LLISTA D'INSCRITS

Cognoms i nom

Inscripcio

Club

, JAVIER
CABANILLAS QUINTANILLA, RAFAELCADAQUES C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLÓN COSTA AZAHAR
ABARCA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCOCADAQUESTINTORERES
ALESANCO SALCEDO, ZIGORCADAQUESNO TE PARES
ÁLVAREZ VIVAS, BORJACADAQUESPOLIFA'S TEAM
ARTÍS CLEMENT, JOANACADAQUESCNAB (CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA)
BALLESCÀ VILERT, JOANCADAQUESDIMENSION CLUB TRIATLÓ
BARNAUS OBIOLS, LLUÍSCADAQUESCLUB ESPORTIU CUBE
BARÓ, JOANCADAQUESGEIEG / NEDADORS DE CADAQUÉS
BASTER ROBIRALTA, XAVIERCADAQUESCA XALOC
BELLAPART LOPEZ, JOSEPCADAQUES
BENET VILLACAMPA, ROMANCADAQUESNATACIO L'HOSPITALET
BISTUER, VÍCTORCADAQUESCN SABADELL
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONACADAQUES
BOFILL BARGUÑÓ, FERRANCADAQUESTRI + 9 EL MASNOU
BOSCH ALONSO, RAMON CADAQUESINDEPENDENT
BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SÒNIA CADAQUESTINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
BRZOVIC, FERIDACADAQUESCN ATLETIC BARCELONETA
CAMPOS LOPEZ, PEDROCADAQUESCN PRAT
CANTÓN GONZÁLEZ, RAFAELCADAQUES
CARRIERE JORDANA, XESCOCADAQUESMARNATON
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVIDCADAQUES
CHARPENTIER, GUILLAUMECADAQUESATLÈTIC CLUB BARCELONETA
CLARO NEGRE, FERRANCADAQUESINDEPENDENT
COCA GARCIA, RAULCADAQUESC.N L´HOSPITALET
CODERA NAVARRO, PAUCADAQUES
COROMINAS MORILLA, OSCARCADAQUESSWIM EMOTIONS-ZONE3
DAFFOS, BORISCADAQUES---
DE GISPERT RAMIS, ALEIXCADAQUESFISHIES BOGATELL
DE MATA, ANDREACADAQUESCLUB NATACIÒ ATETLIC BARCELONETA
DIAZ SERRA, GUILLEMCADAQUESINDEPENDENT
DÍEZ BERTRAN, XAVIERCADAQUESTRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELL
DISPÈS LLORET, LLUÍSCADAQUES
DOMENECH BARRRENECHE, VICTORCADAQUESXALOC
DOMÈNECH RODRÍGUEZ, XAVIERCADAQUESTORREMIRONA
DOMINGO SERRATE, SERGICADAQUESCLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
DUÑÓ AMBRÒS, ROSÓ CADAQUESLA GARRIGA SWIMMING POOLS
EGEA CARMONA, ALEX CADAQUES
ENCABO, GERARDCADAQUES
ENTRENA LLORET, OSCARCADAQUESCN GRANOLLERS
EXPÓSITO JURADO, DELFI CADAQUESINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ, OLGA CADAQUESCN CALDES
FERRIOL CASAS, MARCCADAQUESCLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
FONT FRADERA, JORDICADAQUESC.N.AQUAMASTER
FORNES LLARAS, MARTACADAQUES
FORTUÑO PINO, RAULCADAQUESCE MEDITERRANI
FUENTES ROJAS, ALBERTCADAQUESD.O. ALELLA
GALBAS TURMO, MARTACADAQUESCN PRAT
GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAELCADAQUES
GAMEZ LOPEZ, PAUCADAQUES
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA, GUILLEMCADAQUES
GARMENDIA ZUBELDIA, MIKELCADAQUESTRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
GÓMEZ FUSTEROS, DANIELCADAQUESCLUB NATACI¨® PRAT
GONZALO BAQUE, DANIEL CADAQUESPANTERES GROGUES
GOTARRA, CARLESCADAQUESCLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
GUTIERREZ MUJAL, JORDICADAQUES
HERNANDEZ, ALBERTCADAQUESDO ALELLA
HERRERO, LUISCADAQUESCH HOSPITALET
HINNERS, BJÖRN CADAQUES
HORAS ARIAS, JESUSCADAQUESPRAT DE LLOBREGAT
HORMIGO MARES, MIQUELCADAQUESNEDADORS DE CADAQUES
HÜBENER, JUTTACADAQUESFISHIES BOGATELL
INGLADA ESTRUCH, EVACADAQUES
JULIÀ GESTÍ , MARCCADAQUES
LAGUNA GIMENEZ, JOSECADAQUES
LEIVAR AGREDA, MIGUELCADAQUESCN ATLETIC BARCELONETA
LLADO MOLINS, ALBERTCADAQUES
MACCHI, LUCACADAQUES
MAL.LÉJAC, GERMÀCADAQUES
MALLÉJAC, GILLESCADAQUES
MARSA VISAY, DIDACCADAQUESC. E. MARNATON
MARTÍN ROMERO, NURIACADAQUES
MARTÍNEZ DE DIEGO, PATRICIACADAQUESDIMENSION CLUB TRIATLÓ
MARTINEZ JURADO, DAVID CADAQUESCN L'HOSPITALET
MARTINEZ MERODIO, SERGICADAQUESC.N.CATALUNYA
MENGIBAR CASTELLS, MIGUELCADAQUESINDEPENDENT
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIACADAQUESSWIMFASTER SALT
MONTSUÑER GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MANUELCADAQUES
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANGELCADAQUESPRORUNNERS
NOGAL MORCILLO, DAVIDCADAQUESDN
NÚÑEZ GARCÍA, ANA ISABELCADAQUESCD HALEGATOS
OBRADOR PONS, JORDICADAQUESCLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
ORTEGA LEMONCHE, DAVID CADAQUES
PALACIO GARCÍA, DANICADAQUES
PARRILLA MORALES, FÉLIXCADAQUESSWIM EMOTIONS
PAUS PUJOL, JORDI CADAQUESTINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
PEIDRO RODO, JOSEPCADAQUES
PEPPA, KASSANDRACADAQUESCNAB
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUELCADAQUESGEIEG
PI VIDAL, JOANCADAQUESC.A.XALOC
PIACENTINI, CLAUDIOCADAQUES
POLARCZYK, VALERIECADAQUESATLETIC CLUB BARCELONETA
PONS BONET, ANTONICADAQUES
PORTA, ORIOLCADAQUESDO ALELLA
REMESAR, NEMOCADAQUESCLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA
RIBÓ SALIETTI, ESTRELLACADAQUESFISHIES BOGATELL
RODRIGUEZ RIUS, HELENACADAQUES
SAAVEDRA CORBIN, LAURACADAQUES
SANS MUÑOZ, NEUSCADAQUESFISHIES TEAM
SANZ BALAGUER, ALBERTCADAQUESSLUG OUT
SANZ ESPINAL, XAVICADAQUES
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNACADAQUESTINTORERAS
SOLIS GOMEZ, CARLOSCADAQUESPANTERES GROGES
SOLSONA OSET, ALEXCADAQUESCLUB NATACIO SABADELL
SOTO MONTESINOS, CRISTINA CADAQUES
SOUTO MARCOS , EDUARDO CADAQUESCN PRAT
SOY JUANOLA, JORDICADAQUESCLUB NATACIO OLOT
TABARES OJEDA, ÁNGEL LUISCADAQUESCLUD NATACIÓN L' ESCALA
TORMO CODINA, FERRANCADAQUES
TORRELLA JAGELKI, MARTACADAQUES
TOVAR DÍAZ, MONICACADAQUESGMADRID SPORT
VALADEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSUÉCADAQUESINDEPENDENT
VELA RUIZ, CHRISTIAN CADAQUESVELA RUIZ
VERDAGUER, MARIBELCADAQUES
VIDAL VIA, JOSEP MARIACADAQUESFISHIES TEAM
VILELLA, CRISTINACADAQUES
VIVANCO GAZTELURRUTIA, KISTIÑECADAQUES
VOCKINS, EMMA CADAQUES
ADELL SALVADOR, JAUMEL'ESCALA CN AQUAMASTERS
AJA RODRIGUEZ, MARIAL'ESCALA C.E.MEDITERRANI
ALCALÀ TORRO, GERARDL'ESCALA TORREMIRONA SPORT
ARANYÓ REGÀS, RICARDL'ESCALA SWIMFASTER
ARROYO ARBUSI, FERRANL'ESCALA RADIKAL SWIM
BALART CLAPÉS, JAUMEL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ CALDES
BALBUENA ESPARZA, LOLAL'ESCALA C N SABADELL
BARANGÉ GÓMEZ, CARLESL'ESCALA
BASSOLS PUIG, XAVIERL'ESCALA C.N.AQUAMASTER
BISTUER GARCIA, VICTORL'ESCALA CN SABADELL
BOFILL, QUIML'ESCALA DIVERSPORT/GEIEG
BONNET, WILLIAML'ESCALA AQUALOVE, FRANCIA
BOSCH ALONSO, RAMONL'ESCALA INDEPENDENT
BRAVO HERNANDEZ, DAVIDL'ESCALA SWIM EMOTIONS
CAIRETA, JOSEP MAL'ESCALA DIVERSPORT
CALLOL CALM, MARTIL'ESCALA
CANET SANS, JOANL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIO GRANOLLERS
CASATORRES VALENCIA, MARCL'ESCALA GEIEG-DIVERSPORT
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVIDL'ESCALA
CERVANTES LOPEZ, JORDIL'ESCALA
CUTRINA FREIXA, JOAN L'ESCALA
DAFFOS, BORISL'ESCALA
ENCABO, GERARDL'ESCALA
ESPIELL CANAL, ROGERL'ESCALA
EXPOSITO JURADO, DELFIL'ESCALA INDEPENDENT
FERNÁNDEZ , JOSEPL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
FERNANDEZ RAFEGAS, OLGA L'ESCALA CN CALDES
FERRER BLANES, ERICL'ESCALA SWIM EMOTIONS
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARCL'ESCALA TINTORERES/CN SANT BOI
FONT FRADERA, JORDIL'ESCALA C.N.AQUAMASTER
FONT VALLMAJÓ, ÀLEX L'ESCALA CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
FRED, JONESL'ESCALA XXX
GAMEZ LOPEZ, PAUL'ESCALA
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA, GUILLEM L'ESCALA
GARCIA, JOANL'ESCALA GEIEG
GARCÍA CAMPOS, IVANL'ESCALA NORDÉS
GOMEZ GARCIA, JONATHAN L'ESCALA SWIM EMOTIONS
GUILLEN MARTINEZ, MARIOL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
GUSSINYER, MIQUELL'ESCALA C.A.PALAFRUGELL
HIDALGO GÓMEZ , MIGUELL'ESCALA CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
HINNERS, BJORNL'ESCALA
HUG, CHARLOTTEL'ESCALA ENFANTS DU RHÔNE, FRANCIA
INGLADA ESTRUCH, PEPL'ESCALA GEIEG
INGLADA ESTRUCH, EVAL'ESCALA
JOFRESA BARBANY, JOANL'ESCALA CN CALDES
JULIÀ ARENAS, ROGERL'ESCALA SWIM EMOTIONS
JUNCÀ BAREA, DANIELL'ESCALA CICLISTA BANYOLES
LARA JOHER, MARTAL'ESCALA SWIMFASTER
LLADÓ MOLINS, ALBERT L'ESCALA
LUQUE SERRANO, MARCL'ESCALA DIVERSPORT
MARCA SABALLS, ARNAUL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
MARQUÈS, LLUÍSL'ESCALA
MENDEZ CEGARRA, JOSE ANTONIO L'ESCALA TORREMIRONA SPORT
MENGIBAR CASTELLS, MIGUELL'ESCALA INDEPENDENT
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA L'ESCALA SWIMFASTER SALT
MOLINER, BRISAL'ESCALA SWIM FASTER
MONTSUÑER GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MANUELL'ESCALA
MORALES, DANIL'ESCALA
MORCILLO ESPUNY , JOAN FRANCESC L'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ BADALONA ZONE3
MORENO, ALFONS L'ESCALA
MORENO ACACIO, HECTORL'ESCALA
MUÑOZ CARCELLER, VIRGILIL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
OBRADOR PONS, JORDIL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
OROMÍ ORTENSI, BORJAL'ESCALA
PEREZ, SALVADORL'ESCALA MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUELL'ESCALA GEIEG
PEYA CAPELLÀ, NARCÍSL'ESCALA GEIEG
PI I RENART, JOSEPL'ESCALA GEIEG
PIACENTINI, CLAUDIOL'ESCALA
PINEL PÉREZ , RAUL L'ESCALA SWIM EMOTIONS
PONS BONET, ANTONIL'ESCALA
PUIG SANT, LLUCL'ESCALA SALMON TEAM
RAMIREZ SAMARINI, MARCHL'ESCALA
RAMON RECASENS, DAVIDL'ESCALA GEIEG
RODRIGUEZ GRECO, BALTASARL'ESCALA TINTORERES
ROJAS BAENA, FRAN L'ESCALA CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
ROSSELL, MARIAL'ESCALA CE MEDITERRANI
ROURA BARNÉS, MARKL'ESCALA C.A. XALOC
RUBIO GUZMAN, FRANCISCOL'ESCALA
SABIDÓ MERIGÓ, ORIOLL'ESCALA DIVERSPORT
SALLENT AGUILERA, JORDIL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
SAMARRA I MARGALEF, FRANL'ESCALA CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
SANCHEZ VELAZQUEZ, RAÚL FRANCISCOL'ESCALA
SOLA LAGARES, ELOI L'ESCALA VO2TEAM
SOLÀ MOLAS, NÚRIAL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
SOLER YEBRA, JOANL'ESCALA TGCBINN
SOLSONA OSET, ALEXL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
SORIA MESA, FRANCESCL'ESCALA
SORS , PEREL'ESCALA TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
SOTO CARNICER, LUISL'ESCALA
TABARES OJEDA, ANGELL'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
TAPIA ROMÁN, EVA L'ESCALA CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
TORRELLA JAGELKI, MARTAL'ESCALA
TURON SERRA, JORDIL'ESCALA SWIMFASTER
URDANETA BENAVENTE, NATALIA L'ESCALA FISHIES BOGATELL
UREÑA GUIMERÀ, SERGIL'ESCALA CLUB
VALADEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSUEL'ESCALA INDEPENDENT
VALERO , ALBERTO L'ESCALA NO TENGO
VELASCO, CARLESL'ESCALA
VENTURA AVELLÍ, PERE L'ESCALA
VERGÉS CEDÓ, JORDIL'ESCALA SWIM EMOTIONS
VILLALON VELA, ADRIAL'ESCALA TGCB
VIVANCO GAZTELURRUTIA, KISTIÑEL'ESCALA
ABARCA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCOLLANÇATRITRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
ACEBAL ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIOLLANÇAINDEPENDIENTE
ALDAMA GARCIA, ANA MARÍALLANÇAGEN
BALCÁZAR LÓPEZ , JORGELLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
BARBACHANO LANCINA, JOSEP MARIA LLANÇATRIATLO TRAMONTANA FIGUERES
BARNAUS OBIOLS, LLUÍS BARNAUS OBIOLSLLANÇACLUB ESPORTIU CUBE
BASERBA BERROCAL, DAVIDLLANÇACEJ
BELLAPART LOPEZ, JOSEPLLANÇA
BENAVENTE LOPEZ, AINHOALLANÇACLUB NATACIO CERVERA
BERTA SALMERÓN, ANTONILLANÇA
BERTOLIN EDO, JOSE RLLANÇACT SANT GERVASI
BLASI, ANNALLANÇA
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONALLANÇA
BORGSTEDE, ANTJELLANÇABARCELONA SWIMMERS
CAIRETA CLIMENTE, AIDALLANÇANATACIÓ FIGUERES
CAIRETA RUIZ, JOSEP MARIALLANÇADIVERSPORT
CAMPOS LOPEZ, PEDROLLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
CAROLINE, DOMERGUELLANÇAINDEPENDANT
CARRERA HENRIQUEZ, MARCELOLLANÇATGCBINN
CARRERA HENRÍQUEZ, JOSELLANÇAINDEPENDIENTE
CASADEMONT LANZAT, PAULLANÇAINDEPENDIENTE
CASAS MEYA, ALBERTLLANÇA
CASTILLO LUIS, EVALLANÇACLUB TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
CASUSO PEREZ, BEGOÑALLANÇATRAINING TRI WUG
CLAIRE, PINELLLANÇACD SLEEPING CANARON
CLARO NEGRE, FERRANLLANÇAINDEPENDENT
COMA MARTÍNEZ, ANNALLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ CASTELLFOLLIT
CONTE BERMUDEZ, ANDREALLANÇADIVERSPORT - SWIM NO LIMINTS
CUADRA RODRIGUEZ, ISRAELLLANÇA
DE LA ROCHA CASTRILLO, ALBALLANÇACLUB NATACIO PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
DE MONTSERRAT NONO, DAVIDLLANÇA
DIAZ SERRA, GUILLEMLLANÇAINDEPENDENT
DOMENECH CUERVO, TONILLANÇATINTORERAS
DOMÈNECH I BARRENETXE, VÍCTORLLANÇACLUB AQUÀTIC XALOC
DRAPER DEL CASTILLO, MARCLLANÇACENTRE NATACIO MATARO
DUÑÓ AMBRÒS, ROSÓLLANÇALA GARRIGA SWIMMING POOLS
DURÁN, DANILLANÇAKAIROSCORE
ESCORSA O'CALLAGHAN, ENRICLLANÇAINDEPENDENT
ESCORSA SANZ, ROGERLLANÇACN CATALUNYA
ESCORSA SANZ, NILLLANÇACN CATALUNYA
ESTEBAN BAQUERO, BERNATLLANÇACLUB NATACIO CERVERA
EXPOSITO JURADO, DELFILLANÇAINDEPENDENT
FELIU MARTIN, EMMALLANÇACN FIGUERES
FERNANDEZ , OLGALLANÇACN CALDES
FERNANDEZ, JAVIERLLANÇASWIMFASTER
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, CELSOLLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARCLLANÇATINTORERES/CN SANT BOI
FONT VALLMAJÓ, ÀLEXLLANÇACLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI
GALBAS TURMO, MARTALLANÇACN PRAT
GALLART BAGO, ALBERTLLANÇAINDEPENDENT
GALVAN GARCIA, GERARDLLANÇAMUMAWA
GAMEZ LOPEZ, PAULLANÇA
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA , GUILLEMLLANÇA
GARCIA PEREZ, JAVIER LLANÇAINDEPENDIENTE
GARRIDO SIERRA, REMIGIO LLANÇAPANTERES GROGUES
GASCON MARTORELL, JOSEP MANELLLANÇA
GIMFERRER QUINTANA, JORDILLANÇAINDEPENDENT A VEGADES
GÓMEZ FUSTEROS, DANIELLLANÇACLUB NATACI¨® PRAT
GONZALEZ BETANCOR, DUNIALLANÇAINDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ CAMPS, NATALIA LLANÇA
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RAULLLANÇA
GONZALO BAQUE, DANIEL LLANÇAPANTERES GROGUES
GRÀCIA, JOSEP MARIALLANÇAWATERPOLO UAB
GRAU PLANA, MIQUELLLANÇA CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO
GRAU RUIZ, ISIDRELLANÇA CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO
GRIMAU BAQUÉS, XAVILLANÇASÈPIA VERDA
GUARDIOLA PONCET, BORJALLANÇAC.N. MASTERS MADRIZ
GUILLEN MARTINEZ, MARIOLLANÇACLUB NATACIO TERRASSA- SWIM EMOTIONS
GUIXERAS OLIVET, DAVIDLLANÇA-
HEINZ, KERNANLLANÇAXALOC
HORAS ARIAS, JESUSLLANÇARADIKAL SWIM
IBAÑEZ HERRERA, FERNANDOLLANÇAINDEPENDENT
ITURBIDE GOMEZ, PERELLANÇAPANTERES GROGUES
JULIEN, ARTEONLLANÇAINDEPENDANT
LARA JOHER, MARTA LLANÇASWIMFASTER
LEKERIKA ZARRAGA, ARITZLLANÇA
LEMMENS, TUURLLANÇAHZS HASSELTSE ZWEMVERENIGING SPARTACUS
LING, CHIN MANLLANÇATINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
LLÀCER I ESCAMILLA, JOAN-MARCLLANÇA
LLORÀ MONTBARDÓ, EULÀLIALLANÇAINDEPENDENT
LLORENS OCHOA, ELISABETLLANÇA
LLORENTE QUIROGA, JORGELLANÇATRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
LOPEZ CRUELLS, MANUELLLANÇACNO
LUQUE BARO, FRAN LLANÇA
LUQUE SERRANO, MARCLLANÇADIVERSPORT
MALLOL NABOT, CARLESLLANÇATRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
MARTÍ AGRÀS, MARCLLANÇA-
MARTI BATLLORI, ARTURLLANÇAINDEPE
MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ, ESTERLLANÇA
MENDEZ CEGARRA, JOSLLANÇAINDEP.
MIER ALBERT, SANTILLANÇA
MILIAN, PEPLLANÇAWATERPOLO UNIVERSITAT AUTÒNOMA
MIR COROMINAS, ADRIA LLANÇA
MIRALLES, IMMALLANÇA
MOLINS I LÓPEZ, JORDILLANÇATINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
MONTSUÑER GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MANUELLLANÇA
MORENO ACACIO, HECTORLLANÇAARGENTINA
MORENO PLANAS, EDUARDLLANÇACOLACAO DRINK TEAM
MOSCA, ROBERTOLLANÇAPANTERES GROGUES
MUNAR ORTIZ , MARTALLANÇACLUB NATACIO PRAT
NAVARRO, TOMÀSLLANÇAINDEP.ANDORA
NAVARRO GONZALEZ, ENRICLLANÇA
NEGRE COSTA, EVALLANÇAINDEPENDENT
NEWMAN, ANNALLANÇADEKALB AQUATICS
NOGUEROL, LIDIA LLANÇA
ORTEGA I PIFERRER, EVALLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ CASTELLFOLLIT
PAGES, ENRICLLANÇABCN DRAGONS
PALLACH , VÍCTORLLANÇATINTORERES DE LLANÇA
PARELLADA ROURA, MANELLLANÇA-
PARRILLA MORALES, FÉLIXLLANÇASWIM EMOTIONS
PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ, DAVIDLLANÇA
PAZOS AGUIAR, LARALLANÇACN OLOT/TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
PEDRAZ ARAUJO, JUAN ANTONIOLLANÇAPANTERES GROGUES
PENALVA SOLA, JOSEPLLANÇACEJ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTS JONQUERENC
PERELLO CASTELLVI, BLAILLANÇAPANTERES GROGUES
PLAZA BUSTOS, MANUELLLANÇACN PRAT
PRAT I PRAT, EDUARDLLANÇATINTORERES
PRINCIPAL I FERRIS, ARACELILLANÇAINDEPENDENT
PROVENSAL SAMYN, DIANALLANÇAXALOC
PUJADES CASES, ANNALLANÇAINDEPENDENT
PUJOL PLE, POLLLANÇA
QUERA CODERCH, LÍDIALLANÇA
QUERA PLA, ESTEVE LLANÇA
QUINTANA, NURILLANÇA
RAMOS HERNANDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER LLANÇA
RAPPRICH, PETERLLANÇACNT TERRASSA
RECOBER PLANA, POLLLANÇACN CASTELLFOLLIT
RICCIO, MARCELALLANÇA
RODRIGUEZ GUITART, ANGELLLANÇATRIENJOY TEAM
ROJAS , MONTSELLANÇASWIMFASTER CN
ROMANO, JOSÉLLANÇAINDEPENDIENTE
ROURA CLEMENTE , GERARDLLANÇAGEIEG
RUBIO GUZMÁN, FRANCISCOLLANÇA
RUBIO VIDAL, JOSEPLLANÇAC.N. SWIMFASTER
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, DAVIDLLANÇA
SANCHEZ PAREJA, JACOBLLANÇACLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
SANTIAGO DIAZ, CRISTINA LLANÇASABADELL
SANZ , MARIONALLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ PALAMOS
SANZ BALAGUER, ALBERT LLANÇASLUG OUT
SANZ GALLARDO, ELISABET LLANÇA
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNALLANÇATINTORERES
SOLER, PILARLLANÇADIVERSPORT
SOLSONA OSET, ALEXLLANÇACN SABADELL
SORS CUFFÍ, PERELLANÇATINTORERES LLANÇÀ
SURRIBAS MEDINA, ADRIÀ LLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ CASTELLFOLLIT
TATJÉ RAMOS, ROGERLLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
TORRES GARCÍA, JOANLLANÇA42195 RAONS
TORRES TORRONTERAS, JAVIERLLANÇAC.N. PRAT
TRAPE GARROS, JORDILLANÇACN TARRACO
TURON RODRIGO, MARTALLANÇA
URBEA I CASTELLS, ANNALLANÇAL'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
URBELTZ TANCO , UXUELLANÇA
VALADEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSUE LLANÇAINDEPENDENT
VÀZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉNLLANÇATINTORERES
VILA I QUER, ROGERLLANÇAINDEPENDENT
VIÑAS ROURA, MARCLLANÇAGEIEG
VIVET TARRÉS, SERGI LLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ TÀRREGA
ZAMORA IGLESIAS, ANNALLANÇACLUB NATACIÓ CASTELLFOLLIT
CALONGE RECASENS, ELISENDASWIMFASTERTOUR COMPLERTCLUB NATACIÓ EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
MIGUEL ABARGUES, ALBERT SWIMFASTERTOUR COMPLERTSWIMFASTER
PALOU VICENS, ARNAUSWIMFASTERTOUR COMPLERTSWIMFASTER
PAMIES FUENTES, NEUSSWIMFASTERTOUR COMPLERTINDEPENDIENTE
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLESSWIMFASTERTOUR COMPLERTNEM MASNOU
VIDAL, DANI RIBAS VIDALSWIMFASTERTOUR COMPLERTGEIEG
ANAYA CANO, DAVIDTOUR 3 TRAVESSESINDEPENDENT
ANSÓN BARRIENTOS, MARINA TOUR 3 TRAVESSESC.N.FIGUERES
ARACU CAMACHO, JOAN CARLESTOUR 3 TRAVESSESSWIMFASTER SALT
BADIA OLIVÉ, MARCTOUR 3 TRAVESSESCA PALAFRUGELL
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINATOUR 3 TRAVESSESSWIMFASTER SALT
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANATOUR 3 TRAVESSESSWIMFASTER SALT
BORREGO QUINTANA, MIREIATOUR 3 TRAVESSESAC XALOC
BOSCH CARREIRAS, OLEGUERTOUR 3 TRAVESSESCLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
CASTELLÁ MITJÁ, JOSEPTOUR 3 TRAVESSESSWIMFASTER
CASTILLA CATALÁN, ANAHÍTOUR 3 TRAVESSESDIMENSION3
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIETOUR 3 TRAVESSESNEDADORS DE CADAQUES
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDITOUR 3 TRAVESSESCLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
EXPOSITO VILCHEZ, ROBERTOUR 3 TRAVESSESATHLON
FARRÉS COLL, ORIOLTOUR 3 TRAVESSES
FERNÁNDEZ, CAROLTOUR 3 TRAVESSESCN SANT ADRIÀ
FERNÀNDEZ PÉREZ, SERGI TOUR 3 TRAVESSESGASMOUNTAIN SWIN
GARCIA OLAMENDI, JORDITOUR 3 TRAVESSES
GÓMEZ ALBAREDA, MIREIATOUR 3 TRAVESSESATHLON&ZONE3
GONZALEZ BAUTISTA, JORDITOUR 3 TRAVESSESAC XALOC
GRABALOSA PUIG, ALBERTTOUR 3 TRAVESSES
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVIDTOUR 3 TRAVESSESNAT´S
JOSÉ CUEVAS, PEDROTOUR 3 TRAVESSESPJC
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETORTOUR 3 TRAVESSESSWIMFASTER
MAROTO HERNANDO, OSCARTOUR 3 TRAVESSESCN GRANOLLERS
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SABINATOUR 3 TRAVESSESATHLONBYZONE3
MOLINA LÓPEZ, JORDITOUR 3 TRAVESSES
MULLERA FONT, XAVIERTOUR 3 TRAVESSESINDEPENDENT
OLIVA, SERENATOUR 3 TRAVESSESSWIMFASTER
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLESTOUR 3 TRAVESSESCLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
RODRÍGUEZ ROSELLO, VÍCTORTOUR 3 TRAVESSESAMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM
RODRIGUEZ PAVON, DAVIDTOUR 3 TRAVESSESDIVESPORT/GEIEG
ROMERO FRANQUET, RAULTOUR 3 TRAVESSESCN CALDES
RUIZ GARCIA, ERNESTTOUR 3 TRAVESSESTINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDITOUR 3 TRAVESSESINDEPENDIENTE
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS, JAVIERTOUR 3 TRAVESSESSWIMFASTER
SILES BORRÀS, QUIMTOUR 3 TRAVESSESCN L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES

421