Classifiacions SWIMFASTERTOUR 2017

TRAVESSA LLANÇÀ GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
1
101
LEMMENS, TUUR
HZS HASSELTSE ZWEMVERENIGING SPARTACUS
00:21:48
1
+14-M
2
54
ESTEBAN BAQUERO, BERNAT
CLUB NATACIO CERVERA
00:22:50
2
+14-M
3
64
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARC
TINTORERES/CN SANT BOI
00:22:59
3
+14-M
4
169
ROURA CLEMENTE , GERARD
GEIEG
00:23:18
4
+14-M
5
90
GUILLEN MARTINEZ, MARIO
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA- SWIM EMOTIONS
00:23:20
1
+30-M
6
133
NEWMAN, ANNA
DEKALB AQUATICS
00:23:26
1
+14-F
7
41
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:23:28
1
+20-M
8
187
TATJÉ RAMOS, ROGER
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
00:23:33
5
+14-M
9
109
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC
DIVERSPORT
00:23:35
6
+14-M
10
15
BENAVENTE LOPEZ, AINHOA
CLUB NATACIO CERVERA
00:23:43
2
+14-F
11
76
GÓMEZ ALBAREDA, MIREIA
ATHLON&ZONE3
00:23:49
1
+30-F
12
22
BOSCH CARREIRAS, OLEGUER
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
00:23:58
2
+20-M
13
48
DRAPER DEL CASTILLO, MARC
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
00:24:52
1
+40-M
14
106
LLORENTE QUIROGA, JORGE
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:25:08
2
+30-M
15
162
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES
NEM MASNOU
00:25:10
1
+50-M
16
196
VIDAL, DANI RIBAS VIDAL
GEIEG
00:25:11
2
+40-M
17
184
SOLSONA OSET, ALEX
CN SABADELL
00:25:16
3
+40-M
18
142
PARRILLA MORALES, FÉLIX
SWIM EMOTIONS
00:25:16
4
+40-M
19
199
VIVET TARRÉS, SERGI
CLUB NATACIÓ TÀRREGA
00:25:17
3
+20-M
20
89
GUARDIOLA PONCET, BORJA
C.N. MASTERS MADRIZ
00:25:18
4
+20-M
21
86
GRAU PLANA, MIQUEL
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO
00:25:24
7
+14-M
22
160
RECOBER PLANA, POL
CN CASTELLFOLLIT
00:25:28
5
+20-M
23
56
EXPOSITO VILCHEZ, ROBER
ATHLON
00:25:35
3
+30-M
24
144
PAZOS AGUIAR, LARA
CN OLOT/TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
00:26:37
3
+14-F
25
148
PLAZA BUSTOS, MANUEL
CN PRAT
00:26:40
6
+20-M
26
168
ROMERO FRANQUET, RAUL
CN CALDES
00:26:43
4
+30-M
27
115
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SABINA
ATHLONBYZONE3
00:26:51
2
+30-F
28
94
IBAÑEZ HERRERA, FERNANDO
INDEPENDENT
00:27:04
5
+30-M
29
198
VIÑAS ROURA, MARC
GEIEG
00:27:10
5
+40-M
30
85
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVID
NAT´S
00:27:20
6
+40-M
31
43
DE LA ROCHA CASTRILLO, ALBA
CLUB NATACIO PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
00:27:23
1
+20-F
32
30
CASADEMONT LANZAT, PAU
INDEPENDIENTE
00:27:33
6
+30-M
33
119
MILIAN, PEP
WATERPOLO UNIVERSITAT AUTÒNOMA
00:27:41
2
+50-M
34
58
FELIU MARTIN, EMMA
CN FIGUERES
00:27:42
4
+14-F
35
137
PAGES, ENRIC
BCN DRAGONS
00:27:45
7
+30-M
36
98
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR
SWIMFASTER
00:27:46
7
+40-M
37
7
BADIA OLIVÉ, MARC
CA PALAFRUGELL
00:27:47
8
+30-M
38
25
CALONGE RECASENS, ELISENDA
CLUB NATACIÓ EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
00:27:48
2
+20-F
39
154
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
00:27:48
8
+40-M
40
186
SURRIBAS MEDINA, ADRIÀ
CLUB NATACIÓ CASTELLFOLLIT
00:27:50
7
+20-M
41
147
PERELLO CASTELLVI, BLAI
PANTERES GROGUES
00:27:51
9
+40-M
42
1
ABARCA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
TRITRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:27:52
10
+40-M
43
50
DURÁN, DANI
KAIROSCORE
00:27:53
9
+30-M
44
53
ESCORSA SANZ, ROGER
CN CATALUNYA
00:27:56
8
+14-M
45
33
CASTILLA CATALÁN, ANAHÍ
DIMENSION3
00:28:06
3
+30-F
46
77
GÓMEZ FUSTEROS, DANIEL
CLUB NATACI¨® PRAT
00:28:06
8
+20-M
47
5
ANSÓN BARRIENTOS, MARINA
C.N.FIGUERES
00:29:33
5
+14-F
48
104
LLORÀ MONTBARDÓ, EULÀLIA
INDEPENDENT
00:29:33
4
+30-F
49
9
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINA
SWIMFASTER SALT
00:29:37
6
+14-F
50
175
SANCHEZ PAREJA, JACOB
CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
00:29:43
9
+14-M
51
61
FERNANDEZ , OLGA
CN CALDES
00:29:52
5
+30-F
52
13
BASERBA BERROCAL, DAVID
CEJ
00:29:55
10
+30-M
53
189
TORRES TORRONTERAS, JAVIER
C.N. PRAT
00:29:57
10
+14-M
54
163
RODRÍGUEZ ROSELLO, VÍCTOR
AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM
00:30:06
11
+40-M
55
52
ESCORSA SANZ, NIL
CN CATALUNYA
00:30:15
11
+14-M
56
177
SANTIAGO DIAZ, CRISTINA
SABADELL
00:30:21
6
+30-F
57
35
CASUSO PEREZ, BEGOÑA
TRAINING TRI WUG
00:30:23
3
+20-F
58
75
GIMFERRER QUINTANA, JORDI
INDEPENDENT A VEGADES
00:30:25
12
+40-M
59
136
ORTEGA I PIFERRER, EVA
CLUB NATACIÓ CASTELLFOLLIT
00:30:28
4
+20-F
60
197
VILA I QUER, ROGER
INDEPENDENT
00:30:28
13
+40-M
61
158
RAMOS HERNANDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:30:28
14
+40-M
62
110
MALLOL NABOT, CARLES
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:30:29
11
+30-M
63
123
MOLINS I LÓPEZ, JORDI
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
00:30:36
15
+40-M
64
26
CAMPOS LOPEZ, PEDRO
CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
00:30:45
12
+30-M
65
32
CASTELLÁ MITJÁ, JOSEP
SWIMFASTER
00:30:49
3
+50-M
66
11
BARNAUS OBIOLS, LLUÍS
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE
00:30:52
4
+50-M
67
66
GALBAS TURMO, MARTA
CN PRAT
00:31:14
1
+40-F
68
180
SANZ GALLARDO, ELISABET
00:31:24
2
+40-F
69
4
ANAYA CANO, DAVID
INDEPENDENT
00:31:26
16
+40-M
70
2
ACEBAL ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:47
17
+40-M
71
126
MORENO PLANAS, EDUARD
COLACAO DRINK TEAM
00:32:12
18
+40-M
72
167
ROMANO, JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:37
13
+30-M
73
38
COMA MARTÍNEZ, ANNA
CLUB NATACIÓ CASTELLFOLLIT
00:32:50
7
+14-F
74
200
ZAMORA IGLESIAS, ANNA
CLUB NATACIÓ CASTELLFOLLIT
00:32:50
5
+20-F
75
12
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA
SWIMFASTER SALT
00:33:00
3
+40-F
76
72
GARCIA PEREZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:01
5
+50-M
77
82
GONZALO BAQUE, DANIEL
PANTERES GROGUES
00:33:02
14
+30-M
78
141
PARELLADA ROURA, MANEL
-
00:33:02
9
+20-M
79
149
PRAT I PRAT, EDUARD
TINTORERES
00:33:08
19
+40-M
80
116
MENDEZ CEGARRA, JOS
INDEP.
00:33:25
20
+40-M
81
112
MARTÍ AGRÀS, MARC
-
00:33:40
12
+14-M
82
28
CARRERA HENRÍQUEZ, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:55
10
+20-M
83
100
LEKERIKA ZARRAGA, ARITZ
00:33:56
21
+40-M
84
24
CAIRETA RUIZ, JOSEP MARIA
DIVERSPORT
00:33:58
6
+50-M
85
102
LING, CHIN MAN
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
00:34:00
11
+20-M
86
37
CLARO NEGRE, FERRAN
INDEPENDENT
00:34:01
13
+14-M
87
74
GASCON MARTORELL, JOSEP MANEL
00:34:07
7
+50-M
88
93
HORAS ARIAS, JESUS
RADIKAL SWIM
00:34:33
8
+50-M
89
8
BALCÁZAR LÓPEZ , JORGE
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
00:34:36
12
+20-M
90
146
PENALVA SOLA, JOSEP
CEJ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTS JONQUERENC
00:34:46
9
+50-M
91
176
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER
SWIMFASTER
00:34:47
22
+40-M
92
124
MONTSUÑER GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
00:35:04
23
+40-M
93
57
FARRÉS COLL, ORIOL
00:35:06
15
+30-M
94
173
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, DAVID
00:35:06
24
+40-M
95
170
RUBIO GUZMÁN, FRANCISCO
00:35:17
25
+40-M
96
36
CLAIRE, PINEL
CD SLEEPING CANARON
00:35:20
4
+40-F
97
84
GRÀCIA, JOSEP MARIA
WATERPOLO UAB
00:35:28
26
+40-M
98
185
SORS CUFFÍ, PERE
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
00:35:32
27
+40-M
99
6
ARACU CAMACHO, JOAN CARLES
SWIMFASTER SALT
00:35:37
28
+40-M
100
194
VALADEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSUE
INDEPENDENT
00:35:39
16
+30-M
101
40
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
00:35:40
5
+40-F
102
51
ESCORSA O'CALLAGHAN, ENRIC
INDEPENDENT
00:35:43
29
+40-M
103
46
DOMENECH CUERVO, TONI
TINTORERAS
00:35:44
14
+14-M
104
183
SOLER, PILAR
DIVERSPORT
00:35:46
7
+30-F
105
131
NAVARRO GONZALEZ, ENRIC
00:35:47
15
+14-M
106
192
URBEA I CASTELLS, ANNA
L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
00:35:52
8
+30-F
107
16
BERTA SALMERÓN, ANTONI
00:35:56
10
+50-M
108
45
DIAZ SERRA, GUILLEM
INDEPENDENT
00:35:58
17
+30-M
109
166
ROJAS , MONTSE
SWIMFASTER CN
00:36:01
6
+20-F
110
129
MUNAR ORTIZ , MARTA
CLUB NATACIO PRAT
00:36:07
7
+20-F
111
150
PRINCIPAL I FERRIS, ARACELI
INDEPENDENT
00:36:08
9
+30-F
112
113
MARTI BATLLORI, ARTUR
INDEPE
00:36:18
13
+20-M
113
120
MIR COROMINAS, ADRIA
00:36:23
30
+40-M
114
17
BERTOLIN EDO, JOSE R
CT SANT GERVASI
00:36:41
11
+50-M
115
29
CARRERA HENRIQUEZ, MARCELO
TGCBINN
00:36:44
18
+30-M
116
91
GUIXERAS OLIVET, DAVID
-
00:36:49
31
+40-M
117
68
GALVAN GARCIA, GERARD
MUMAWA
00:37:01
14
+20-M
118
20
BORGSTEDE, ANTJE
BARCELONA SWIMMERS
00:37:07
1
+50-F
119
152
PUJADES CASES, ANNA
INDEPENDENT
00:37:22
8
+20-F
120
125
MORENO ACACIO, HECTOR
ARGENTINA
00:37:25
32
+40-M
121
88
GRIMAU BAQUÉS, XAVI
SÈPIA VERDA
00:37:26
33
+40-M
122
19
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONA
00:37:27
6
+40-F
123
10
BARBACHANO LANCINA, JOSEP MARIA
TRIATLO TRAMONTANA FIGUERES
00:37:27
34
+40-M
124
81
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RAUL
00:37:31
15
+20-M
125
191
TURON RODRIGO, MARTA
00:37:31
9
+20-F
126
79
GONZALEZ BETANCOR, DUNIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:34
2
+50-F
127
171
RAMIREZ MARIN, MAXI
C.N. SWIMFASTER
00:37:38
19
+30-M
128
193
URBELTZ TANCO , UXUE
00:37:38
8
+14-F
129
159
RAPPRICH, PETER
CNT TERRASSA
00:37:50
35
+40-M
130
60
FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
SWIMFASTER
00:38:04
36
+40-M
131
99
LARA JOHER, MARTA
SWIMFASTER
00:38:11
9
+14-F
132
55
EXPOSITO JURADO, DELFI
INDEPENDENT
00:38:15
7
+40-F
133
23
CAIRETA CLIMENTE, AIDA
NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:39:04
10
+14-F
134
153
PUJOL PLE, POL
00:39:20
16
+20-M
135
69
GAMEZ LOPEZ, PAU
00:39:27
16
+14-M
136
130
NAVARRO, TOMÀS
INDEP.ANDORA
00:39:35
37
+40-M
137
44
DE MONTSERRAT NONO, DAVID
00:39:43
38
+40-M
138
18
BLASI, ANNA
00:40:08
8
+40-F
139
121
MIRALLES, IMMA
00:40:09
3
+50-F
140
117
MIER ALBERT, SANTI
00:40:20
39
+40-M
141
67
GALLART BAGO, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT
00:40:24
20
+30-M
142
157
QUINTANA, NURI
00:40:25
9
+40-F
143
42
CUADRA RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL
00:40:33
17
+20-M
144
70
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA , GUILLEM
00:40:36
17
+14-M
145
108
LUQUE BARO, FRAN
00:40:41
21
+30-M
146
3
ALDAMA GARCIA, ANA MARÍA
GEN
00:40:58
4
+50-F
147
161
RICCIO, MARCELA
00:41:06
5
+50-F
148
49
DUÑÓ AMBRÒS, ROSÓ
LA GARRIGA SWIMMING POOLS
00:41:19
6
+50-F
149
179
SANZ BALAGUER, ALBERT
SLUG OUT
00:41:32
22
+30-M
150
73
GARRIDO SIERRA, REMIGIO
PANTERES GROGUES
00:41:36
23
+30-M
151
118
MIGUEL ABARGUES, ALBERT
SWIMFASTER
00:41:39
40
+40-M
152
122
MOLINA LÓPEZ, JORDI
00:41:46
41
+40-M
153
39
CONTE BERMUDEZ, ANDREA
DIVERSPORT - SWIM NO LIMINTS
00:42:36
7
+50-F
154
140
PAMIES FUENTES, NEUS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:38
8
+50-F
155
134
NOGUEROL, LIDIA
00:43:51
10
+30-F
156
132
NEGRE COSTA, EVA
INDEPENDENT
00:43:56
10
+40-F
157
138
PALLACH , VÍCTOR
TINTORERES DE LLANÇA
00:45:01
12
+50-M
158
188
TORRES GARCÍA, JOAN
42195 RAONS
00:45:05
42
+40-M
159
181
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
TINTORERES
00:45:28
11
+40-F
160
178
SANZ , MARIONA
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMOS
00:45:30
12
+40-F
161
27
CAROLINE, DOMERGUE
INDEPENDANT
00:46:43
9
+50-F
162
62
FERNÀNDEZ PÉREZ, SERGI
GASMOUNTAIN SWIN
00:47:18
43
+40-M
163
96
JOSÉ CUEVAS, PEDRO
PJC
00:47:33
13
+50-M
164
97
JULIEN, ARTEON
INDEPENDANT
00:48:11
18
+20-M
165
114
MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ, ESTER
00:49:44
11
+30-F
166
63
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, CELSO
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
00:57:37
14
+50-M

166