Classifiacions Travessa relleus L´Escala 2018

Cargol GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
2
ROURA BARNÉS, MARK
CLUB NATACIÓ SWIMFASTER SALT
00:12:03
1
Adults-M
Diploma
2
4
HERNANDEZ PORCEL, YERAY
CLUB NATACIÓ L´ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
00:12:26
2
Adults-M
Diploma
3
203
LACUNZA CÁMARA, ETOR
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:12:28
3
Adults-M
Diploma
4
16
TEIXIDOR FIGUERES, LAIA
CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
00:12:40
1
Adults-F
Diploma
5
6
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVID
00:12:43
4
Adults-M
Diploma
6
3
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:12:46
2
Adults-F
Diploma
7
18
JEREZ SOLER, JORDI
CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
00:12:48
5
Adults-M
Diploma
8
8
MOYANO HERVAS, AINHOA
CNEE
00:13:03
3
Adults-F
Diploma
9
9
CARRERAS CALLOL, ADRIA
SWIMFASTER L’ESCALA TEAM
00:13:16
6
Adults-M
Diploma
10
201
FONT PI, MARC
Independent
00:13:36
7
Adults-M
Diploma
11
1
ESCUDERO CANÉ , JOAN
INDEPENDENT
00:13:37
8
Adults-M
Diploma
12
209
MORENO PLANAS, EDUARD
00:13:55
9
Adults-M
Diploma
13
102
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINA
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt
00:14:14
4
Adults-F
Diploma
14
216
LLINÀS USACIOVAITE, MAIA
CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
00:14:17
1
Infantil-A-F
Diploma
15
109
PALAU FONT, MARC
00:14:21
10
Adults-M
Diploma
16
204
TABARES OJEDA, ANGEL
Club Natació l´Escala-Empúries
00:14:31
11
Adults-M
Diploma
17
103
MARTÍN CAMPOS, IGNACIO
GIRONA
00:14:36
12
Adults-M
Diploma
18
118
BERLOSO ROURA, JOEL
00:14:42
1
Infantil-B-M
Diploma
19
101
COLL BRASAS, ELENA
Independent
00:14:59
5
Adults-F
Diploma
20
10
ARGELAGÓS MILLAN, DAVID
INDEPENDENT
00:14:59
13
Adults-M
Diploma
21
111
CARROGGIO DÍAZ-PLAJA, ANDREA
00:15:04
6
Adults-F
Diploma
22
108
NAVASA HERVAS, ALEX
CNEE
00:15:09
14
Adults-M
Diploma
23
202
GARGALLO GARASA, MARTA
Club Natació Swimfaster Salt
00:15:15
7
Adults-F
Diploma
24
21
OLIVERES BALLO, SERGI
00:15:15
15
Adults-M
Diploma
25
221
VILANOVA COSTA, JOAN
00:15:16
16
Adults-M
Diploma
26
5
PERDERNERA ROMANO, CECILIA
CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
00:15:20
8
Adults-F
Diploma
27
106
MULLERA FONT, XAVIER
00:15:26
17
Adults-M
Diploma
28
116
LÓPEZ PUIG, ADA
CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
00:15:27
1
Infantil-B-F
Diploma
29
207
RIVERA RUIZ, CARLOS
Club Natació l´Escala-Empúries
00:15:27
18
Adults-M
Diploma
30
12
RAMOS JIMENEZ, DANI
TGCBINN
00:15:33
19
Adults-M
Diploma
31
218
MOLINA VEGA, RAONI
00:15:42
20
Adults-M
Diploma
32
104
LOPEZ JURADO, HECTOR
Club Natació l´Escala-Empúries
00:15:46
21
Adults-M
Diploma
33
208
COBOS RUIZ, ISAAC
CNEE
00:16:22
22
Adults-M
Diploma
34
110
ARGELAGÓS MILLAN, ANNA
Independent
00:16:56
9
Adults-F
Diploma
35
206
ALBAREZ CABA, GABRIEL
00:17:13
23
Adults-M
Diploma
36
105
BOFILL VALLS, DAVID
CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
00:17:55
24
Adults-M
Diploma
37
7
HERNANADEZ DIAZ, GASPAR
CLUB NATACIÓ L´ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
00:18:13
25
Adults-M
Diploma
38
205
CASTELLANOS LLAUSSÀS, MARIA ISABEL
CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
00:18:33
10
Adults-F
Diploma
39
22
PONCE AVILA, DENIS JOHAN
00:19:01
26
Adults-M
Diploma
40
107
GALLART LLORET, MANEL
Club Natació l´Escala-Empúries
00:19:58
27
Adults-M
Diploma
41
121
MITJA FEIXAS, GERARD
00:21:13
28
Adults-M
Diploma
42
210
MERCADER PRATS, GASTON
Independent
00:22:00
29
Adults-M
Diploma
43
211
ALSINA SANMARTÍ, RICARD
00:24:39
30
Adults-M
Diploma
44
11
MATEU ALSINA, EDUARD
00:28:13
31
Adults-M

44