Classifiacions TRAMUN-TRAIL 2017

CURSA 10km GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
26
GANO, DIARGA
C.E.BELLCAIRENC
00:51:10
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
54
MERCADER PORT, NIL
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
00:51:18
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
32
SANCHEZ SIERRA, JOSE
GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE
00:51:45
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
24
ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVID
CORREDORS POLINYÀ
00:54:01
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
23
FERNANDEZ TORRES , CRISTIAN
00:55:26
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
15
AYATS, FERRI
ESCURÇONS DE LA VALL D'ARO
00:55:30
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
81
CAJAS MARMOLEJO, DAVID
00:56:39
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
104
NAINA FAJARDO, DAVID
00:57:39
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
6
MARTÍNEZ CUENCA, CARLOS
CORREDORS POLINYA
00:57:57
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
60
FRANCOIS, SEBASTIEN
FLAMA 91
00:58:42
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
17
MAYA MEDINA, FRAN
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
00:59:25
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
52
VIÑAS BRUGUES, FELIX
C.E.BELLCAIRENC
01:00:01
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
55
PUIGBERT AYMÀ, ANNA
CNB BANYOLES
01:00:02
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
14
65
CALLOL CALM, MARTI
01:00:47
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
57
PELLICER VIADER, FRANCESC
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
01:00:59
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
85
HOSPITAL ESCAT, LLUC
01:01:48
1
Sub-16-M
Diploma
17
232
SALÓ VALENTÍ, JORDI
01:02:07
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
61
BAUDRY, CLAUDIA
FLAMA 91
01:02:23
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
19
27
BATLLE REIXACH, JORDI
BLOK AGULLANA
01:03:33
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
37
LINARES TORRES, ANTONI
CLUB TENIS LA BISBAL
01:03:35
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
112
PÉREZ CASELLAS, JORDI
01:04:05
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
77
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ, GERMAN
01:05:04
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
66
BANEGAS, MARILI YAMILET
FLAMA91
01:05:10
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
24
76
FONT SEGURA, ORIOL
01:05:25
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
29
MIAS PRAT, JORDI
CE ALBONS
01:05:33
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
11
GARCIA FERRES, GABRIEL
01:06:08
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
25
VENTURA VILAGRAN, FRANCESC
01:06:52
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
20
TEBÉ ROVIRA, CAROLINA
OCA TEAM
01:08:06
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
29
21
TREMOSA, SERGIO
OCA TEAM
01:08:06
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
39
MARTÍ I LLISTAR , GERARD
01:08:51
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
3
PRUJA QUER, PRUJA QUER
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
01:08:57
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
4
CLAVAGUERA SANTOLARIA, JAUME
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
01:08:57
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
71
MORENO PLANAS, EDUARD
AVUI MES TRAMUN QUE TRAIL
01:09:53
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
96
PÉREZ GOTANEGRA, ALEIX
01:10:41
2
Sub-16-M
Diploma
35
10
RISTOL ESPINOSA, ORIOL
01:11:17
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
33
RAMIREZ LOZANO, LAURA
GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE
01:11:37
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
37
86
BIRBA BOSCH, BERNAT
01:12:23
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
49
CABRATOSA FUERIS, SUSANNA
UEMATADEPERA
01:12:33
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
39
9
UROZ, DAVID
CLUB BELLCAIRENC
01:13:27
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
97
PÉREZ EDO, RAMÓN
01:13:31
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
5
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
01:15:11
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
36
LUNA GARCÍA , EDUARD
01:15:31
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
59
SOLER BASCO, DAVID
01:15:35
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
62
FELIU RAMIRO, PERE
01:15:37
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
34
SANCHEZ, EVA
FLAMA91
01:15:42
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
46
72
SUREDA BARO , JORDI
FLAMA91
01:15:44
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
113
MALÉ PASCUAL, ROBERT
01:16:01
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
30
RUBINAT RIPOLL, JOSEP M
WONDERBRÀ
01:16:03
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
98
FERRER, DAVID
01:16:22
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
64
ESCARRÉ CASTILLO, ROGER
01:16:27
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
231
MICOLAU PÉREZ, ERNEST
01:16:27
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
190
PAGÈS MASDEU, ANTONI
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRE
01:16:28
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
28
BOMBASARO, MARCELO FABIAN
01:16:32
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
80
ALCALÀ MARTINEZ, TOMÁS
01:17:29
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
8
GÓMEZ, SARA
CLUB BELLCAIRENC
01:20:11
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
56
82
OSUNA CAMPSOLINAS, ISAAC
01:20:33
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
89
PEREIRA GUERRERO, JOSEP
01:20:35
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
79
CUARTANGO, JAIZKI
01:21:23
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
237
POU, JOSEP
01:22:30
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
78
SARASA ROMANS, TOMÁS
01:22:38
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
173
CABALLERO COSTAL, CLARA
PETIT MONTGRÍ DONA
01:22:39
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
62
40
CARRILLO VALERO, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDENT
01:23:51
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
35
FELIU RAMIRO, PONÇ
01:25:29
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
122
FÀBREGA ROS, JOSEP
01:25:30
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
95
GOTANEGRA GÚZMAN, ROSA
01:26:03
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
63
PALAU FONT, MARC
INDEPENDENT
01:26:10
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
235
PALLÉS I DARNÉ, CLARA
01:27:19
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
68
22
GENOVESE, PAOLO
01:29:26
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
14
ROSELLÓ VIDAL, CARME
SENSACIONS TEAM
01:30:27
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
70
1
RIVAS DIAZ, CARLOS
01:31:10
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
31
CHICHEANUU, ANDREAA
01:32:44
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
72
18
NOFRARIAS ESPADAMALA, NÚRIA
01:32:45
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
73
74
PAIRÓ PASCUAL, TONI
SENSE CLUB
01:33:44
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
124
MALAGÓN CAÑADAS, JORDI
01:33:46
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
69
EXPÓSITO PULIDO, MERITXELL
01:45:40
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
76
67
CAROL SABATER, MIRYAM
INDEPENDENT
01:45:45
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
77
68
SABATER AMAT, NÚRIA
AEMDEKP
01:45:45
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
78
84
FERNÁNDEZ, PAULÍ
01:47:11
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
79
83
ESCAT I TOMAS, MARIA
01:47:11
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
80
53
ALABAU BAGÓ, MARIA
01:48:39
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
81
105
JACAS RODRIGUEZ, MONTSE
01:48:40
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
82
87
ESCAT TERUEL, BERTA
01:52:43
1
Sub-16-F
Diploma
83
88
ESCAT I TOMAS, PERE
01:52:44
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
84
75
CAYUELA DOMENECH, ESTHER
01:54:01
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
85
73
CASELLAS ARCAS, CARME
01:54:02
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
86
123
FORTIÀ, MÓNICA
01:54:53
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
87
70
FIGUERAS GARCIA , GERARD
01:57:06
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
88
13
HORNO ARNAN, IMMA
CLUB ESPORTIU ALBONS
01:59:30
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
89
56
VELASCO TOMAS, DOLORS
FLAMA91
02:03:59
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
90
106
RODEJA, MARTA
02:04:00
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
91
121
PINATELLA CASADEVALL, NARCIS
02:09:52
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
92
51
ANNICK, LAGARDE
02:13:03
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
93
50
BERNARD, LAGARDE
02:13:04
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
94
90
IZQUIERDO GARUÉ, PAQUI
02:28:23
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
48
BIOSCA MUXI, LAIA
02:38:21
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
96
91
GÓMEZ IZQUIERDO, VIRGINIA
02:38:25
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
97
102
FIGUERAS COSTA, MONTSE
02:38:48
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
101
COSTA GOU, JAUME
02:38:49
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
45
AMODEO FERNANDEZ, MARIA
TOCA TOCA
02:46:28
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
100
42
CALLOL NOGUERA, JAUME
TOCA TOCA
02:46:29
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
101
43
SOLÉS POCH, LIDIA
TOCA TOCA
02:46:29
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
102
41
JUNCÀ BAREA, SONIA
TOCA TOCA
02:46:30
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
103
44
FLAQUE CALLOL, MARIA TERESA
TOCA TOCA
02:46:46
35
Absolut-F

103