Inscrits Travessa relleus L´Escala 2018

LLISTA D'INSCRITS    Resguard

Participant Modalitat club
ARGELAGÓS MILLAN, DAVID
Argelagós Millan, Anna
Mercader Prats, Gaston
Adult EQUIP 3 : INDEPENDENT
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA
MARTÍN CAMPOS, IGNACIO
LACUNZA CÁMARA, ETOR
Adult EQUIP 3 : CN SWIMFASTER SALT
CARRERAS CALLOL, ADRIA
Palau Font, Marc
Moreno Planas, Eduard
Adult EQUIP 3 : SWIMFASTER L’ESCALA TEAM
CERVANTES LOPEZ, DAVID
Mullera Font, Xavier
Albarez Caba, Gabriel
Adult EQUIP 3 :
ESCUDERO CANÉ , JOAN
Coll Brasas , Elena
Font Pi , Marc
Adult EQUIP 3 : INDEPENDENT
HERNANADEZ DIAZ, GASPAR
Gallart LLoret, Manel
Rivera Ruiz, Carlos
Adult EQUIP 3 : CLUB NATACIÓ L´ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
HERNANDEZ PORCEL, YERAY
Lopez Jurado, Hector
Tabares Ojeda, Angel
Adult EQUIP 3 : CLUB NATACIÓ L´ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
JEREZ SOLER, JORDI
BERLOSO ROURA , JOEL
MOLINA VEGA , RAONI
Infantil EQUIP 3 : CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
LLENAS RUART, ONA
Comas Tarrés, Marta
Rus Carabajal, Enya
Infantil EQUIP 3 : CN TORELLÓ
MATEU ALSINA, EDUARD
Carroggio Díaz-Plaja, Andrea
Alsina Sanmartí, Ricard
Adult EQUIP 3 :
MOYANO HERVAS, AINHOA
NAVASA HERVAS, ALEX
COBOS RUIZ, ISAAC
Adult EQUIP 3 : CNEE
MOYANO I HERVAS, CELIA
Hernandez Porcel, Aura
LLINÀS USUCIOVAITE , NOA
Infantil EQUIP 3 : CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
PERDERNERA ROMANO, CECILIA
BOFILL VALLS, DAVID
CASTELLANOS LLAUSSÀS, MARIA ISABEL
Adult EQUIP 3 : CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
RAMOS JIMENEZ, DANI
,
,
Adult INDIVIDUAL : TGCBINN
RIBAS CASTELLANOS, JUDIT
GALLART SALINAS, AMALIA
COSTA RIERA, JOANA
Infantil EQUIP 3 : CLUB NATACIÓ L´ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
RIVERA RUIZ, CARLOS
,
,
Adult INDIVIDUAL :
ROURA BARNÉS, MARK
BARAUT BARRIS, MARINA
GARGALLO GARASA, MARTA
Adult EQUIP 3 : CLUB NATACIÓ SWIMFASTER SALT
SILES WADDINGTON, ÀLEX
Serra Ribas, Biel
Moreno Jurado, Oriol
Infantil EQUIP 3 : CN L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
TEIXIDOR FIGUERES, LAIA
LÓPEZ PUIG, ADA
LLINÀS USACIOVAITE, MAIA
Infantil EQUIP 3 : CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ
TEIXIDOR FIGUERES, MARTÍ
Ribas i Patiño , Gerard
TORRENTGENEROS SANGLAS , PAU
Infantil EQUIP 3 : CLUB POLIESPORTIU FLAÇÀ