Classifiacions SWIMFASTERTOUR 2018

L´ESCALA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria (Punts)
Diploma
1
113
PUJOL BELMONTE, RICARD
00:49:33
1
+20-M (30)
Diploma
2
47
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARC
TINTORERES/CN SANT BOI
00:50:55
1
+14-M (29)
Diploma
3
121
ROURA CLEMENTE, GERARD
G.E.I.E.G
00:50:57
2
+14-M (28)
Diploma
4
60
GIRALT PIDEMONT, CLÀUDIA
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
00:52:34
1
+14-F (30)
Diploma
5
62
GOMEZ GARCIA, JONATHAN
SWIM EMOTIONS
00:52:42
1
+40-M (27)
Diploma
6
18
BOSCH CARREIRAS, OLEGUER
GEIEG
00:55:22
2
+20-M (26)
Diploma
7
100
MORCILLO ESPUNY, JOAN FRANCESC
CN BADALONA ZONE3
00:55:26
1
+50-M (25)
Diploma
8
105
NIETO MARTINEZ, MARCOS
00:55:47
2
+40-M (24)
Diploma
9
34
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:55:50
3
+20-M (23)
Diploma
10
45
FERRE FERRÁN, JORDI
CNAB
00:57:57
3
+40-M (22)
Diploma
11
104
NIETO MARTINEZ, ISMAEL
00:58:16
4
+40-M (21)
Diploma
12
84
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC
DIVERSPORT
00:58:29
3
+14-M (20)
Diploma
13
120
ROMERO FRANQUET, RAUL
CN CALDES
00:58:42
1
+30-M (19)
Diploma
14
117
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES
00:58:45
2
+50-M (18)
Diploma
15
99
MORALES, DANI
00:59:06
5
+40-M (17)
Diploma
16
90
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANDRES
00:59:12
6
+40-M (16)
Diploma
17
9
AUGUSTIN, MIGNEREY
01:00:01
4
+20-M (15)
Diploma
18
36
CUNILL SABATÉS, ARNAU
INDEPENDENT
01:00:42
2
+30-M (14)
Diploma
19
22
BURGUEÑO BARROSO, JORDI
SWIMEMOTIONS
01:01:18
7
+40-M (13)
Diploma
20
5
ANSON BARRIENTOS, MARINA
CN FIGUERES
01:01:34
2
+14-F (29)
Diploma
21
17
BOSCH CARREIRAS, EUDALD
TGCBINN
01:01:44
4
+14-M (12)
Diploma
22
67
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVID
NAT´S
01:02:07
8
+40-M (11)
Diploma
23
111
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUEL
GEIEG
01:02:16
9
+40-M (10)
Diploma
24
65
GRABALOSA PUIG, ALBERT
01:02:50
10
+40-M (9)
Diploma
25
107
OBRADOR PONS, JORDI
CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
01:04:27
11
+40-M (8)
Diploma
26
21
BRAVO HERNANDEZ, DAVID
SWIM EMOTIONS
01:04:51
5
+20-M (7)
Diploma
27
134
TAPIA SOLER, PABLO
CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
01:05:49
3
+50-M (6)
Diploma
28
78
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
01:05:58
12
+40-M (5)
Diploma
29
131
SOLÀ MOLAS, NÚRIA
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
01:06:30
1
+30-F (28)
Diploma
30
142
VENDRELL SOLSONA, PERE
CLUB NATACIÓ MOLINS DE REI
01:06:41
4
+50-M (4)
Diploma
31
73
JOFRESA BARBANY, JOAN
CN CALDES
01:07:17
5
+50-M (3)
Diploma
32
95
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
01:07:22
13
+40-M (2)
Diploma
33
23
CALONGE RECASENS, ELISENDA
CN. EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
01:07:24
1
+20-F (27)
Diploma
34
135
TEIXIDOR LEGOUX, AURELIA
GEIEG
01:08:06
1
+50-F (26)
Diploma
35
143
VENTEO, ANTONI
CLUB NATACIÓ RUBÍ
01:08:09
6
+50-M (1)
Diploma
36
114
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
01:08:09
14
+40-M (0)
Diploma
37
85
MACIÁN BRAVO, MANEL
SWIM EMOTIONS
01:08:13
7
+50-M (0)
Diploma
38
12
BERNAT PANE, JOAN
01:08:21
15
+40-M (0)
Diploma
39
11
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA
SWIMFASTER
01:08:27
1
+40-F (25)
Diploma
40
133
TABARES OJEDA, ÁNGEL
CN L'ESCALA
01:08:32
5
+14-M (0)
Diploma
41
124
RUEDA SERRA, ARNAU
SWIMEMOTIONS
01:08:38
16
+40-M (0)
Diploma
42
39
DIATO, FEDERICO
MACSHA
01:08:39
3
+30-M (0)
Diploma
43
27
CERVANTES, JORDI
01:08:46
17
+40-M (0)
Diploma
44
50
FONT FRADERA, JORDI
AQUAMASTER
01:08:46
8
+50-M (0)
Diploma
45
28
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVID
CLUB NATACIÓ EL CARGOL
01:08:58
18
+40-M (0)
Diploma
46
130
SILES I BORRÀS, QUIM
CN L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
01:08:58
19
+40-M (0)
Diploma
47
52
GALBAS, MARTA
CN PRAT
01:09:01
2
+40-F (24)
Diploma
48
53
GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL
01:09:03
20
+40-M (0)
Diploma
49
96
MILIAN, PEP
WATERPOLO UNIVERSITAT AUTÒNOMA
01:09:04
9
+50-M (0)
Diploma
50
98
MOLINS I LÓPEZ, JORDI
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
01:09:05
21
+40-M (0)
Diploma
51
87
MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO
CRONOS TRIATLON
01:09:35
10
+50-M (0)
Diploma
52
44
FERNANDEZ RAFEGAS, OLGA
CN CALDES
01:10:42
2
+30-F (23)
Diploma
53
119
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, VICTOR
SWIMFASTER
01:11:23
22
+40-M (0)
Diploma
54
29
CLARO NEGRE, FERRAN
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
01:12:14
6
+14-M (0)
Diploma
55
77
JUNCÀ BAREA, DANIEL
C.C.BANYOLES
01:12:31
23
+40-M (0)
Diploma
56
8
ARROYO ARBUSI, FEREAN
RADIKAL SWIM
01:12:37
4
+30-M (0)
Diploma
57
58
GARCIA TABALES, DANI
01:12:37
24
+40-M (0)
Diploma
58
13
BISTUER GARCIA, VICTOR
01:12:45
25
+40-M (0)
Diploma
59
4
ANAYA CANO, DAVIS
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
01:12:45
26
+40-M (0)
Diploma
60
59
GILLUÉ DÍEZ, JORDI
SWIM EMOTIONS BY ZONE3
01:12:48
27
+40-M (0)
Diploma
61
89
MARTÍN CAMPOS, IGNACIO
SWIMFASTER
01:13:50
28
+40-M (0)
Diploma
62
64
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RAUL
GEIEG
01:13:55
5
+30-M (0)
Diploma
63
37
DE MATA, ANDREA
CNAB
01:14:09
3
+30-F (22)
Diploma
64
76
JULIÀ TORRAS, JORDI
C. NATACIÓ FARNERS
01:14:10
11
+50-M (0)
Diploma
65
79
LAURENCE, FERRER
01:14:11
2
+50-F (21)
Diploma
66
71
JEAN-LUC, CARITG
01:14:12
12
+50-M (0)
Diploma
67
6
ARASA AGUDO, RAÚL
RADIKAL SWIM
01:14:22
6
+30-M (0)
Diploma
68
70
INGLADA ESTRUCH, EVA
C.N. TARRACO
01:14:39
3
+40-F (20)
Diploma
69
69
IGLESIAS TRESSERRAS, DAVID
01:15:17
7
+30-M (0)
Diploma
70
129
SERRANO , CARLES
INDEPE
01:15:19
29
+40-M (0)
Diploma
71
51
FONTANET FERRI, EMMA
CLUB NATACIÓ ATLETIC BARCELONETA
01:15:28
3
+50-F (19)
Diploma
72
49
FONSECA VAQUER , OCTAVI
QRT TEAM
01:15:59
8
+30-M (0)
Diploma
73
32
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
GEN ROSES / NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
01:16:23
4
+40-F (18)
Diploma
74
80
LING, CHIN MAN
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
01:16:47
9
+30-M (0)
Diploma
75
122
RUBIO ESPLUGAS, JAUME
-
01:16:56
6
+20-M (0)
Diploma
76
136
TORMO CODINA, FERRAN
01:17:00
30
+40-M (0)
Diploma
77
112
PROS CRUSAT, DAVID
01:17:12
13
+50-M (0)
Diploma
78
15
BOFILL BARGUÑÓ, FERRAN
TRI+9
01:17:23
31
+40-M (0)
Diploma
79
26
CARRERAS CALLOL , ADRIA
TEAM SWIMFASTER L'ESCALA
01:17:38
10
+30-M (0)
Diploma
80
48
FERRIOL CASAS, MARC
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
01:18:46
32
+40-M (0)
Diploma
81
55
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA, GUILLEM
SWIMFASTER
01:19:37
7
+14-M (0)
Diploma
82
19
BOSCH.ALONSO, RAMON
01:21:42
14
+50-M (0)
Diploma
83
81
LLORET CABOT, ROGER
MARC LLORET - ENDURANCE TRAINING
01:21:54
7
+20-M (0)
Diploma
84
123
RUBIO GUZMAN, FRANCISCO
01:22:38
33
+40-M (0)
Diploma
85
31
COLL CORET, JAUME
CN FARNERS
01:24:55
15
+50-M (0)
Diploma
86
25
CARLES ARACU, JUAN
SWIMFASTER
01:25:10
34
+40-M (0)
Diploma
87
132
SORS, PERE
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
01:25:12
35
+40-M (0)
Diploma
88
101
MORENO ACACIO, HECTOR
ARGENTINA CLUB :)
01:25:27
36
+40-M (0)
Diploma
89
46
FERRER PUIG, JOSEP MARIA
CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL
01:25:28
16
+50-M (0)
Diploma
90
1
AJA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA
CE MEDITERRANI
01:25:31
4
+30-F (17)
Diploma
91
103
MUÑOZ CARCELLER, VIRGILI
01:25:43
11
+30-M (0)
Diploma
92
35
COSTA ROMEO, JORDI
TRIATLÓ BLANES
01:26:58
12
+30-M (0)
Diploma
93
43
FARRES COLL, ORIOL
01:27:41
13
+30-M (0)
Diploma
94
16
BORREGO QUINTANA, MIREIA
AQUÀTIC XALOC
01:28:41
5
+30-F (16)
Diploma
95
137
TURON RODRIGO, MARTA
SWIMFASTER
01:29:14
2
+20-F (15)
Diploma
96
139
URIOS APARISI, XAVIER
RADIKAL SWIM
01:29:15
17
+50-M (0)
Diploma
97
57
GARCÍA MARTÍ, MARC
GARCÍA MARTÍ
01:29:15
14
+30-M (0)
Diploma
98
20
BOYEN, GARY
NO CLUB
01:29:34
37
+40-M (0)
Diploma
99
82
LLURBA COGUL, MERCÈ
REUS DEPORTIU
01:29:51
4
+50-F (14)
Diploma
100
86
MAL·LÉJAC BONFILL, GERMÀ
01:30:40
18
+50-M (0)
Diploma
101
56
GARCÍA ESTEBAN , MANUEL
01:31:17
38
+40-M (0)
Diploma
102
40
DIAZ SEGUI, TONI
01:31:25
39
+40-M (0)
Diploma
103
68
GUARDADO, DAVID
01:32:07
40
+40-M (0)
Diploma
104
141
VELASCO PERARNAU, CARLES
INDEPENDENT
01:32:33
15
+30-M (0)
Diploma
105
92
MAURUS, RUPERT
CNAB BARCELONETA
01:32:49
41
+40-M (0)
Diploma
106
72
JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUS
CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
01:33:18
42
+40-M (0)
Diploma
107
97
MIRALLES, IMMA
01:33:38
5
+50-F (13)
Diploma
108
63
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, GUILLEM
CNPALAMOS
01:33:53
43
+40-M (0)
Diploma
109
3
ALVAREZ CABA, GABRIEL
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
01:33:55
16
+30-M (0)
Diploma
110
145
VON BISCHOFFSHAUSEN, JOSE
01:35:33
17
+30-M (0)
Diploma
111
127
SAN MOLINA, JOAN
01:35:59
19
+50-M (0)
Diploma
112
30
COLL BOU, MERCE
01:36:03
5
+40-F (12)
Diploma
113
93
MENDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
NATACIO RUBI
01:37:49
20
+50-M (0)
Diploma
114
54
GAMEZ LÓPEZ , PAU
01:37:50
44
+40-M (0)
Diploma
115
83
LOPEZ GUARDADO, DAVID
01:42:55
18
+30-M (0)
Diploma
116
125
RUHI SURRIBAS, XAVIER
GEEIG
01:43:53
21
+50-M (0)
Diploma
117
42
ESTEVA TRALLERO, CARLES
01:43:55
22
+50-M (0)
Diploma
118
24
CAMA MITJANAS, NURIA
SIRENITAS TEAM
01:44:03
45
+40-M (0)
Diploma
119
144
VIDAL MARQUÈS, MARTÍ
LLIURE
01:44:07
46
+40-M (0)
Diploma
120
7
ARDEVOL GRAU, ORIOL
01:44:28
47
+40-M (0)
Diploma
121
106
NINOU HERRAIZ, XAVIER
01:46:02
48
+40-M (0)
Diploma
122
138
TURON SERRA , JORDI
ATLETISME GIRONA
01:47:44
49
+40-M (0)
Diploma
123
14
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONA
01:51:24
6
+40-F (11)
Diploma
124
74
JORBA GALLARDO, JAVIER
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
01:59:52
23
+50-M (0)
Diploma
125
109
PAMIES FUENTES, NEUS
02:10:33
6
+50-F (10)

125