Classifiacions SWIMFASTERTOUR 2018

CADAQUÉS GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria (Punts)
Diploma
1
111
PUJOL BELMONTE, RICARD
00:33:09
1
+20-M (30)
Diploma
2
44
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARC
TINTORERES/CN SANT BOI
00:33:31
1
+14-M (29)
Diploma
3
142
ROMERO TEMPOROL, JORDI
00:33:37
2
+20-M (28)
Diploma
4
103
NIETO MARTINEZ, MARCOS
00:33:56
1
+40-M (27)
Diploma
5
64
GRAU PLANA, MIQUEL
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLÓ
00:34:51
3
+20-M (26)
Diploma
6
33
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:34:53
4
+20-M (25)
Diploma
7
82
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC
DIVERSPORT
00:35:00
2
+14-M (24)
Diploma
8
117
RODRIGUEZ PAVON, DAVID
GEIEG/SWIMNOLIMITS
00:36:42
2
+40-M (23)
Diploma
9
140
SAGNIER GUIMON, GUILLERMO
00:37:34
1
+50-M (22)
Diploma
10
102
NIETO MARTINEZ, ISMAEL
00:37:46
3
+40-M (21)
Diploma
11
97
MORALES, DANI
00:37:51
4
+40-M (20)
Diploma
12
6
ANSON BARRIENTOS, PERE
CN FIGUERES
00:37:57
3
+14-M (19)
Diploma
13
119
ROMERO FRANQUET, RAUL
CN CALDES
00:38:06
1
+30-M (18)
Diploma
14
116
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES
00:38:11
2
+50-M (17)
Diploma
15
143
SOTILLO COSTA, SERGI
00:38:17
4
+14-M (16)
Diploma
16
5
ANSON BARRIENTOS, MARINA
CN FIGUERES
00:38:26
1
+14-F (30)
Diploma
17
136
VIDAL, DANI RIBAS VIDAL
GEIEG
00:38:42
5
+40-M (15)
Diploma
18
63
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVID
NAT´S
00:38:55
6
+40-M (14)
Diploma
19
2
ALSINA MANRIQUE DE LARA, LOURDES
MARNATON
00:38:58
1
+40-F (29)
Diploma
20
110
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUEL
GEIEG
00:39:06
7
+40-M (13)
Diploma
21
48
GAGO QUERO, RAMON
FUNDACIÓ CLAROR
00:39:12
3
+50-M (12)
Diploma
22
87
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANDRES
00:39:18
8
+40-M (11)
Diploma
23
35
DE LA ROCHA CASTRILLO, ALBA
C.N.PRAT
00:39:27
1
+30-F (28)
Diploma
24
75
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:40:59
9
+40-M (10)
Diploma
25
106
OBRADOR PONS, JORDI
CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
00:41:54
10
+40-M (9)
Diploma
26
112
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
00:42:09
11
+40-M (8)
Diploma
27
125
SERRA SALART, MARTINA
CN FIGUERES
00:42:18
2
+14-F (27)
Diploma
28
89
MARTINEZ MERODIO, SERGI
C.N. CATALUNYA
00:42:23
2
+30-M (7)
Diploma
29
72
JOFRESA BARBANY, JOAN
CN CALDES
00:42:36
4
+50-M (6)
Diploma
30
134
VENDRELL SOLSONA, PERE
CLUB NATACIÓ MOLINS DE REI
00:43:11
5
+50-M (5)
Diploma
31
46
FONT FRADERA, JORDI
AQUAMASTER
00:43:18
6
+50-M (4)
Diploma
32
34
CRUELLS I PAGÈS, PERE
PANTERES GROGUES
00:43:21
7
+50-M (3)
Diploma
33
25
CERVANTES, JORDI
00:43:22
12
+40-M (2)
Diploma
34
56
GÓMEZ FUSTEROS, DANIEL
CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
00:43:23
3
+30-M (1)
Diploma
35
94
MILIAN, PEP
WATERPOLO UNIVERSITAT AUTÒNOMA
00:43:24
8
+50-M ()
Diploma
36
118
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, VICTOR
SWIMFASTER
00:43:25
13
+40-M ()
Diploma
37
7
ARTÍS CLIMENT, JOANA
ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA
00:43:25
2
+30-F (26)
Diploma
38
128
SILES I BORRÀS, QUIM
CN L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
00:43:26
14
+40-M ()
Diploma
39
21
BUSON ROVIRA, ELISABET
VIC-ETB
00:43:31
1
+20-F (25)
Diploma
40
83
MACIÁN BRAVO, MANEL
SWIM EMOTIONS
00:43:33
9
+50-M ()
Diploma
41
49
GALBAS, MARTA
CN PRAT
00:43:34
2
+40-F (24)
Diploma
42
43
FERNANDEZ RAFEGAS, OLGA
CN CALDES
00:44:09
3
+30-F (23)
Diploma
43
28
CLARO NEGRE, FERRAN
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:44:17
5
+14-M ()
Diploma
44
16
BISTUER GARCIA, VICTOR
00:44:17
15
+40-M ()
Diploma
45
129
SOLÀ MOLAS, NÚRIA
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
00:44:26
4
+30-M ()
Diploma
46
12
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA
SWIMFASTER
00:44:38
3
+40-F (22)
Diploma
47
26
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVID
CLUB NATACIÓ EL CARGOL
00:44:40
16
+40-M ()
Diploma
48
65
GRAU PLAZA, DAVID
00:44:44
10
+50-M ()
Diploma
49
53
GASCON MARTORELL, JOSEP MANEL
00:44:46
11
+50-M ()
Diploma
50
4
ANAYA CANO, DAVIS
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
00:45:02
17
+40-M ()
Diploma
51
61
GRACIA ALOY, MARC
CN.VIC.ETB
00:45:37
5
+30-M ()
Diploma
52
130
SOLIS, CARLOS
PANTERES GROGUES
00:46:08
18
+40-M ()
Diploma
53
124
SANTIAGO DÍAZ , CRISTINA
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
00:46:22
4
+30-F (21)
Diploma
54
127
SICART DOMEC, ANNA
C.E. MARNATON
00:46:24
5
+30-F (20)
Diploma
55
47
FONTANET FERRI, EMMA
CLUB NATACIÓ ATLETIC BARCELONETA
00:46:28
1
+50-F (19)
Diploma
56
96
MOLINS LÓPEZ, JORDI
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB LLANÇÀ
00:46:32
19
+40-M ()
Diploma
57
91
MARTINEZ-MONCHE ALSINA, INES
MARNATON
00:46:33
3
+14-F (18)
Diploma
58
144
VILAMANYÀ LÓPEZ, MARC
00:46:44
5
+20-M ()
Diploma
59
101
MUÑOZ CARCELLER, VIRGILI
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
00:46:45
6
+30-M ()
Diploma
60
11
BARNAUS OBIOLS, LLUÍS
CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE
00:46:57
12
+50-M ()
Diploma
61
24
CARRERAS CALLOL , ADRIA
TEAM SWIMFASTER L'ESCALA
00:47:05
7
+30-M ()
Diploma
62
74
JULIÀ TORRAS, JORDI
C. NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:47:11
13
+50-M ()
Diploma
63
31
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
GEN ROSES / NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
00:47:14
4
+40-F (17)
Diploma
64
99
MULLERA FONT, XAVIER
00:47:52
14
+50-M ()
Diploma
65
37
DIAZ SERRA, GUILLEM
CLUB POLIESPORTIU SANTJOANENC
00:48:10
8
+30-M ()
Diploma
66
51
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA, GUILLEM
SWIMFASTER
00:49:04
6
+14-M ()
Diploma
67
42
FEBVRE, JULIEN
00:49:09
20
+40-M ()
Diploma
68
108
PARRA HUERTAS, MANEL
SPORT CICLISTA CATALÀ
00:49:19
6
+20-M ()
Diploma
69
19
BOSCH.ALONSO, RAMON
00:50:15
15
+50-M ()
Diploma
70
32
CORNELLA AGUILA, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:50:33
16
+50-M ()
Diploma
71
131
SORS, PERE
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
00:50:46
21
+40-M ()
Diploma
72
126
SERRANO , CARLES
INDEPE
00:50:48
22
+40-M ()
Diploma
73
120
RUBIO GUZMAN, FRANCISCO
00:50:51
23
+40-M ()
Diploma
74
30
COLL CORET , JAUME
CN FARNERS
00:51:44
17
+50-M ()
Diploma
75
133
VEHI MENA, MANEL
CADAQUÉS TEAM
00:51:56
9
+30-M ()
Diploma
76
122
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER
SWIMFASTER
00:52:45
24
+40-M ()
Diploma
77
45
FERRIOL CASAS, MARC
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
00:53:12
25
+40-M ()
Diploma
78
17
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONA
00:53:21
5
+40-F (16)
Diploma
79
145
MARTIN, MONICA
00:53:21
6
+40-F (15)
Diploma
80
27
CIURANA, QUIM
00:53:28
26
+40-M ()
Diploma
81
20
BRUNO GARCIA , LLUM
00:54:09
10
+30-M ()
Diploma
82
100
MUNAR ORTIZ, MARTA
CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
00:54:30
2
+20-F (14)
Diploma
83
137
VILELLA FALGUERAS, CRISTINA
00:54:37
7
+40-F (13)
Diploma
84
57
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, GUILLEM
CNPALAMOS
00:54:37
27
+40-M ()
Diploma
85
23
CARLES ARACU, JUAN
SWIMFASTER
00:54:50
28
+40-M ()
Diploma
86
8
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINA
SWIMFASTER
00:54:59
4
+14-F (12)
Diploma
87
81
LORENTE GARCIA, JUAN JOSÉ
00:55:04
11
+30-M ()
Diploma
88
109
PAUS PUJOL, JORDI
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
00:55:11
18
+50-M ()
Diploma
89
36
DIAZ SEGUI, TONI
00:55:14
29
+40-M ()
Diploma
90
68
HORMIGO MARES, MIQUEL
NEDADORS CADAQUES
00:55:24
19
+50-M ()
Diploma
91
38
DOMÈNECH I BARRENETXE, VÍCTOR
CLUB AQUÀTIC XALOC
00:55:30
20
+50-M ()
Diploma
92
121
SAN MOLINA, JOAN
00:55:31
21
+50-M ()
Diploma
93
29
COLL BOU, MERCE
00:55:37
8
+40-F (11)
Diploma
94
114
RAPPRICH, PETER
CNT
00:55:41
30
+40-M ()
Diploma
95
50
GAMEZ LÓPEZ , PAU
00:55:53
31
+40-M ()
Diploma
96
13
BARTLETT, CHRISTOPHER
00:56:02
32
+40-M ()
Diploma
97
62
GRACIA ORIOL, JOSEP MARIA
WATERPOLO UAB
00:56:21
33
+40-M ()
Diploma
98
67
GUTIERREZ CARBO, FABIA
SWIMFASTER
00:56:27
34
+40-M ()
Diploma
99
115
RIUS ROMAN, JORDI
00:56:38
35
+40-M ()
Diploma
100
76
LAFFITE, NATACHA
00:56:58
9
+40-F (10)
Diploma
101
14
BERNAT GARCIS, SERGI
00:57:06
36
+40-M ()
Diploma
102
95
MIRALLES, IMMA
00:57:10
2
+50-F (9)
Diploma
103
77
LLADÓ MOLINS, ALBERT
NONE
00:57:12
22
+50-M ()
Diploma
104
3
ALVAREZ CABA, GABRIEL
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:57:16
12
+30-M ()
Diploma
105
59
GOTARRA, CARLES
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
00:57:49
23
+50-M ()
Diploma
106
85
MAL·LÉJAC BONFILL, GERMÀ
00:57:53
24
+50-M ()
Diploma
107
40
EGEA , ALEX
00:58:40
7
+20-M ()
Diploma
108
146
SANÉS, RAQUEL
00:59:16
10
+40-F (8)
Diploma
109
15
BIELSA, ROSSEND
01:00:51
13
+30-M ()
Diploma
110
73
JORRO MORA, EISENDA
01:03:24
11
+40-F (7)
Diploma
111
84
MALLÉJAC, GILLES
TOBESPORT (FRANÇA)
01:03:50
25
+50-M ()
Diploma
112
113
QUINTANA, NURI
01:04:42
37
+40-M ()
Diploma
113
139
TOMAS CARVUA, MIREIA
01:07:20
3
+50-F (6)
Diploma
114
9
BARCELO JORDA, CARLES
INDEPENDENT
01:08:16
26
+50-M ()
Diploma
115
54
GAVALDÀ FLAQUÉ, MARIA MERCÈ
CLUB NATACIO GRANOLLERS
01:08:26
4
+50-F (5)
Diploma
116
1
ALMELA OLLER , JAVIER
CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL
01:08:43
27
+50-M ()
Diploma
117
10
BAREA TEJADA, TONI
INDEPENDENT
01:09:02
28
+50-M ()
Diploma
118
78
LLAUSSAS PI, JOSEP
C. P. FLAÇA
01:09:46
38
+40-M ()
Diploma
119
69
HURTADO PERICH, JOSEP
C. P. FLAÇA
01:09:47
39
+40-M ()
Diploma
120
71
JEAN, SOUBIELLE
01:10:02
29
+50-M ()
Diploma
121
104
NOGUEROL , LÍDIA
01:13:36
12
+40-F (4)
Diploma
122
79
LLEAL TOST, ROSA MARIA
01:14:26
5
+50-F (3)
Diploma
123
90
MARTINEZ-MONCHE, ISABEL
01:14:27
13
+40-F (2)
Diploma
124
132
TORNÉ, IVAN
CN GRANOLLERS
01:18:03
40
+40-M ()
Diploma
125
123
SANTIAGO DIAZ, ANNA
01:18:17
6
+50-F (1)
Diploma
126
107
PAMIES FUENTES, NEUS
01:18:18
7
+50-F ()
Diploma
127
141
RAMOS GARCIA, MERCXIE
01:24:35
14
+40-F ()

127