Classifiacions Travessa verge del Carme Llança 2016

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
1
156
RUIZ PEREZ, HECTOR
00:09:43
1
Absolut-M
2
62
FERRI MARTINEZ, MARC
CLUB NATACIO SANT BOI
00:09:45
1
JUNIOR-M
3
101
IZQUIERDO BAAS, ERIC
Gen Roses
00:10:18
2
Absolut-M
4
59
ROURA CLEMENTE, GERARD
G.E.I.E.G
00:10:52
2
JUNIOR-M
5
102
PÉREZ GARCÍA , JORGE
Swimm emotions
00:10:54
3
Absolut-M
6
43
JIMENEZ BENET, PERE
Huana Drink Team
00:11:40
4
Absolut-M
7
34
ROURA MENDEZ, ROBERT
WP Figueres
00:11:42
5
Absolut-M
8
146
MARTIN SEOANE, IVAN
00:11:55
6
Absolut-M
9
11
PAZOS AGUIAR, LARA
CN Swimfaster
00:12:05
1
JUNIOR-F
10
63
ESTEVE KAY, BENJAMIN
CN LLORET
00:12:06
7
Absolut-M
11
20
MARTÍNEZ DE DIEGO, PATRICIA
00:12:13
1
Absolut-F
12
143
INGLADA, PEP
00:12:19
8
Absolut-M
13
144
CAMPOS, KIKU
00:12:24
9
Absolut-M
14
113
PUJOL LEON, JAUME
CLUB TRIATLÓ ROSES
00:12:37
10
Absolut-M
15
5
RUIZ GARCIA, ERNEST
00:12:42
11
Absolut-M
16
37
TENA HENS, ALEX
club triatlo roses
00:12:44
3
JUNIOR-M
17
32
BERTA SALMERÓN, ANTONI
00:12:45
12
Absolut-M
18
13
CAIRETA RUIZ, JOSEP MARIA
SWIMNOLIMITS/DIVERSPORT
00:12:46
13
Absolut-M
19
25
SANZ GALLARDO, ELISABET
00:12:48
2
Absolut-F
20
94
JIMENEZ ROIG, CARLOS
Independent
00:12:50
14
Absolut-M
21
40
AATANI, ZAKARIA
Club Triatlo Roses
00:13:00
4
JUNIOR-M
22
49
SOLER SOLER, ALEIX
PALAU SAVERDERA
00:13:04
5
JUNIOR-M
23
22
MARTOS ARANDA, JUAN
Con Hospitalet
00:13:09
15
Absolut-M
24
83
SAYOL SANCHEZ, MARC
GEN Roses
00:13:12
6
JUNIOR-M
25
103
FELIU MARTIN, EMMA
GEN ROSES
00:13:12
2
JUNIOR-F
26
86
PARAREDA BUXADERAS, MIQUEL
00:13:15
16
Absolut-M
27
61
BROCH COSTA, JOEL
club triatló Roses
00:13:18
7
JUNIOR-M
28
82
FITCH, CROSBY
gen roses
00:13:25
8
JUNIOR-M
29
91
HERANDEZ ROTLLAN, EDU
00:13:25
17
Absolut-M
30
57
VILA AVILA, MERITXELL
Swimfaster
00:13:27
3
Absolut-F
31
114
CLOTET MARTIN, MÒNICA
TINTORERES SWIMMING TEAM
00:13:27
4
Absolut-F
32
12
PAZOS AGUIAR, CARLA
CN Swimfaster
00:13:28
3
JUNIOR-F
33
51
RAMOS HERNANDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Cap
00:13:29
18
Absolut-M
34
106
PEREZ MESQUIDA , TAT
ACEJ La Jonquera / Tintoreres
00:13:30
5
Absolut-F
35
110
CANALETA FAIXÓ, BIEL
GEN Roses
00:13:30
9
JUNIOR-M
36
121
FERRER GIFREU, MARC
Tintoreres Swimming Club
00:13:34
19
Absolut-M
37
72
RODRIGUEZ REJANO, MARCOS
Tintoreres
00:13:35
20
Absolut-M
38
78
SÁNCHEZ NICOLÀS, JOEL
GEN ROSES
00:13:39
10
JUNIOR-M
39
15
DOMENECH CUERVO, TONI
l'hospitalet
00:13:40
21
Absolut-M
40
47
INGLADA ESTRUCH, EVA
00:13:44
6
Absolut-F
41
71
RODRÍGUEZ RUEDA , ELADIO
Tintoreres S.T. Llançà
00:13:45
22
Absolut-M
42
90
ALBALADEJO BLANCO, CARLES
00:13:45
23
Absolut-M
43
131
GONZÁLEZ PIZARRO, IVÁN
GEIGE
00:13:45
24
Absolut-M
44
142
JUSCAFRESA SERRA, PAU
00:13:46
25
Absolut-M
45
52
IBIZA AREU, ALBERT
00:13:47
26
Absolut-M
46
30
CHIBANI CECILIA, SARA
00:13:48
7
Absolut-F
47
137
ESCORSA O CALAGHAN, ENRIC
00:14:02
27
Absolut-M
48
18
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
NEDADORS DE CADAQUES i GEN ROSES
00:14:07
8
Absolut-F
49
145
BOSCH ALONSO, RAMON
00:14:10
28
Absolut-M
50
98
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDI
00:14:16
29
Absolut-M
51
39
BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SÒNIA
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
00:14:20
9
Absolut-F
52
19
RODRÍGUEZ CREGO, BALTASAR
00:14:23
30
Absolut-M
53
26
SORS CUFFÍ, PERE
Tintoreres Llança
00:14:25
31
Absolut-M
54
107
VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN
00:14:29
32
Absolut-M
55
89
VILANOVA I COSTA, JOAN
00:14:33
33
Absolut-M
56
65
CONESA CALVO, JESUS
DIVERSPORT / TINTORERES
00:14:40
34
Absolut-M
57
41
GONZÁLEZ RAMOS , PRUDENCIO
00:14:50
35
Absolut-M
58
93
CABOT DUXANS, JORDI
Triatló Tramuntana Figueres/Tintoreres Llançà
00:14:51
36
Absolut-M
59
66
RIBAS ROS, NÚRIA
00:14:54
4
JUNIOR-F
60
67
LAZARO SUÁREZ , IVÁN
Club triatlo Blanes
00:14:57
37
Absolut-M
61
138
LEVY-LOZATA, CHEO
00:15:06
10
Absolut-F
62
50
JUANOLA ROTLLAN, ALEX
TINTORERES SWIMMING CLUB
00:15:12
38
Absolut-M
63
73
REVILLA AENSPECK, MARÍA
00:15:15
5
JUNIOR-F
64
60
MOLAS ROCA, PAU
La Puta Élite
00:15:20
39
Absolut-M
65
74
TARTER VERDAGUER, LLUIS
00:15:20
40
Absolut-M
66
96
ABEL VISELLACH, FRANCESC XAVIER
GEiEG
00:15:31
41
Absolut-M
67
105
FEIXAS ISAAC, MARC
00:15:31
42
Absolut-M
68
99
CANET JARA, SALVADOR
00:15:40
43
Absolut-M
69
35
DENCLAR REYES, ANNA MARIA
Independent
00:15:41
11
Absolut-F
70
117
PAGÈS SUBIRANA, SERGI
Club Triatlo Roses
00:15:42
11
JUNIOR-M
71
10
MELÉNDEZ CARRASCO, JORDI
00:15:51
44
Absolut-M
72
132
FABRES, JOSEP
HUANA DRINK TEAM
00:15:53
45
Absolut-M
73
4
ROJO CAMPILLOS, MARC
00:15:57
46
Absolut-M
74
77
GASET TEIXIDOR, JOSEP
00:15:57
47
Absolut-M
75
119
RUBERT RENARD, ADRIÀ
00:15:58
48
Absolut-M
76
7
VIVES XALABARDER, ALBERT
00:15:59
12
JUNIOR-M
77
44
DOMÈNECH RODRÍGUEZ, DANIEL
00:16:01
49
Absolut-M
78
140
PEREZ ALBREDA, DIEGO
00:16:03
50
Absolut-M
79
31
CHIBANI GUAOUAT, ABDELAZIZ
00:16:05
51
Absolut-M
80
124
FALCÓ GRANOLLERS, JOB
00:16:05
52
Absolut-M
81
68
MIRALLES, IMMA
C.E.MEDITERRANI
00:16:07
12
Absolut-F
82
33
MORENO ACACIO, HECTOR
00:16:08
53
Absolut-M
83
111
TURRÓ FONT, EVA
00:16:46
13
Absolut-F
84
123
COMPTE POUS, JEAN-MARC
00:16:51
54
Absolut-M
85
56
RODÀ BEGUDÀ , ROGER
00:16:55
55
Absolut-M
86
135
DE MAY, DANIEL
00:16:59
56
Absolut-M
87
17
SANCLEMENTE Y ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER
Nedadors de Cadaqués
00:17:00
57
Absolut-M
88
36
ROEHRS, MICHAEL
00:17:00
58
Absolut-M
89
46
CAPELLA GONZÀLEZ, JORDINA
00:17:00
14
Absolut-F
90
64
ROLDAN CIVICO, MIQUEL
BICIViCiGarrotxa
00:17:00
59
Absolut-M
91
100
FABREGA CERVERA, MARC
00:17:00
60
Absolut-M
92
122
LLUCIA CATASUS, JORDI
Ferc
00:17:04
61
Absolut-M
93
21
GARCÍA MANZANILLA, VIVIANA
Running Vigia
00:17:05
15
Absolut-F
94
24
MéNDEZ CASTAñER , CARLES
Club Alpí Palamós
00:17:05
62
Absolut-M
95
92
GUANTER ROTLLAN, FRANCESC
00:17:16
63
Absolut-M
96
136
ALEMANY JUANOLA, XAVIUER
00:17:18
64
Absolut-M
97
38
CONTE BERMUDEZ, ANDREA
swim no limits/ diversport/ tintoreres
00:17:22
16
Absolut-F
98
97
COMPANY GIFREU, GUILLEM
00:17:41
65
Absolut-M
99
108
CASAS SOLER, GERARD
00:17:49
66
Absolut-M
100
23
CERVANTES GRABALOSA , ANNI
Club Alpí Palamós , Club waterpolo Anglès
00:17:55
17
Absolut-F
101
48
GIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, TONI
00:18:09
67
Absolut-M
102
53
FRANCH HERNANDEZ, ELISENDA
00:18:09
18
Absolut-F
103
139
CARDONA BAYER, ALBERT
00:18:31
68
Absolut-M
104
70
COMAS SORIANO, SERGI
Natació Molins de Rei
00:18:38
69
Absolut-M
105
45
BILBENY PINTOR, FRANCISCO
00:18:39
70
Absolut-M
106
55
ALVAREZ DO CARMO, MARINA
00:18:45
19
Absolut-F
107
130
NOGUERA GINESTA, ELIA
00:18:54
20
Absolut-F
108
115
GRANDE HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIO
Tintoreres Llançà
00:19:02
71
Absolut-M
109
27
PAGÈS SUBIRANA, JOANA
Club Triatló Roses/ Tintoreres Llançà
00:19:11
6
JUNIOR-F
110
9
BRUSTENGA XALABARDER, MARIA
00:19:12
13
JUNIOR-M
111
126
RUIZ GOMEZ, JULIA
Club Triatlo Roses
00:19:12
7
JUNIOR-F
112
134
KEROULAS, BENOIT
00:19:21
72
Absolut-M
113
85
PLANS PUJALS, MIREIA
00:19:28
21
Absolut-F
114
16
MOTERA FULCARà, JORDI
Tintorera
00:19:29
73
Absolut-M
115
118
PAGÈS FELIU, CARLES
Club Triarlo Roses
00:19:32
74
Absolut-M
116
75
PUJOLÀS BELLVEHÍ, POL
00:20:00
75
Absolut-M
117
116
CUSÍ I BATLLE, GUILLEM
TINTORERES
00:20:13
76
Absolut-M
118
42
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
Tintoreres Llançà
00:20:25
22
Absolut-F
119
76
FRANCISCO MENDEZ, TONI
00:20:35
77
Absolut-M
120
88
DEL MORAL MELGOSA, CARLES
00:20:37
78
Absolut-M
121
87
ASPERÓ PADROSA, CARME
Independent
00:20:39
23
Absolut-F
122
29
CECILIA CARRERES, MERCE
00:20:40
24
Absolut-F
123
79
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, ESTEVE
00:20:52
79
Absolut-M
124
125
GIMéNEZ , ENRIC
00:20:58
80
Absolut-M
125
141
LOZATA, SERGIO
00:22:23
81
Absolut-M
126
81
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CRISTIAN
Independent
00:23:37
82
Absolut-M
127
2
PLANAS I SALA, AGUSTÍ
Club Nàutic Port de la Selva
00:24:04
14
JUNIOR-M
128
8
PALLACH MARTINEZ, VICTOR
Tintoreres de Llançà
00:24:13
83
Absolut-M
129
80
DIAZ GARRIGOLAS, JOSEP
00:25:01
84
Absolut-M
130
127
CHACÓN, CARLES
00:25:44
85
Absolut-M
131
128
CRIBALLES , CLAUDIA
00:25:50
25
Absolut-F
132
129
ESTRADA, CRISTINA
00:25:52
26
Absolut-F
133
112
BALBI, LAURA
Club Nàutic El Port de la Selva
00:27:16
27
Absolut-F
134
84
GARDELL MARTINEZ, ALBERT
00:28:12
86
Absolut-M

134