Classifiacions TRAMUN-TRAIL 2016

TRAIL GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Categoria
Diploma
1
5
REY ALSINA, ABEL
Cte. Exta. baix Empordà
01:44:48
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
2
18
BAQUER FONT, MARTÍ
Flama91
01:44:48
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
3
39
BAQUER FONT, EDU
01:44:48
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
4
244
XIFRE, QUIM
01:57:43
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
5
54
BADENAS RIERA, SERGI
TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
01:59:48
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
6
229
COUTAREL, JEROME
02:00:14
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
7
65
ALIGUER PIFERRER, IGNASI
02:00:50
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
8
40
MARROIG, RAJIV
02:01:00
Sub-20-M
Diploma
9
7
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
sportwearweb.com
02:02:17
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
10
2
JOVER RODRIGUEZ, GALDERIC
trail running girona
02:03:14
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
11
41
COLL ARXER, FERRAN
02:03:24
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
12
51
PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTÍ
capgirell vilajuïga
02:04:25
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
13
60
CASAS PRADES, ALBERT
AEPalafrugell
02:04:39
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
14
17
VILA CASTAÑE, XAVIER
Desmuntamarges
02:07:05
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
15
62
DEL RIO GARRIGA, JOAN
L'Escala-Empuries Flama 91
02:07:22
Master +50-M
Diploma
16
227
VICENS MARTÍNEZ, ENRIC
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
02:08:32
Sub-20-M
Diploma
17
57
GIBERT VALLS, GUILLEM
Tramuntanya
02:09:18
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
18
234
FERRER, IGNASI
02:09:46
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
19
214
CRUZ, MIQUEL
02:09:47
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
20
70
AGUADO FERNANDEZ, LOREN
A.E. MATXACUCA
02:11:22
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
21
27
VIDAL POU, ROBERT
C.C.ESQUENAPELATS
02:12:28
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
22
1
PALLÉS DARNÉ, JOAQUIM
Club esportiu Albons
02:19:58
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
23
47
PLANAS GASOL, DAVID
Els CAGA
02:20:49
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
24
16
SALA OLIVERAS, JAUME
Centre excursionista d'Oló
02:21:25
Master +50-M
Diploma
25
12
PAGÈS PIFERRER, MIQUEL
tramuntanya
02:21:45
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
26
11
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
AE Matxacuca
02:21:46
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
27
245
BEL, SERGI
02:22:03
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
28
216
RIBAS MOLINA, JOSEP
02:22:08
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
29
64
BLANCH PLANAS, MARIUS
CLub Vic-ETB
02:22:09
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
30
21
PERPIÑÀ MAS, JORDI
A.A.Palamós
02:25:14
Master +50-M
Diploma
31
8
BASSAS SERRA, ALEXANDRE
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC - CEB
02:26:27
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
32
231
PALTRE, DANI
02:26:28
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
33
30
LOSTE ROMERO, XAVI
TRAMUNTANYA - U.E.LL.
02:26:54
Master +50-M
Diploma
34
58
BUCHET, JEROME
02:31:38
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
35
14
BALLESTA ROS, XAVIER
l'Escala Empùries Flama 91
02:32:01
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
36
61
ATIENZA RIGAU, MARIANO
Diversport
02:34:14
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
37
3
VERA BECERRA, PACO
CEJ
02:34:15
Master +50-M
Diploma
38
10
FABREGA ESPIGUL, MONICA
Bici oci
02:35:11
Master 41-50-F
Diploma
39
19
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
02:36:20
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
40
32
MATEU DURAN, ALEX
Anxova Club
02:39:26
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
41
237
CELS, SALVADOR
02:39:58
Master +50-M
Diploma
42
197
LASO, PAU
02:40:05
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
43
44
CAQUET, XAVIER
02:40:06
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
44
42
FRAIXINÓ HOSPITAL, IVANA
02:40:38
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
45
50
RICO RICO, JUAN CARLOS
INDEPENDENT
02:41:37
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
46
217
MARANGES MALLOL, JOAN
02:43:55
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
47
72
ESCRIBANO FERNÁNDEZ, VICENÇ
02:44:16
Master +50-M
Diploma
48
69
AVALO CABRALES, MARISOL
FLAMA 91 L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
02:44:35
Master 41-50-F
Diploma
49
67
FERNÁNDEZ NOGUERA , NÚRIA
Trail Running Girona
02:48:30
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
50
25
ALSINA QUER, JAUME
02:48:34
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
51
38
FILIOL, MATTHIEU
02:48:46
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
52
49
LUQUE CONDE, JUANJO
02:49:03
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
53
45
LAGARDE, THOMAS
02:49:29
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
54
243
FABREGAS, PITU
02:51:56
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
55
6
FERNANDEZ DUEÑAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
futuresport
02:54:44
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
56
68
CARRILLO VALERO , FRANCISCO
Futuresport
02:54:44
Master +50-M
Diploma
57
71
BELLIDO CABRETOSA, JOAN
madteam
02:55:41
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
58
26
RIOS LOSADA, VERO
02:57:09
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
59
52
JEROME, SALABERT
03:01:27
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
60
230
MASDEU, JOSEP
03:01:29
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
61
181
CAVIASCA, ALESSANDRO
Flama 91
03:02:54
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
62
226
GRAU PALOMAR, MUGUET
03:03:57
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
63
59
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
cames-ajudeume
03:06:03
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
64
13
PRUJÀ QUER, JOSEP
Independent
03:06:04
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
65
66
ESTEVE, PABLO
RUN WITH LEMON
03:08:18
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
66
31
JOFRE JOAN, ROSER
03:08:35
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
67
205
GARCIA MARTINEZ, JORDI
03:10:19
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
68
53
CHRISTELLE, SALABERT
03:13:46
Master 41-50-F
Diploma
69
15
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
Club Excta. Seva
03:16:01
Master +50-M
Diploma
70
20
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
Club Excta Els Perduts de Begur
03:19:38
Master +50-M
Diploma
71
56
GERARD, MARCO
UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66
03:28:52
Master +50-M
Diploma
72
4
EGEA SAYÓ, LÍDIA
Tramuntanya Llançà
03:31:29
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
73
35
FORNIES DOMENECH, MERCE
03:49:13
Master +50-F
Diploma
74
36
MENDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
03:49:16
Master +50-M

74