Classifiacions Llançà

LLANÇÀ GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria (Punts)
Diploma
1
139
PUJOL BELMONTE, RICARD
00:20:26
1
+20-M (30)
Diploma
2
30
CASAS CASTEIS, SERGI
GEIEG
00:20:43
1
+14-M (29)
Diploma
3
158
ROURA CLEMENTE, GERARD
G.E.I.E.G
00:20:51
2
+14-M (28)
Diploma
4
61
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARC
TINTORERES/CN SANT BOI
00:21:47
3
+14-M (27)
Diploma
5
176
TATJÉ RAMOS, ROGER
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
00:22:07
4
+14-M (26)
Diploma
6
103
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC
DIVERSPORT
00:22:09
5
+14-M (25)
Diploma
7
41
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:22:10
2
+20-M (24)
Diploma
8
151
RODRIGUEZ PAVON, DAVID
GEIEG/SWIMNOLIMITS
00:22:20
1
+40-M (23)
Diploma
9
50
DAURA FARRÉS, PERE
G.E.I.E.G
00:22:36
6
+14-M (22)
Diploma
10
123
NEWMAN, ANNA
00:22:49
1
+14-F (30)
Diploma
11
156
ROMERO FRANQUET, RAUL
CN CALDES
00:22:52
1
+30-M (21)
Diploma
12
42
COROMINAS MORILLA, OSCAR
SWIM EMOTIONS
00:22:54
2
+40-M (20)
Diploma
13
80
GÓMEZ ALBAREDA, MIREIA
ATHLON&ZONE3
00:22:56
1
+30-F (29)
Diploma
14
125
NIETO MARTINEZ, MARCOS
00:23:03
3
+40-M (19)
Diploma
15
8
ANSON BARRIENTOS, PERE
00:23:24
7
+14-M (18)
Diploma
16
189
VIDAL, DANI RIBAS VIDAL
GEIEG
00:23:26
4
+40-M (17)
Diploma
17
108
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANDRES
00:23:30
5
+40-M (16)
Diploma
18
133
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUEL
GEIEG
00:23:47
6
+40-M (15)
Diploma
19
96
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:24:01
7
+40-M (14)
Diploma
20
7
ANSON BARRIENTOS, MARINA
CN FIGUERES
00:24:09
2
+14-F (28)
Diploma
21
18
BOSCH CARREIRAS, EUDALD
TGCBINN
00:25:25
8
+14-M (13)
Diploma
22
124
NIETO MARTINEZ, ISMAEL
00:25:30
8
+40-M (12)
Diploma
23
86
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVID
NAT´S
00:25:34
9
+40-M (11)
Diploma
24
167
SERRA SALART, MARTINA
CNF
00:25:46
3
+14-F (27)
Diploma
25
84
GRABALOSA PUIG, ALBERT
00:25:48
10
+40-M (10)
Diploma
26
70
FUSTÉ CAMPS , MARTÍ
INDEPENDENT
00:25:50
11
+40-M (9)
Diploma
27
142
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
00:26:02
12
+40-M (8)
Diploma
28
141
PUJOL LÓPEZ, JOSEP
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
00:26:04
9
+14-M (7)
Diploma
29
60
FERNANDEZ RAFEGAS, OLGA
CN CALDES
00:26:10
2
+30-F (26)
Diploma
30
187
VENDRELL SOLSONA, PERE
CLUB NATACIÓ MOLINS DE REI
00:26:11
1
+50-M (6)
Diploma
31
57
FELIU MARTIN, EMMA
TINTORERES LLANÇA
00:26:18
4
+14-F (25)
Diploma
32
173
STÉPHANE, VANDROUX
STRASBOURG LÉO LAGRANGE - LICENCE FRA [2262269]
00:26:24
13
+40-M (5)
Diploma
33
13
BISTUER GARCIA, VICTOR
00:26:25
14
+40-M (4)
Diploma
34
177
TEIXIDOR LEGOUX, AURELIA
GEIEG
00:26:26
1
+50-F (24)
Diploma
35
114
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:26:29
15
+40-M (3)
Diploma
36
162
SANCHEZ CODORNIU, MERITXELL
CLUB NATACIÓ PIERA
00:26:30
1
+20-F (23)
Diploma
37
72
GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL
00:26:42
16
+40-M (2)
Diploma
38
138
PUJADAS JORDA, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT
00:26:44
2
+30-M (1)
Diploma
39
102
LUQUE SERRANO, ADRIÀ
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
00:27:11
10
+14-M (0)
Diploma
40
1
ACEBAL ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
00:27:20
17
+40-M (0)
Diploma
41
23
CALONGE RECASENS, ELISENDA
CN. EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
00:27:23
2
+20-F (22)
Diploma
42
36
CLARO NEGRE, FERRAN
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:27:23
11
+14-M (0)
Diploma
43
172
SOUTO MARCOS, EDUARDO
CN PRAT
00:27:27
3
+30-M (0)
Diploma
44
153
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, VICTOR
SWIMFASTER
00:28:02
18
+40-M (0)
Diploma
45
31
CAYUELA CANO, JESSICA
CAYUELA CANO
00:28:06
3
+20-F (21)
Diploma
46
34
CIURANA, ALEIX
00:28:21
12
+14-M (0)
Diploma
47
91
HASSE, UTE
JEREZ NATACION MASTER
00:28:25
2
+50-F (20)
Diploma
48
33
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVID
CLUB NATACIÓ EL CARGOL
00:28:30
19
+40-M (0)
Diploma
49
71
GALBAS, MARTA
CN PRAT
00:28:34
1
+40-F (19)
Diploma
50
170
SOLDEVILA BOIXADER, ALBER
ELS TRENCATS
00:28:35
20
+40-M (0)
Diploma
51
75
GARCIA FUENTES, JUAN CARLOS
00:28:37
21
+40-M (0)
Diploma
52
154
RODRIGUEZ SADURNI, JOSEP
CLUB NATACIÓ CERDANYOLA
00:28:38
2
+50-M (0)
Diploma
53
131
PALOU, ARNAU
TGCBINN
00:28:42
22
+40-M (0)
Diploma
54
28
CARRERAS CALLOL , ADRIA
TEAM SWIMFASTER L'ESCALA
00:28:47
4
+30-M (0)
Diploma
55
143
RAMOS HERNANDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDENT
00:29:23
23
+40-M (0)
Diploma
56
20
BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SÒNIA
TINTORERES
00:29:23
2
+40-F (18)
Diploma
57
98
LING, CHIN MAN
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
00:29:24
5
+30-M (0)
Diploma
58
179
TOMAS LOPEZ, JULIO
TABACHINES
00:29:42
13
+14-M (0)
Diploma
59
5
ANAYA CANO, DAVIS
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
00:29:43
24
+40-M (0)
Diploma
60
6
ANGELATS CARBÓ, MARIA
00:30:01
25
+40-M (0)
Diploma
61
12
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA
SWIMFASTER
00:30:04
3
+40-F (17)
Diploma
62
95
JULIÀ TORRAS, JORDI
C. NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:30:19
3
+50-M (0)
Diploma
63
63
FONT FRADERA, JORDI
AQUAMASTER
00:30:36
4
+50-M (0)
Diploma
64
135
PUIG GINESTA , JAUME
00:30:36
3
+20-M (0)
Diploma
65
66
FONTANET FERRI, EMMA
CLUB NATACIÓ ATLETIC BARCELONETA
00:30:39
3
+50-F (16)
Diploma
66
171
SORS, PERE
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
00:30:41
26
+40-M (0)
Diploma
67
186
URZELAI, JOSEBA
00:30:43
27
+40-M (0)
Diploma
68
180
TORMO CODINA, FERRAN
00:30:43
28
+40-M (0)
Diploma
69
129
PAGES SUBIRANA, JOANA
TINTORERES LLANÇA
00:30:44
5
+14-F (15)
Diploma
70
32
CERVANTES, JORDI
00:30:48
29
+40-M (0)
Diploma
71
122
MUNAR ORTIZ, MARTA
CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
00:30:51
4
+20-F (14)
Diploma
72
59
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, GAIZKA
ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
00:30:55
6
+30-M (0)
Diploma
73
39
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
GEN ROSES / NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
00:30:55
4
+40-F (13)
Diploma
74
62
FERRIOL CASAS, MARC
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
00:30:57
30
+40-M (0)
Diploma
75
11
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINA
SWIMFASTER
00:31:05
6
+14-F (12)
Diploma
76
159
SALA IBARS, CESC
N.C.TORELLÓ
00:31:06
5
+50-M (0)
Diploma
77
37
COLL BOU, MERCE
00:31:06
5
+40-F (11)
Diploma
78
164
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER
SWIMFASTER
00:31:08
31
+40-M (0)
Diploma
79
22
CAIRETA RUIZ, JOSEP MARIA
DIVERSPORT
00:31:10
6
+50-M (0)
Diploma
80
119
MORENO ACACIO, HECTOR
ARGENTINA CLUB :)
00:31:12
32
+40-M (0)
Diploma
81
85
GRACIA RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:31:13
7
+30-M (0)
Diploma
82
55
ENTRENA LLORET, OSCAR
00:31:18
33
+40-M (0)
Diploma
83
77
GARCIA TABALES, DANI
00:31:35
34
+40-M (0)
Diploma
84
19
BOSCH.ALONSO, RAMON
00:31:47
7
+50-M (0)
Diploma
85
112
MENGIBAR CASTELLS, MIQUEL
INDEPENDENT
00:31:48
8
+50-M (0)
Diploma
86
178
TOMAS GUMFAUS, JULIO
TABACHINES
00:31:51
35
+40-M (0)
Diploma
87
65
FONT SALA, ANIOL
GEIEG
00:32:07
14
+14-M (0)
Diploma
88
121
MULLERA FONT, XAVIER
00:32:10
9
+50-M (0)
Diploma
89
110
MAS COTS, NARCÍS
GEIEG
00:32:22
10
+50-M (0)
Diploma
90
76
GARCIA GARCIA, JAVIER ALFONSO
INDEPENDENT
00:32:33
4
+20-M (0)
Diploma
91
81
GÓMEZ FUSTEROS, DANIEL
CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
00:32:43
8
+30-M (0)
Diploma
92
160
SALGUERO PALAU, PERE
CN PALAMOS
00:33:01
36
+40-M (0)
Diploma
93
45
CUATRECASAS FREIXAS, ALBERT
00:33:06
11
+50-M (0)
Diploma
94
140
PUJOL LÓPEZ, EDUARD
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
00:33:40
15
+14-M (0)
Diploma
95
144
RAPPRICH, PETER
CNT
00:33:46
37
+40-M (0)
Diploma
96
58
FERNÁNDEZ MARGENAT, JAVIER
SWIMFASTER
00:33:50
38
+40-M (0)
Diploma
97
68
FORERO HINOJOSA, BELÉN
00:33:51
6
+40-F (10)
Diploma
98
74
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA, GUILLEM
SWIMFASTER
00:33:53
16
+14-M (0)
Diploma
99
146
RIBAS SALAMAÑA, XAVI
--
00:34:00
39
+40-M (0)
Diploma
100
145
REIXACH COMAS, SANTI
INDEPENDENT
00:34:01
40
+40-M (0)
Diploma
101
47
CUNÍ JUTGLAR, GERARD
N.C. TORELLÓ
00:34:04
12
+50-M (0)
Diploma
102
51
DE MONTSERRAT I NONÓ, DAVID
00:34:07
41
+40-M (0)
Diploma
103
43
CORTES ESPONA, ORIOL
00:34:08
9
+30-M (0)
Diploma
104
4
ALVAREZ CABA, GABRIEL
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:34:15
10
+30-M (0)
Diploma
105
87
GRIMAU BAQUÉS, XAVI
SÈPIA VERDA
00:34:16
42
+40-M (0)
Diploma
106
29
CASALDÀLIGA ALBISU, PAU
----
00:34:22
11
+30-M (0)
Diploma
107
52
DIAZ SEGUI, TONI
00:34:24
43
+40-M (0)
Diploma
108
82
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, GUILLEM
CNPALAMOS
00:34:37
44
+40-M (0)
Diploma
109
117
MOLINA LÓPEZ, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
00:35:02
45
+40-M (0)
Diploma
110
184
TRÈMOLS LÓPEZ, MARC
GEIEG
00:35:03
46
+40-M (0)
Diploma
111
24
CAMPRUBI SANLGAS, IGNASI
NC-TORELLÓ
00:35:06
47
+40-M (0)
Diploma
112
10
AYALA MAYA, ANDONI
00:35:20
48
+40-M (0)
Diploma
113
15
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONA
00:35:23
7
+40-F (9)
Diploma
114
14
BLASI RIBERA, ANNA
00:35:23
49
+40-M (0)
Diploma
115
73
GAMEZ LÓPEZ , PAU
00:35:39
50
+40-M (0)
Diploma
116
54
DURAN PERAFERRER, CARLES
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
00:35:47
51
+40-M (0)
Diploma
117
185
TRUY MARTÍNEZ , JUANJO
INDEPENDEN
00:36:02
52
+40-M (0)
Diploma
118
38
COLL CORET, JAUME
CN FARNERS
00:36:24
13
+50-M (0)
Diploma
119
116
MIRALLES, IMMA
00:36:38
4
+50-F (8)
Diploma
120
104
MACIÀ BOVÉ, ANNA
SWIM EMOTIONS
00:36:49
8
+40-F (7)
Diploma
121
90
GUZMAN RUIZ, RUBEN
CLUB TRIATLON HDG MARATHONIA
00:36:58
53
+40-M (0)
Diploma
122
175
TATJÉ MASRAMON, ALBERT
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
00:37:06
14
+50-M (0)
Diploma
123
89
GUTIERREZ CARBO, FABIA
SWIMFASTER
00:37:09
54
+40-M (0)
Diploma
124
97
LAURENT, ARON
00:37:14
15
+50-M (0)
Diploma
125
134
PERICH I SERRA, ELOI
RATOLINS DE CAMP/WEANING THE POOH
00:37:15
55
+40-M (0)
Diploma
126
174
TALAVERA RAOUL, PERE
HUNGRY SHARKS
00:37:16
56
+40-M (0)
Diploma
127
49
DANIEL, DE MAY
00:37:22
57
+40-M (0)
Diploma
128
46
CUATRECASAS PASCUAL, VLADIMIR
00:37:27
17
+14-M (0)
Diploma
129
83
GRABALOSA, CARLES
CLUB NESTLE GIRONA
00:37:54
58
+40-M (0)
Diploma
130
155
ROIG ANTONER, CRISTINA
CN SWIMFASTER
00:37:59
3
+30-F (6)
Diploma
131
16
BONET, TERESA
00:38:33
9
+40-F (5)
Diploma
132
100
LÓPEZ ARJONA, ANNA MARIA
CN SWIMFASTER
00:38:33
10
+40-F (4)
Diploma
133
88
GUARDADO, DAVID
00:38:41
59
+40-M (0)
Diploma
134
126
NINOU HERRAIZ, XAVIER
00:38:47
60
+40-M (0)
Diploma
135
132
PAMIES FUENTES, NEUS
00:39:12
5
+50-F (3)
Diploma
136
127
NOGUEROL, LIDIA
00:40:16
11
+40-F (2)
Diploma
137
99
LLOBET FRANÇOIS, EMMA
GEIEG
00:40:27
12
+40-F (1)
Diploma
138
35
CIURANA, QUIM
00:40:48
61
+40-M (0)
Diploma
139
21
CAIRETA CLIMENTE, AIDA
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:41:07
7
+14-F (0)
Diploma
140
79
GIRALT MIRON, MAR
00:41:09
5
+20-F (0)
Diploma
141
148
RIERA CAUSADIAS, IRENE
SWIMFASTER
00:41:27
4
+30-F (0)
Diploma
142
149
RODRIGUEZ, OLGA
00:41:54
13
+40-F (0)
Diploma
143
136
PUIG MIQUEL, TERESA
GEIEG TRIATLÓ
00:42:26
14
+40-F (0)
Diploma
144
3
ALMELA OLLER , JAVIER
CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL
00:42:34
16
+50-M (0)
Diploma
145
130
PALLEJA PASCUAL , ANA
00:42:46
6
+20-F (0)
Diploma
146
44
COSTA GARCIA CASCON, ANNA
WEANING THE POOH
00:42:57
15
+40-F (0)
Diploma
147
27
CAROLINE, DOMERGUE
00:43:23
6
+50-F (0)
Diploma
148
93
HOSTIOU, BARBARA
00:43:33
16
+40-F (0)
Diploma
149
105
MAL·LÉJAC BONFILL, GERMÀ
00:43:57
17
+50-M (0)
Diploma
150
67
FONTANET SORIANO, ANNA
CN SWIMFASTER
00:45:27
17
+40-F (0)
Diploma
151
137
PUIG PUIGCORBÉ, ANNA
GIRUNNERES
00:45:28
18
+40-F (0)
Diploma
152
152
RODRÍGUEZ PRATS, SONIA
SWIMFASTER
00:45:43
19
+40-F (0)
Diploma
153
166
SELVA, ADRIA
CLAROR
00:47:43
12
+30-M (0)
Diploma
154
25
CAMPS VENTURA, SANTI
RARA AVIS TATTOO PARLOUR
00:47:51
62
+40-M (0)
Diploma
155
78
GIRALDO TABERO, CRISTIAN
CLAROR
00:47:53
13
+30-M (0)
Diploma
156
2
ADMETLLA BATLLE, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
00:50:52
18
+50-M (0)
Diploma
157
69
FRANQUESA, LAURA
00:53:17
7
+50-F (0)
Diploma
158
64
FONT MAS, ELISABETH
ATENEU MANRESA
00:53:24
8
+50-F (0)

158