Classifiacions TRAVESSA CADAQUÉS 2017

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
20
MARC FERRI MARTINEZ
TINTORERES- C.N. SANT BOI
00:11:30
1
M-SUB-16
Diploma
2
21
GERARD ROURA CLEMENTE
GEIEG
00:12:18
2
M-SUB-16
Diploma
3
5
LARA PAZOS AGUIAR
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT / TINTORERES
00:12:24
1
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
4
40
ERIC IZQUIERDO
00:12:52
1
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
5
141
GUILLERMO SAGNIER
00:13:16
2
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
6
22
JORGE PÉREZ GARCIA
TINTORERAS
00:13:18
3
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
7
144
XESCO CARRIERE
00:13:21
4
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
8
7
JOANA ARTÍS CLIMENT
CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA
00:13:33
2
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
9
32
ERIC BOS
00:13:43
5
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
10
172
AGUSTI LOPEZ
00:13:53
6
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
11
120
BIEL CANALETA
00:14:03
3
M-SUB-16
Diploma
12
41
ROSA STRAHODINSKY
00:14:05
1
F-SUB-16
Diploma
13
6
CARLA PAZOS AGUIAR
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT / TINTORERES
00:14:07
2
F-SUB-16
Diploma
14
18
JAUME PUJOL LEON
GEN ROSES
00:14:10
7
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
15
39
BERTA GELABERT
00:14:13
3
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
16
151
XAVIER DIEZ BELTRAN
00:14:19
8
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
17
158
FLORA GRAY
00:14:29
4
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
18
3
MARINA ALVAREZ GOMEZ
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:14:31
5
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
19
15
MARINA BARAUT BARRIS
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:14:33
6
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
20
11
FERRAN VILA MENDOZA
00:14:40
9
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
21
102
INES MARTINEZ
00:14:56
3
F-SUB-16
Diploma
22
71
MARTINA SERRA SALART
00:15:04
4
F-SUB-16
Diploma
23
91
DIDAC CUADROS
00:15:08
10
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
24
134
ENRIC DE LLORENS
00:15:15
11
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
25
47
PETAR IVANOV KIRADZHIEV
00:15:17
4
M-SUB-16
Diploma
26
62
PAU RIERA OSUNA
00:15:19
12
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
27
89
ADELA RODEJA
00:15:21
5
F-SUB-16
Diploma
28
42
GUILLERMO WIELAND
00:15:33
13
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
29
111
MANEL VEI
00:15:36
14
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
30
159
RODRI JONES
00:15:39
15
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
31
58
LUCAS STRAHODINSKY
00:15:44
5
M-SUB-16
Diploma
32
57
JEAN-CHARLES STRAHODINSKY
00:15:45
16
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
33
4
KARLA ALVAREZ GOMEZ
CLUB NATACIO FIGUERES
00:15:47
6
F-SUB-16
Diploma
34
37
EMANUELE CAVALLERO
00:15:49
17
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
35
166
JORDI JULIÀ
00:15:55
18
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
36
14
SUSANA BARRIS ROCA
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:15:58
7
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
37
190
CLARA MAS
00:16:31
8
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
38
187
FERNANDO RIVERO
00:16:37
19
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
39
165
JORDI CORNELLA
00:16:40
20
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
40
2
NATALIE CORCOLL MÜLLER
NEDADORS CADAQUES / GEN ROSES
00:16:42
9
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
41
1
JAVIER SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS
NEDADORS DE CADAQUES
00:16:46
21
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
42
179
PERE MATABOSCH
00:16:49
22
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
43
75
LUCA MACCHI MONEGAL
00:16:51
23
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
44
99
PERE SORS
00:16:54
24
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
45
125
JOAN FIGUERES
00:16:57
25
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
46
100
ALEX FONT
00:16:59
26
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
47
90
MARIA RODEJA
00:17:03
7
F-SUB-16
Diploma
48
16
FERRAN LLAMAS ARRONIZ
FILIPRIMS
00:17:04
27
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
49
67
ALFONS BLAS SANCHEZ
00:17:19
28
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
50
36
EDOARDO CASALEGNO
00:17:22
29
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
51
117
PASCAL SOMARRIBA
00:17:37
30
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
52
8
XAVIER SALA VALERI
00:17:55
31
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
53
45
CESAR ARAUZO
00:17:57
32
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
54
123
ANTONIO SOLA
00:17:59
33
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
55
72
ADRIÀ POMÉS MARÈS
00:18:25
6
M-SUB-16
Diploma
56
167
JAUME COLL
00:18:44
34
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
57
30
F. XAVIER BIS
00:18:48
35
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
58
88
LLUIS RODEJA
00:19:08
36
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
59
81
LOLA ESTEVA
00:19:10
10
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
60
106
JOSE MA CARULLLA
00:19:13
37
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
61
177
GONZALO SETMENAT
00:19:18
38
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
62
140
MIREIA TOMAS
00:19:29
11
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
63
142
VERONICA SAGNIER
00:19:30
12
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
64
26
JORDI AGUILAR
00:19:34
39
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
65
194
CRISTINA TORT
00:19:36
13
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
66
192
BLANCA JAUMOT
00:19:38
8
F-SUB-16
Diploma
67
193
VERONICA TORT
00:19:40
14
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
68
108
ALEX JUANOLA
00:19:42
40
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
69
175
SOL ANGLADA
00:19:44
15
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
70
133
OSCAR MESTRI
00:19:45
41
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
71
23
DAMIA PUJOL PEY
00:19:48
42
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
72
129
FRANCESC ROCA
00:19:50
43
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
73
191
MATIAS GUNTER
00:19:51
44
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
74
186
EVA CESPEDES
00:19:53
16
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
75
85
JAVIER MARTINEZ
00:19:55
45
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
76
31
ELISENDA JORRO MORA
00:19:57
17
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
77
13
ANA ALDAMA GARCIA
GEN ROSES
00:19:58
18
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
78
86
KYRA GALI
00:20:00
9
F-SUB-16
Diploma
79
171
GUILLEM GUTIERREZ
00:20:03
46
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
80
170
ROMAN GUTIERREZ
00:20:05
47
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
81
46
ESTEBAN ARAUZO
00:20:09
48
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
82
79
LLUIS MIQUEL ALTES
00:20:11
49
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
83
163
FELIX ANGLADA
00:20:12
50
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
84
17
MARIA ALEMANY
00:20:34
19
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
85
173
FROILAN HIDALGO
00:20:46
51
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
86
169
TERESA ROMEU
00:20:50
20
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
87
152
INES NOGUERA
00:20:55
21
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
88
130
EDWIN GIL
00:20:59
52
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
89
176
VICTORIA RIVERO
00:21:01
22
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
90
50
MARLEN FUENTES
00:21:03
23
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
91
131
CRISTINE BEAL
00:21:05
24
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
92
164
JOSEP MARIA LLIGOÑA
00:21:12
53
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
93
55
JEAN-PAUL HOFFMANN
00:21:15
54
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
94
44
BERTA ARAUZO
00:21:19
10
F-SUB-16
Diploma
95
56
NIEVES BONILLA ESPINOSA
00:21:21
25
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
96
174
DAVID ROCH
00:21:24
55
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
97
168
ANTONIO VERA
00:21:36
56
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
98
82
MARC COMAS
00:21:39
57
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
99
121
CARLES GONZALEZ
00:21:56
58
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
100
34
BIEL CASTELLS PEON
00:22:12
7
M-SUB-16
Diploma
101
182
BEATRIZ BOMBI
00:22:26
26
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
102
180
MATEO FERNANDEZ
00:22:27
8
M-SUB-16
Diploma
103
68
CAMILE BOTHIE
00:22:29
11
F-SUB-16
Diploma
104
49
BERTA SANCHEZ
00:22:34
12
F-SUB-16
Diploma
105
138
VALENTI SERIÑORA
00:22:40
59
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
106
103
LUCIA CARULLA
00:22:44
13
F-SUB-16
Diploma
107
101
LUCIA MARTINEZ
00:22:47
14
F-SUB-16
Diploma
108
181
DARIO FERNANDEZ
00:22:49
9
M-SUB-16
Diploma
109
107
LURDES ASINA
00:22:51
27
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
110
112
DANIEL ARANDA
00:22:52
60
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
111
147
AGUSTI ESCALZA
00:23:30
61
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
112
155
ISA M M
00:23:34
28
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
113
146
ROSA MARIA LEAL
00:23:37
29
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
114
156
NATALIA MUR
00:23:41
30
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
115
157
PABLO SAGNIER
00:23:43
62
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
116
80
NORMA NAVARRO
00:23:49
31
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
117
137
OLINDA CORDUQUER
00:23:51
32
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
118
122
MONTSE CARDONA
00:23:57
33
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
119
83
SUSANA VERT
00:24:02
34
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
120
128
JACOBO PEREZ
00:24:04
63
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
121
150
CLARA CUITO
00:24:09
15
F-SUB-16
Diploma
122
104
CLARA CARULLA
00:24:10
16
F-SUB-16
Diploma
123
51
JOAN PERE CALVACHE
00:24:12
64
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
124
48
ANNA MARIN
00:24:14
35
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
125
115
JAN GUILLAMET
00:24:24
10
M-SUB-16
Diploma
126
139
MAURICI TOVA
00:24:26
65
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
127
178
ANTONI LLAGOSTERA
00:24:33
66
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
128
12
SILVIA PIERA SIVILA
00:24:39
36
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
129
114
POL LLOVERES
00:24:41
67
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
130
116
INES DE LLORENÇ
00:24:56
37
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
131
43
JOAN CARLES VIAPLANA FIGUERAS
00:25:41
68
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
132
69
MONTSE PEREZ
00:25:48
38
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
133
162
VICTORIA SALLERAS
00:26:04
39
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
134
95
VISULA KLEINER
00:26:17
40
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
135
97
PAU ROSES
00:26:34
11
M-SUB-16
Diploma
136
96
MARTA FORNES
00:26:40
41
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
137
98
JORDI ROSES
00:26:44
69
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
138
9
GEMMA GARCIA MALAVILA
NEDADORS CADAQUÉS/ASSOCIACIÓ NEDALMÓN
00:26:46
42
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
139
185
JAVIER JUEZ
00:26:48
70
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
140
127
ALEIX FALGUERA
00:26:52
71
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
141
124
PILI COBO
00:26:57
43
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
142
161
HARRY BION
00:27:16
72
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
143
160
JACKIE SELF
00:27:21
44
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
144
52
XAVIER SANCHEZ
00:27:30
73
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
145
19
ANNA MARIA DESCAMPS POMÉS
00:27:41
74
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
146
33
PEP CASTELLS PEON
00:27:50
12
M-SUB-16
Diploma
147
35
JOSEP MARIA CASTELLS GUILERA
00:27:52
75
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
148
154
MAR BARÓ
00:27:56
17
F-SUB-16
Diploma
149
132
CLARA MOLINER
00:27:57
18
F-SUB-16
Diploma
150
153
JOAN BARÓ
00:27:59
76
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
151
126
ANDRE BARBA
00:28:35
77
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
152
119
SIMON MONDY
00:28:37
78
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
153
110
ARNAU FAIXO
00:28:49
13
M-SUB-16
Diploma
154
93
PAU GRACIA
00:28:56
14
M-SUB-16
Diploma
155
94
ALBERT GRACIA
00:28:59
79
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
156
92
ANA VILA
00:29:00
45
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
157
109
WALTER FAIXO
00:29:03
80
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
158
25
SYLVIE LÓPEZ
00:29:13
46
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
159
74
JORDI GUANTER AUGER
00:29:15
15
M-SUB-16
Diploma
160
73
FRANCESC GUANTER ROTLLAN
00:29:19
81
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
161
118
ZOE PRUDKIN
00:29:38
19
F-SUB-16
Diploma
162
70
YASMIA GROMACHES
00:29:42
47
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
163
148
LOLA HUERTAS
00:29:52
20
F-SUB-16
Diploma
164
149
DAVID HUERTAS
00:29:54
82
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
165
76
JULIÀ RUIZ
00:29:56
83
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
166
188
IBAN SOLE
00:31:11
84
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
167
189
LLUIS SOLE
00:31:20
16
M-SUB-16
Diploma
168
135
MAX AGUSTI
00:32:55
17
M-SUB-16
Diploma
169
136
JORDI AGUSTI
00:33:00
85
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
170
64
ALBA CAMINADA TARRÉS
00:35:32
21
F-SUB-16
Diploma
171
63
KARIN TARRÉS
00:35:34
48
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
172
65
SALMA EL BADRI CANALETA
00:35:37
22
F-SUB-16
Diploma
173
60
IRENE ROURE FERRER
00:35:39
23
F-SUB-16
Diploma
174
66
EVA RIERA OSUNA
00:35:40
49
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
175
61
GEORGINA HOSTENCH PEREZ
00:35:42
24
F-SUB-16
Diploma
176
59
ABRIL ROURE FERRER
00:35:43
25
F-SUB-16
Diploma
177
78
LORENA RAUSCH
00:35:46
50
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
178
77
MARK CAMINADA TARRÉS
00:35:47
86
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
179
105
EUGENIA BUCH
00:39:13
51
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
180
143
LAURA CARRIERE
00:39:15
26
F-SUB-16
Diploma
181
145
SARA SUBIROS
00:39:21
27
F-SUB-16
Diploma
182
24
MARIA BLANCA LÓPEZ
00:44:13
52
F-ABSOLUT

182