:42
25
+40-M
59
29
CASTELLÁ MITJÁ, JOSEP
SWIMFASTER
01:10:44
6
+50-M
60
118
RUIZ GARCIA, ERNEST
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
01:10:46
7
+50-M
61
96
PALOU VICENS, ARNAU
SWIMFASTER
01:11:19
26
+40-M
62
66
INGLADA ESTRUCH, EVA
01:11:21
3
+40-F
63
91
MULLERA FONT, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT
01:11:27
27
+40-M
64
1
ADELL SALVADOR, JAUME
CN AQUAMASTERS
01:11:49
28
+40-M
65
28
CASATORRES VALENCIA, MARC
GEIEG-DIVERSPORT
01:11:49
29
+40-M
66
45
FERNANDEZ RAFEGAS, OLGA
CN CALDES
01:11:51
4
+30-F
67
142
VENTURA AVELLÍ, PERE
01:11:59
3
+14-M
68
146
VIVANCO GAZTELURRUTIA, KISTIÑE
01:12:40
5
+30-F
69
25
CALLOL CALM, MARTI
01:13:35
30
+40-M
70
100
PEYA CAPELLÀ, NARCÍS
GEIEG
01:13:56
31
+40-M
71
126
SOLA LAGARES, ELOI
VO2TEAM
01:15:52
13
+30-M
72
62
GUSSINYER, MIQUEL
C.A.PALAFRUGELL
01:15:54
32
+40-M
73
65
HUG, CHARLOTTE
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE, FRANCIA
01:16:11
6
+30-F
74
63
HIDALGO GÓMEZ , MIGUEL
CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
01:16:28
33
+40-M
75
86
MONTSUÑER GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
01:16:34
34
+40-M
76
3
ALCALÀ TORRO, GERARD
TORREMIRONA SPORT
01:16:35
14
+30-M
77
80
MENDEZ CEGARRA, JOSE ANTONIO
TORREMIRONA SPORT
01:16:37
35
+40-M
78
58
GONZALEZ BAUTISTA, JORDI
AC XALOC
01:17:04
36
+40-M
79
121
SAMARRA I MARGALEF, FRAN
CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
01:17:11
15
+30-M
80
133
TABARES OJEDA, ANGEL
CLUB NATACIÓ L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
01:17:45
4
+14-M
81
119
SABIDÓ MERIGÓ, ORIOL
DIVERSPORT
01:17:59
37
+40-M
82
132
SOTO CARNICER, LUIS
01:18:16
7
+20-M
83
41
FARRÉS COLL, ORIOL
01:18:25
16
+30-M
84
73
LARA JOHER, MARTA
SWIMFASTER
01:18:25
7
+30-F
85
131
SORS , PERE
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
01:18:26
38
+40-M
86
64
HINNERS, BJORN
01:18:36
39
+40-M
87
32
CERVANTES LOPEZ, JORDI
01:18:52
40
+40-M
88
24
CAIRETA, JOSEP MA
DIVERSPORT
01:19:23
8
+50-M
89
54
GARCÍA CAMPOS, IVAN
NORDÉS
01:20:16
17
+30-M
90
49
FONT VALLMAJÓ, ÀLEX
CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
01:20:17
8
+20-M
91
19
BORREGO QUINTANA, MIREIA
AC XALOC
01:20:59
8
+30-F
92
117
RUBIO GUZMAN, FRANCISCO
01:21:04
41
+40-M
93
33
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
01:21:44
4
+40-F
94
89
MORENO, ALFONS
01:21:44
18
+30-M
95
122
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDI
INDEPENDIENTE
01:21:51
19
+30-M
96
18
BONNET, WILLIAM
AQUALOVE, FRANCIA
01:24:03
9
+50-M
97
8
ARROYO ARBUSI, FERRAN
RADIKAL SWIM
01:24:28
20
+30-M
98
128
SOLER YEBRA, JOAN
TGCBINN
01:24:51
21
+30-M
99
4
ANAYA CANO, DAVID
INDEPENDENT
01:24:53
42
+40-M
100
35
CUTRINA FREIXA, JOAN
01:25:32
10
+50-M
101
74
LLADÓ MOLINS, ALBERT
01:25:34
43
+40-M
102
55
GARCIA OLAMENDI, JORDI
01:25:38
22
+30-M
103
120
SALLENT AGUILERA, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
01:25:39
23
+30-M
104
39
EXPOSITO JURADO, DELFI
INDEPENDENT
01:26:59
5
+40-F
105
139
VALADEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSUE
INDEPENDENT
01:27:02
24
+30-M
106
81
MENGIBAR CASTELLS, MIGUEL
INDEPENDENT
01:27:12
11
+50-M
107
76
MARCA SABALLS, ARNAU
CLUB NATACIÓ L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
01:27:13
5
+14-M
108
20
BOSCH ALONSO, RAMON
INDEPENDENT
01:27:34
12
+50-M
109
135
TORRELLA JAGELKI, MARTA
01:27:55
9
+30-F
110
104
PONS BONET, ANTONI
01:27:56
44
+40-M
111
141
VELASCO, CARLES
01:28:08
25
+30-M
112
90
MORENO ACACIO, HECTOR
01:28:22
45
+40-M
113
124
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER
SWIMFASTER
01:29:38
46
+40-M
114
98
PEREZ, SALVADOR
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
01:30:47
47
+40-M
115
43
FERNÁNDEZ , JOSEP
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
01:32:06
48
+40-M
116
111
RODRIGUEZ GRECO, BALTASAR
TINTORERES
01:32:08
13
+50-M
117
85
MOLINER FABREGAT, BRISA
SWIM FASTER
01:32:15
6
+40-F
118
123
SANCHEZ VELAZQUEZ, RAÚL FRANCISCO
01:33:25
26
+30-M
119
82
MIGUEL ABARGUES, ALBERT
SWIMFASTER
01:33:36
49
+40-M
120
137
URDANETA BENAVENTE, NATALIA
FISHIES BOGATELL
01:33:53
7
+40-F
121
2
AJA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA
C.E.MEDITERRANI
01:33:55
10
+30-F
122
10
BALART CLAPÉS, JAUME
CLUB NATACIÓ CALDES
01:34:03
14
+50-M
123
6
ARACU CAMACHO, JOAN CARLES
SWIMFASTER SALT
01:35:43
50
+40-M
124
95
OROMÍ ORTENSI, BORJA
01:39:34
51
+40-M
125
136
TURON SERRA, JORDI
SWIMFASTER
01:40:10
52
+40-M
126
84
MOLINA LÓPEZ, JORDI
01:40:53
53
+40-M
127
51
GAMEZ LOPEZ, PAU
01:41:05
54
+40-M
128
52
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA, GUILLEM
01:41:06
6
+14-M
129
97
PAMIES FUENTES, NEUS
INDEPENDIENTE
01:44:34
1
+50-F
130
12
BARANGÉ GÓMEZ, CARLES
01:44:37
55
+40-M
131
103
PINEL PÉREZ , RAUL
SWIM EMOTIONS
01:44:51
56
+40-M
132
94
OLIVA, SERENA
SWIMFASTER
01:46:34
11
+30-F
133
69
JOSÉ CUEVAS, PEDRO
PJC
01:48:36
15
+50-M
134
44
FERNÀNDEZ PÉREZ, SERGI
GASMOUNTAIN SWIN
01:48:36
57
+40-M

134