LLISTA D'INSCRITS    Resguard

Participant Modalitat club
AJA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA L´Escala (27 maig) CE MEDITERRANI
ALMELA OLLER , JAVIER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLBISBAL
ALVAREZ CABA, GABRIEL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
ANAYA CANO, DAVIS OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
ANSON BARRIENTOS, MARINA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN FIGUERES
ARASA AGUDO, RAÚL L´Escala (27 maig) RADIKAL SWIM
ARDEVOL GRAU, ORIOL L´Escala (27 maig)
ARROYO ARBUSI, FEREAN L´Escala (27 maig) RADIKAL SWIM
AUGUSTIN, MIGNEREY L´Escala (27 maig)
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
BERNAT PANE, JOAN L´Escala (27 maig)
BISTUER GARCIA, VICTOR OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
BOFILL BARGUÑÓ, FERRAN L´Escala (27 maig) TRI+9
BORREGO QUINTANA, MIREIA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) AQUÀTIC XALOC
BOSCH CARREIRAS, EUDALD L´Escala (27 maig) TGCBINN
BOSCH CARREIRAS, OLEGUER L´Escala (27 maig) GEIEG
BOSCH.ALONSO, RAMON OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
BOYEN, GARY L´Escala (27 maig) NO CLUB
BRAVO HERNANDEZ, DAVID L´Escala (27 maig) SWIM EMOTIONS
BURGUEÑO BARROSO, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) SWIMEMOTIONS
CALONGE RECASENS, ELISENDA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN. EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT
CAMA MITJANAS, NURIA L´Escala (27 maig) SIRENITAS TEAM
CARLES ARACU, JUAN OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
CARRERAS CALLOL , ADRIA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) TEAM SWIMFASTER L'ESCALA
CERVANTES, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ EL CARGOL
CLARO NEGRE, FERRAN OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN SWIMFASTER SALT
COLL BOU, MERCE OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
COLL CORET, JAUME L´Escala (27 maig) CN FARNERS
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) GEN ROSES / NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
CORNELLA AGUILA, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
COROMINAS JÓDAR, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ FARNERS
COSTA ROMEO, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) TRIATLÓ BLANES
CUNILL SABATÉS, ARNAU L´Escala (27 maig) INDEPENDENT
DE MATA, ANDREA L´Escala (27 maig) CNAB
DE RIAÑO OSUL, ALEX L´Escala (27 maig)
DIATO, FEDERICO L´Escala (27 maig) MACSHA
DIAZ SEGUI, TONI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
DUÑÓ AMBRÒS, ROSÓ OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIM EMOTIONS
ESTEVA TRALLERO, CARLES L´Escala (27 maig)
FARRES COLL, ORIOL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
FERNANDEZ RAFEGAS, OLGA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN CALDES
FERRE FERRÁN, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) CNAB
FERRER PUIG, JOSEP MARIA L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARC OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) TINTORERES/CN SANT BOI
FERRIOL CASAS, MARC OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
FONSECA VAQUER , OCTAVI L´Escala (27 maig) QRT TEAM
FONT FRADERA, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) AQUAMASTER
FONTANET FERRI, EMMA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ ATLETIC BARCELONETA
GALBAS, MARTA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN PRAT
GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL L´Escala (27 maig)
GAMEZ LÓPEZ , PAU OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
GAMEZ SANTAMARIA, GUILLEM OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
GARCÍA ESTEBAN , MANUEL L´Escala (27 maig)
GARCÍA MARTÍ, MARC L´Escala (27 maig) GARCÍA MARTÍ
GARCIA TABALES, DANI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
GILLUÉ DÍEZ, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) SWIM EMOTIONS BY ZONE3
GIRALT PIDEMONT, CLÀUDIA L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
GÓMEZ ALBAREDA, MIREIA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) ATHLON&ZONE3
GOMEZ GARCIA, JONATHAN L´Escala (27 maig) SWIM EMOTIONS
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, GUILLEM OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CNPALAMOS
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RAUL L´Escala (27 maig) GEIEG
GRABALOSA PUIG, ALBERT OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
GRÀCIA , JOSEP MARIA L´Escala (27 maig) WATERPOLO UNIVERSITAT AUTÒNOMA
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) NAT´S
GUARDADO, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
IGLESIAS TRESSERRAS, DAVID L´Escala (27 maig)
INGLADA ESTRUCH, EVA L´Escala (27 maig) C.N. TARRACO
JEAN-LUC, CARITG L´Escala (27 maig)
JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUS L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
JOFRESA BARBANY, JOAN OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN CALDES
JORBA GALLARDO, JAVIER L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
JORBA KNUTH, DANIEL L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
JULIÀ TORRAS, JORDI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) C. NATACIÓ FARNERS
JUNCÀ BAREA, DANIEL L´Escala (27 maig) C.C.BANYOLES
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN SWIMFASTER SALT
LAURENCE, FERRER L´Escala (27 maig)
LING, CHIN MAN L´Escala (27 maig) TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
LLORET CABOT, ROGER L´Escala (27 maig) MARC LLORET - ENDURANCE TRAINING
LLURBA COGUL, MERCÈ L´Escala (27 maig) REUS DEPORTIU
LOPEZ GUARDADO, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) DIVERSPORT
MACIÁN BRAVO, MANEL L´Escala (27 maig) SWIM EMOTIONS
MAL·LÉJAC BONFILL, GERMÀ OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO L´Escala (27 maig) CRONOS TRIATLON
MARCA SABALLS, ARNAU L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
MARTÍN CAMPOS, IGNACIO OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANDRES OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MASERAS, XAVIER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MAURUS, R L´Escala (27 maig) CNAB BARCELONETA
MENDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE L´Escala (27 maig) NATACIO RUBI
MIGUEL, ALBERTO OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA L´Escala (27 maig) CN SWIMFASTER SALT
MILIAN, PEP OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) WATERPOLO UNIVERSITAT AUTÒNOMA
MIRALLES, IMMA OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MOLINS I LÓPEZ, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
MORALES, DANI OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MORCILLO ESPUNY, JOAN FRANCESC L´Escala (27 maig) CN BADALONA ZONE3
MORENO ACACIO, HECTOR OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) ARGENTINA CLUB :)
MULLERA FONT, XAVIER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
MUÑOZ CARCELLER, VIRGILI L´Escala (27 maig)
NIETO MARTINEZ, ISMAEL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
NIETO MARTINEZ, MARCOS OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
NINOU HERRAIZ, XAVIER L´Escala (27 maig)
OBRADOR PONS, JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
PADRO DORCA, ENRIC L´Escala (27 maig) TEAM AUTO RECORD PADRO HYUNDAI
PAMIES FUENTES, NEUS OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
PEINADO RUIZ, ESTANIS L´Escala (27 maig)
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUEL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) GEIEG
PROS CRUSAT, DAVID L´Escala (27 maig)
PUJOL BELMONTE, RICARD OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLES OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
RAPPRICH, PETER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CNT
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES L´Escala (27 maig)
RODRIGUEZ PAVON, DAVID OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) GEIEG/SWIMNOLIMITS
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, VICTOR OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
ROMERO FRANQUET, RAUL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN CALDES
ROURA CLEMENTE, GERARD L´Escala (27 maig) G.E.I.E.G
RUBIO ESPLUGAS, JAUME L´Escala (27 maig) -
RUBIO GUZMAN, FRANCISCO L´Escala (27 maig)
RUEDA SERRA, ARNAU L´Escala (27 maig) SWIMEMOTIONS
RUHI SURRIBAS, XAVIER L´Escala (27 maig) GEEIG
SAGRADO, NACHO L´Escala (27 maig) PIRI PELLEJO SWIM EMOTIONS
SAN MOLINA, JOAN OWT 2018 (3 PROVES)
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) SWIMFASTER
SERRANO , CARLES OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) INDEPE
SILES I BORRÀS, QUIM OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CN L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
SOLÀ MOLAS, NÚRIA L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
SORS, PERE OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
TABARES OJEDA, ÁNGEL L´Escala (27 maig) CN L'ESCALA
TAPIA SOLER, PABLO L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
TEIXIDOR LEGOUX, AURELIA L´Escala (27 maig) GEIEG
TORMO CODINA, FERRAN L´Escala (27 maig)
TURON RODRIGO, MARTA L´Escala (27 maig) SWIMFASTER
TURON SERRA , JORDI L´Escala (27 maig) ATLETISME GIRONA
URIOS APARISI, XAVIER L´Escala (27 maig) RADIKAL SWIM
VAN HISSENHOVEN, GEORGES L´Escala (27 maig) NO CLUB
VELASCO PERARNAU, CARLES L´Escala (27 maig) INDEPENDENT
VENDRELL SOLSONA, PERE OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) CLUB NATACIÓ MOLINS DE REI
VENTEO, ANTONI L´Escala (27 maig) CLUB NATACIÓ RUBÍ
VIDAL, DANI RIBAS VIDAL OWT 2018 (3 PROVES) GEIEG
VIDAL MARQUÈS, MARTÍ L´Escala (27 maig) LLIURE
VON BISCHOFFSHAUSEN, JOSE L´Escala (27 maig)
Registres: 145