LLISTA D'INSCRITS    Resguard

Participant Modalitat club
ACEBAL ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Llançà (5 agost)
ADMETLLA BATLLE, JORDI Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDENT
AJA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA L´Escala (27 maig) CE MEDITERRANI
ALMELA OLLER , JAVIER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL
ALSINA MANRIQUE DE LARA, LOURDES Cadaqués (17 juny) MARNATON
ALVAREZ CABA, GABRIEL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
ANAYA CANO, DAVIS OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
ANGELATS CARBÓ, MARIA Llançà (5 agost)
ANSON BARRIENTOS, MARINA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN FIGUERES
ANSON BARRIENTOS, PERE Llançà (5 agost)
ANSON BARRIENTOS, PERE Cadaqués (17 juny) CN FIGUERES
ARASA AGUDO, RAÚL L´Escala (27 maig) RADIKAL SWIM
ARDEVOL GRAU, ORIOL L´Escala (27 maig)
ARJONA FERNANDEZ, SUSANA Llançà (5 agost) WEANING THE POOH
ARROYO ARBUSI, FEREAN L´Escala (27 maig) RADIKAL SWIM
ARTÍS CLIMENT, JOANA Cadaqués (17 juny) ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA
AUGUSTIN, MIGNEREY L´Escala (27 maig)
AYALA MAYA, ANDONI Llançà (5 agost)
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
BARCELO JORDA, CARLES Cadaqués (17 juny) INDEPENDENT
BAREA TEJADA, TONI Cadaqués (17 juny) INDEPENDENT
BARNAUS OBIOLS, LLUÍS Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB ESPORTIU CUBE
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
BARTLETT, CHRISTOPHER Cadaqués (17 juny)
BERNAT GARCIS, SERGI Cadaqués (17 juny)
BERNAT PANE, JOAN L´Escala (27 maig)
BIELSA, ROSSEND Cadaqués (17 juny)
BISTUER GARCIA, VICTOR OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
BLASI RIBERA, ANNA Llançà (5 agost)
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
BOFILL BARGUÑÓ, FERRAN L´Escala (27 maig) TRI+9
BONET, TERESA Llançà (5 agost)
BORREGO QUINTANA, MIREIA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) AQUÀTIC XALOC
BOSCH CARREIRAS, EUDALD L´Escala (27 maig) TGCBINN
BOSCH CARREIRAS, EUDALD Llançà (5 agost) TGCBINN
BOSCH CARREIRAS, OLEGUER L´Escala (27 maig) GEIEG
BOSCH.ALONSO, RAMON OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
BOYEN, GARY L´Escala (27 maig) NO CLUB
BRAVO HERNANDEZ, DAVID L´Escala (27 maig) SWIM EMOTIONS
BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SÒNIA Llançà (5 agost) TINTORERES
BRUNO GARCIA , LLUM Cadaqués (17 juny)
BURGUEÑO BARROSO, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) SWIMEMOTIONS
BUSON ROVIRA, ELISABET Cadaqués (17 juny) VIC-ETB
CAIRETA CLIMENTE, AIDA Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
CAIRETA RUIZ, JOSEP MARIA Llançà (5 agost) DIVERSPORT
CALONGE RECASENS, ELISENDA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN. EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
CAMA MITJANAS, NURIA L´Escala (27 maig) SIRENITAS TEAM
CAMPRUBI SANLGAS, IGNASI Llançà (5 agost) NC-TORELLÓ
CAMPS VENTURA, SANTI Llançà (5 agost) RARA AVIS TATTOO PARLOUR
CARLES ARACU, JUAN OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
CAROLINE, DOMERGUE Llançà (5 agost)
CARRERAS CALLOL , ADRIA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) TEAM SWIMFASTER L'ESCALA
CASALDÀLIGA ALBISU, PAU Llançà (5 agost) ----
CASAS CASTEIS, SERGI Llançà (5 agost) GEIEG
CAYUELA CANO, JESSICA Llançà (5 agost) CAYUELA CANO
CERVANTES, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ EL CARGOL
CIURANA, ALEIX Llançà (5 agost)
CIURANA, QUIM Cadaqués (17 juny)
CIURANA, QUIM Llançà (5 agost)
CLARO NEGRE, FERRAN OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN SWIMFASTER SALT
COLL BOU, MERCE OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
COLL CORET, JAUME L´Escala (27 maig) CN FARNERS
COLL CORET , JAUME Cadaqués (17 juny) CN FARNERS
COLL CORET, JAUME Llançà (5 agost) CN FARNERS
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) GEN ROSES / NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
CORNELLA AGUILA, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
COROMINAS MORILLA, OSCAR Llançà (5 agost) SWIM EMOTIONS
CORTES ESPONA, ORIOL Llançà (5 agost)
COSTA GARCIA CASCON, ANNA Llançà (5 agost) WEANING THE POOH
COSTA ROMEO, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) TRIATLÓ BLANES
CRUELLS I PAGÈS, PERE Cadaqués (17 juny) PANTERES GROGUES
CUATRECASAS FREIXAS, ALBERT Llançà (5 agost)
CUATRECASAS PASCUAL, VLADIMIR Llançà (5 agost)
CUNÍ JUTGLAR, GERARD Llançà (5 agost) N.C. TORELLÓ
CUNILL SABATÉS, ARNAU L´Escala (27 maig) INDEPENDENT
CUNILL SABATÉS, ARNAU Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDENT
DANIEL, DE MAY Llançà (5 agost)
DAURA FARRÉS, PERE Llançà (5 agost) G.E.I.E.G
DE LA ROCHA CASTRILLO, ALBA Cadaqués (17 juny) C.N.PRAT
DE MATA, ANDREA L´Escala (27 maig) CNAB
DE MONTSERRAT I NONÓ, DAVID Llançà (5 agost)
DE RIAÑO OSUL, ALEX L´Escala (27 maig)
DIATO, FEDERICO L´Escala (27 maig) MACSHA
DIAZ SEGUI, TONI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
DIAZ SERRA, GUILLEM Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB POLIESPORTIU SANTJOANENC
DOMÈNECH I BARRENETXE, VÍCTOR Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB AQUÀTIC XALOC
DUÑÓ AMBRÒS, ROSÓ OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIM EMOTIONS
DURAN PERAFERRER, CARLES Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
EGEA , ALEX Cadaqués (17 juny)
ENTRENA LLORET, OSCAR Llançà (5 agost)
ESTEVA TRALLERO, CARLES L´Escala (27 maig)
FARRES COLL, ORIOL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
FEBVRE, JULIEN Cadaqués (17 juny)
FELIU MARTIN, EMMA Llançà (5 agost) TINTORERES LLANÇA
FERNÁNDEZ MARGENAT, JAVIER Llançà (5 agost) SWIMFASTER
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, GAIZKA Llançà (5 agost) ONE TWO TRI TRIATLON CLUB
FERNANDEZ RAFEGAS, OLGA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN CALDES
FERRE FERRÁN, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) CNAB
FERRER PUIG, JOSEP MARIA L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARC OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) TINTORERES/CN SANT BOI
FERRIOL CASAS, MARC OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
FONSECA VAQUER , OCTAVI L´Escala (27 maig) QRT TEAM
FONT FRADERA, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) AQUAMASTER
FONT MAS, ELISABETH Llançà (5 agost) ATENEU MANRESA
FONT SALA, ANIOL Llançà (5 agost) GEIEG
FONTANET FERRI, EMMA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ ATLETIC BARCELONETA
FONTANET SORIANO, ANNA Llançà (5 agost) CN SWIMFASTER
FORERO HINOJOSA, BELÉN Llançà (5 agost)
FRANQUESA, LAURA Llançà (5 agost)
FUSTÉ CAMPS , MARTÍ Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDENT
GAGO QUERO, RAMON Cadaqués (17 juny) FUNDACIÓ CLAROR
GALBAS, MARTA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN PRAT
GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL L´Escala (27 maig)
GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL Llançà (5 agost)
GAMEZ LÓPEZ , PAU OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA, GUILLEM OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
GARCÍA ESTEBAN , MANUEL L´Escala (27 maig)
GARCIA FUENTES, JUAN CARLOS Llançà (5 agost)
GARCIA GARCIA, JAVIER ALFONSO Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDENT
GARCÍA MARTÍ, MARC L´Escala (27 maig) GARCÍA MARTÍ
GARCIA TABALES, DANI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
GASCON MARTORELL, JOSEP MANEL Cadaqués (17 juny)
GAVALDÀ FLAQUÉ, MARIA MERCÈ Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB NATACIO GRANOLLERS
GILLUÉ DÍEZ, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) SWIM EMOTIONS BY ZONE3
GIRALDO TABERO, CRISTIAN Llançà (5 agost) CLAROR
GIRALT MIRON, MAR Llançà (5 agost)
GIRALT PIDEMONT, CLÀUDIA L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
GÓMEZ ALBAREDA, MIREIA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) ATHLON&ZONE3
GÓMEZ FUSTEROS, DANIEL Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
GÓMEZ FUSTEROS, DANIEL Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
GOMEZ GARCIA, JONATHAN L´Escala (27 maig) SWIM EMOTIONS
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, GUILLEM OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CNPALAMOS
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RAUL L´Escala (27 maig) GEIEG
GONZALO BAQUE, DANIEL Cadaqués (17 juny) PANTERES GROGUES
GOTARRA, CARLES Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
GRABALOSA, CARLES Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NESTLE GIRONA
GRABALOSA PUIG, ALBERT OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
GRÀCIA , JOSEP MARIA L´Escala (27 maig) WATERPOLO UNIVERSITAT AUTÒNOMA
GRACIA ALOY, MARC Cadaqués (17 juny) CN.VIC.ETB
GRACIA ORIOL, JOSEP MARIA Cadaqués (17 juny) WATERPOLO UAB
GRACIA RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS Llançà (5 agost) CN SWIMFASTER SALT
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) NAT´S
GRAU PLANA, MIQUEL Cadaqués (17 juny) CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLÓ
GRAU PLAZA, DAVID Cadaqués (17 juny)
GRIMAU BAQUÉS, XAVI Llançà (5 agost) SÈPIA VERDA
GUARDADO, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
GUTIERREZ CARBO, FABIA Cadaqués (17 juny) SWIMFASTER
GUTIERREZ CARBO, FABIA Llançà (5 agost) SWIMFASTER
GUZMAN RUIZ, RUBEN Llançà (5 agost) CLUB TRIATLON HDG MARATHONIA
HASSE, UTE Llançà (5 agost) JEREZ NATACION MASTER
HERRERA SILVA , JULISSA Llançà (5 agost) WEANING THE POOH
HORMIGO MARES, MIQUEL Cadaqués (17 juny) NEDADORS CADAQUES
HOSTIOU, BARBARA Llançà (5 agost)
HURTADO PERICH, JOSEP Cadaqués (17 juny) C. P. FLAÇA
IGLESIAS TRESSERRAS, DAVID L´Escala (27 maig)
INGLADA ESTRUCH, EVA L´Escala (27 maig) C.N. TARRACO
IVANOV, PETAR Cadaqués (17 juny)
JEAN, SOUBIELLE Cadaqués (17 juny)
JEAN-LUC, CARITG L´Escala (27 maig)
JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUS L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
JOFRESA BARBANY, JOAN OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN CALDES
JORBA GALLARDO, JAVIER L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
JORBA KNUTH, DANIEL L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
JORRO MORA, EISENDA Cadaqués (17 juny)
JULIÀ TORRAS, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) C. NATACIÓ FARNERS
JUNCÀ BAREA, DANIEL L´Escala (27 maig) C.C.BANYOLES
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN SWIMFASTER SALT
LAFFITE, NATACHA Cadaqués (17 juny)
LAURENCE, FERRER L´Escala (27 maig)
LAURENT, ARON Llançà (5 agost)
LING, CHIN MAN L´Escala (27 maig) TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
LING, CHIN MAN Llançà (5 agost) TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
LLADÓ MOLINS, ALBERT Cadaqués (17 juny) NONE
LLAUSSAS PI, JOSEP Cadaqués (17 juny) C. P. FLAÇA
LLEAL TOST, ROSA MARIA Cadaqués (17 juny)
LLOBET FRANÇOIS, EMMA Llançà (5 agost) GEIEG
LLORET CABOT, ROGER L´Escala (27 maig) MARC LLORET - ENDURANCE TRAINING
LLURBA COGUL, MERCÈ L´Escala (27 maig) REUS DEPORTIU
LÓPEZ ARJONA, ANNA MARIA Llançà (5 agost) CN SWIMFASTER
LOPEZ GUARDADO, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
LORENTE GARCIA, JUAN JOSÉ Cadaqués (17 juny)
LUQUE SERRANO, ADRIÀ Llançà (5 agost) CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) DIVERSPORT
MACIÀ BOVÉ, ANNA Llançà (5 agost) SWIM EMOTIONS
MACIÁN BRAVO, MANEL L´Escala (27 maig) SWIM EMOTIONS
MACIÁN BRAVO, MANEL Cadaqués (17 juny) SWIM EMOTIONS
MALLÉJAC, GILLES Cadaqués (17 juny) TOBESPORT (FRANÇA)
MAL·LÉJAC BONFILL, GERMÀ OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO L´Escala (27 maig) CRONOS TRIATLON
MARCA SABALLS, ARNAU L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
MARTÍ AGRÀS, MARC Llançà (5 agost)
MARTÍN CAMPOS, IGNACIO OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANDRES OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SABINA Cadaqués (17 juny) ATHLONBYZONE3
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SABINA Llançà (5 agost) ATHLONBYZONE3
MARTINEZ MERODIO, SERGI Cadaqués (17 juny) C.N. CATALUNYA
MARTINEZ-MONCHE, ISABEL Cadaqués (17 juny)
MARTINEZ-MONCHE ALSINA, INES Cadaqués (17 juny) MARNATON
MAS COTS, NARCÍS Llançà (5 agost) GEIEG
MASERAS, XAVIER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MAURUS, R L´Escala (27 maig) CNAB BARCELONETA
MENDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE L´Escala (27 maig) NATACIO RUBI
MENGIBAR CASTELLS, MIQUEL Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDENT
MIGUEL, ALBERTO OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA L´Escala (27 maig) CN SWIMFASTER SALT
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA Llançà (5 agost) CN SWIMFASTER SALT
MILIAN, PEP OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) WATERPOLO UNIVERSITAT AUTÒNOMA
MIRALLES, IMMA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MOLINA LÓPEZ, JORDI Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDENT
MOLINS I LÓPEZ, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
MOLINS LÓPEZ, JORDI Cadaqués (17 juny) TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB LLANÇÀ
MORALES, DANI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MORCILLO ESPUNY, JOAN FRANCESC L´Escala (27 maig) CN BADALONA ZONE3
MORENO ACACIO, HECTOR OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) ARGENTINA CLUB :)
MULITERNO ESPAñOL, ESTHER Llançà (5 agost) WEANING THE POOH
MULLERA FONT, XAVIER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MUNAR ORTIZ, MARTA Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
MUNAR ORTIZ, MARTA Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
MUÑOZ CARCELLER, VIRGILI L´Escala (27 maig)
MUÑOZ CARCELLER, VIRGILI Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
NEWMAN, ANNA Llançà (5 agost)
NIETO MARTINEZ, ISMAEL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
NIETO MARTINEZ, MARCOS OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
NINOU HERRAIZ, XAVIER Llançà (5 agost)
NINOU HERRAIZ, XAVIER L´Escala (27 maig)
NOGUEROL , LÍDIA Cadaqués (17 juny)
NOGUEROL, LIDIA Llançà (5 agost)
NOVELL BARDAJI, MIQUEL Cadaqués (17 juny) INDEPENDENT
OBRADOR PONS, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
OBRADOR PONS, JORDI Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
PADRO DORCA, ENRIC L´Escala (27 maig) TEAM AUTO RECORD PADRO HYUNDAI
PADRO DORCA, ENRIC Llançà (5 agost) TEAM AUTO RECORD PADRO HYUNDAI
PAGES SUBIRANA, JOANA Llançà (5 agost) TINTORERES LLANÇA
PALLEJA PASCUAL , ANA Llançà (5 agost)
PALOU, ARNAU Llançà (5 agost) TGCBINN
PAMIES FUENTES, NEUS OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
PARRA HUERTAS, MANEL Cadaqués (17 juny) SPORT CICLISTA CATALÀ
PAUS PUJOL, JORDI Cadaqués (17 juny) TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
PEINADO RUIZ, ESTANIS L´Escala (27 maig)
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUEL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) GEIEG
PERICH I SERRA, ELOI Llançà (5 agost) RATOLINS DE CAMP/WEANING THE POOH
PROS CRUSAT, DAVID L´Escala (27 maig)
PUIG GINESTA , JAUME Llançà (5 agost)
PUIG MIQUEL, TERESA Llançà (5 agost) GEIEG TRIATLÓ
PUIG PUIGCORBÉ, ANNA Llançà (5 agost) GIRUNNERES
PUJADAS JORDA, XAVIER Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDENT
PUJOL BELMONTE, RICARD OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
PUJOL LÓPEZ, EDUARD Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
PUJOL LÓPEZ, JOSEP Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLES OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
QUINTANA, NURI Cadaqués (17 juny)
RAMOS HERNANDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDENT
RAPPRICH, PETER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CNT
REIXACH COMAS, SANTI Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDENT
RIBAS SALAMAÑA, XAVI Llançà (5 agost) --
RICCIO DE ALFARO, MARCELA Llançà (5 agost) CLUB CICLISTA GRACIA
RIERA CAUSADIAS, IRENE Llançà (5 agost) SWIMFASTER
RIUS ROMAN, JORDI Cadaqués (17 juny)
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES L´Escala (27 maig)
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES Cadaqués (17 juny)
RODRIGUEZ, OLGA Llançà (5 agost)
RODRÍGUEZ GORDILLO, ANABEL Llançà (5 agost) WEANING THE POOH
RODRIGUEZ PAVON, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) GEIEG/SWIMNOLIMITS
RODRÍGUEZ PRATS, SONIA Llançà (5 agost) SWIMFASTER
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, VICTOR OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
RODRIGUEZ SADURNI, JOSEP Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ CERDANYOLA
ROIG ANTONER, CRISTINA Llançà (5 agost) CN SWIMFASTER
ROMERO, JORDI Cadaqués (17 juny)
ROMERO FRANQUET, RAUL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN CALDES
ROMERO SOLER, INGRID Llançà (5 agost) CN FIGUERES
ROURA CLEMENTE, GERARD Llançà (5 agost) G.E.I.E.G
ROURA CLEMENTE, GERARD L´Escala (27 maig) G.E.I.E.G
RUBIO ESPLUGAS, JAUME L´Escala (27 maig) -
RUBIO GUZMAN, FRANCISCO L´Escala (27 maig)
RUBIO GUZMAN, FRANCISCO Cadaqués (17 juny)
RUEDA SERRA, ARNAU L´Escala (27 maig) SWIMEMOTIONS
RUHI SURRIBAS, XAVIER L´Escala (27 maig) GEEIG
SAGRADO, NACHO L´Escala (27 maig) PIRI PELLEJO SWIM EMOTIONS
SALA IBARS, CESC Llançà (5 agost) N.C.TORELLÓ
SALGUERO PALAU, PERE Llançà (5 agost) CN PALAMOS
SAN MOLINA, JOAN OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
SANCHEZ CODORNIU, MERITXELL Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ PIERA
SANCHO BECCATO, SILVIA Llançà (5 agost)
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
SANTIAGO DIAZ, ANNA Cadaqués (17 juny)
SANTIAGO DÍAZ , CRISTINA Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
SANUY ORELLANA, XAVIER Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
SELVA, ADRIA Llançà (5 agost) CLAROR
SERRA SALART, MARTINA Cadaqués (17 juny) CN FIGUERES
SERRA SALART, MARTINA Llançà (5 agost) CNF
SERRANO , CARLES OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) INDEPE
SICART DOMEC, ANNA Cadaqués (17 juny) C.E. MARNATON
SILES I BORRÀS, QUIM OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
SOLÀ MOLAS, NÚRIA L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
SOLÀ MOLAS, NÚRIA Cadaqués (17 juny) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
SOLDEVILA BOIXADER, ALBER Llançà (5 agost) ELS TRENCATS
SOLIS, CARLOS Cadaqués (17 juny) PANTERES GROGUES
SORS, PERE OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
SOUTO MARCOS, EDUARDO Llançà (5 agost) CN PRAT
STÉPHANE, VANDROUX Llançà (5 agost) STRASBOURG LÉO LAGRANGE - LICENCE FRA [2262269]
TABARES OJEDA, ÁNGEL L´Escala (27 maig) CN L'ESCALA
TALAVERA RAOUL, PERE Llançà (5 agost) HUNGRY SHARKS
TAPIA SOLER, PABLO L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
TATJÉ MASRAMON, ALBERT Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
TATJÉ RAMOS, ROGER Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
TEIXIDOR LEGOUX, AURELIA L´Escala (27 maig) GEIEG
TEIXIDOR LEGOUX, AURELIA Llançà (5 agost) GEIEG
TOMAS GUMFAUS, JULIO Llançà (5 agost) TABACHINES
TOMAS LOPEZ, JULIO Llançà (5 agost) TABACHINES
TORMO CODINA, FERRAN L´Escala (27 maig)
TORMO CODINA, FERRAN Llançà (5 agost)
TORNÉ, IVAN Cadaqués (17 juny) CN GRANOLLERS
TORNÉ GRANERO, ENRIC Llançà (5 agost) CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA
TORRAS CUESTA, GEORGINA Llançà (5 agost) WEANING THE POOH
TOVAR DÍAZ, MÓNICA Llançà (5 agost) GMADRID SPORT
TRÈMOLS LÓPEZ, MARC Llançà (5 agost) GEIEG
TRUY MARTÍNEZ , JUANJO Llançà (5 agost) INDEPENDEN
TURON RODRIGO, MARTA L´Escala (27 maig) SWIMFASTER
TURON SERRA , JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) ATLETISME GIRONA
URIOS APARISI, XAVIER L´Escala (27 maig) RADIKAL SWIM
URZELAI, JOSEBA Llançà (5 agost)
VAN HISSENHOVEN, GEORGES L´Escala (27 maig) NO CLUB
VEHI MENA, MANEL Cadaqués (17 juny) CADAQUÉS TEAM
VELASCO PERARNAU, CARLES L´Escala (27 maig) INDEPENDENT
VENDRELL SOLSONA, PERE OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ MOLINS DE REI
VENTEO, ANTONI L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ RUBÍ
VIAPLANA FIGUERAS, JOAN CARLES Cadaqués (17 juny) SEUDOMONA
VIAPLANA FIGUERAS, JOAN CARLES Llançà (5 agost)
VIDAL, DANI RIBAS VIDAL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) GEIEG
VIDAL MARQUÈS, MARTÍ L´Escala (27 maig) LLIURE
VILELLA FALGUERAS, CRISTINA Cadaqués (17 juny)
VON BISCHOFFSHAUSEN, JOSE L´Escala (27 maig)
XAMBO CARRERAS, PERE Cadaqués (17 juny) PANTERES GROGUES
Registres: 335