Classifiacions TRAVESSA ROSES 2017

TRAVESSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
208
TORRES SERRANO, SERGIO
CLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
00:19:04
1
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
2
49
CASAS CASTEIS, SERGI
GEIEG
00:19:19
1
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
3
164
PIJOAN AUMATELL, MAGÍ
NATACIÓ CLUB TORELLÓ
00:19:20
2
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
4
88
FONT CANTARERO, TXELL
GEIEG
00:19:38
1
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
5
77
ESCOFET FERNANDEZ, POL
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
00:19:38
2
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
6
107
HERNANDEZ GARCIA , ALBERTO
C N SANT ANDREU
00:19:40
3
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
7
108
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANDRES
C N SANT ANDREU
00:19:57
4
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
8
75
ESCALADA LACRUZ, JORDI
SANT ANDREU
00:20:00
5
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
9
87
FERRI MARTINEZ, MARC
TINTORERES- C.N. SANT BOI
00:20:05
6
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
10
184
ROURA CLEMENTE, GERARD
GEIEG
00:20:05
7
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
11
126
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS - DIVERSPORT
00:20:06
8
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
12
7
ALONSO, ANNA
CN SANT ANDREU
00:20:06
1
Juvenil B-F
Diploma
13
15
ARMENGOL TRIVES, GENIS
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA
00:20:07
9
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
14
74
DOMENECH GUIX, ALEIX
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
00:20:08
3
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
15
168
PRAT VIÑAS, JORDI
CLUB NATACIO CERVERA
00:20:10
10
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
16
101
GRAU PLANA, GENIS
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO TEAM
00:20:16
4
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
17
186
RUIZ DE CAÑAS, ALVARO
CNO
00:20:31
11
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
18
33
BLANES FRIGOLA, ALEIX
CN PIERA 2012
00:20:43
12
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
19
25
BATALLA JARABO, IVÁN
CN ST ANDREU
00:20:51
13
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
20
152
PALOMINO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
00:21:04
1
Master A-M
Diploma
21
199
TATJÉ RAMOS, ROGER
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
00:21:06
14
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
22
178
RECOBER PLANA, POL
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO
00:21:08
5
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
23
102
GRAU PLANA, MIQUELE
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO TEAM
00:21:08
6
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
24
115
IZQUIERDO BAAS, ERIC
CLUB NATACIÓN FIGUERES
00:21:09
7
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
25
191
SANZ COSO, XAVIER
CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU
00:21:11
8
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
26
35
BOSCH CARREIRAS, OLEGUER
TGCBINN
00:21:23
9
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
27
39
BURGUEÑO BARROSO, JORDI
CLUB NATACIO SANT ADRIA
00:21:28
1
Master B-M
Diploma
28
212
VALERIO SAIS, QUERALT
GEIEG
00:21:42
2
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
29
158
PAZOS AGUIAR, LARA
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:21:47
2
Juvenil B-F
Diploma
30
36
BOU CAPDEVILA, GERARD
C.N.VIC-ETB
00:21:48
10
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
31
194
SARABIA FERNÁNDEZ, MARIO
ASSOCIACIÓ NATACIÓ GRAMENET
00:21:58
15
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
32
64
COTS MIQUEL, SERGI
CN MARTORELL
00:22:04
16
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
33
151
PALMA NOGUÉ, MARTÍ
CN OLOT
00:22:05
17
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
34
182
ROLDAN GIMENEZ, AITANA
CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU
00:22:07
3
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
35
142
MONTES DEL TORO, PAULA
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
00:22:07
4
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
36
81
EZCURRA SANUY, MARTI
C N MARTORELL
00:22:07
18
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
37
163
PÉREZ SAFONT, MARTA
CN SANT JUST
00:22:14
3
Juvenil B-F
Diploma
38
16
ARRILLAGA ULAZIA, AITZOL
EIBAR IGERIXAN
00:22:16
11
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
39
137
MEDINA, ERIC
C N CALELLA
00:22:18
19
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
40
68
DALMAU VIRGIL, ÀNGEL
CN CERDANYOLA
00:22:21
12
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
41
67
DALMAU ROVIRA, JOANA
C N CALELLA
00:22:25
5
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
42
161
PÉREZ CAYUELA, SALVADOR
CN SANT JUST
00:22:39
2
Master B-M
Diploma
43
89
GALO NOGUEIRA, ESTEL
CLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
00:22:41
6
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
44
12
ANSON BARRIENTOS, MARINA
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:22:48
7
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
45
206
TOMÀS RODRÍGUEZ, ÀLEX
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
00:22:54
20
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
46
3
AGUILAR SORIANO, ERNEST
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
00:23:03
2
Master A-M
Diploma
47
120
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:23:04
3
Master A-M
Diploma
48
124
LLEÓ FERNANDEZ, SERGI
GEN ROSES
00:23:08
21
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
49
183
ROSICH VIDAL, MIQUEL
GEN ROSES
00:23:19
22
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
50
162
PÉREZ GARCIA, JORGE
SWIM EMOTIONS BY ZONE3
00:23:21
4
Master A-M
Diploma
51
94
GEA LOPEZ, MARIA
CLUB NATACIÓ MINORISA
00:23:30
8
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
52
69
DANÉS XARLES, LLUC
C.P. SANTJOANENC
00:23:31
13
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
53
215
VERA DIAZ, AVRIL
CN PIERA 2012
00:23:36
9
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
54
98
GÓMEZ RIVERA, LUCÍA
CLUB NATACIÓ PIERA 2012
00:23:38
10
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
55
125
LLORÀ MONTBARDÓ, EULÀLIA
INDEPENDENT
00:23:41
1
Master A-F
Diploma
56
13
ANSON BARRIENTOS, PERE
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:23:43
23
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
57
100
GRABALOSA PUIG, ALBERT
00:23:43
5
Master A-M
Diploma
58
145
MUSTE´ DUEÑAS, ITZEL
CLUB NATACIO SANT JUST
00:23:47
11
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
59
196
SOLÀ MOLAS, NÚRIA
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
00:23:49
2
Master A-F
Diploma
60
171
PUJADAS JORDA, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT
00:23:52
6
Master A-M
Diploma
61
28
BELLVER PEREZ, ANDREA
CLUB NATACIÓN LOGROÑO
00:23:55
12
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
62
90
GALVEZ FRAILE, JOEL
GEN ROSES
00:23:56
24
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
63
79
ESPINAR ARTIGAS, JANA
CLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA
00:23:59
13
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
64
189
SANCHÍS, ÀLEX
00:24:01
7
Master A-M
Diploma
65
113
INFANTES CALAVERAS, IKER
CN MARTORELL
00:24:01
25
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
66
127
MALLARACH GUINART, MARC
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
00:24:17
14
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
67
201
TENA HENS, ALEX
GEN ROSES
00:24:20
26
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
68
1
AATANI, ZACARIAS
GEN ROSES
00:24:20
27
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
69
104
GUITART ROSSELLÓ, MARC
00:24:22
8
Master A-M
Diploma
70
17
ARROYO GODOY, INÉS
CNCATALUNYA
00:24:24
3
Master A-F
Diploma
71
195
SAYOL SANCHEZ, MARC
GEN ROSES
00:24:25
1
Petits-M
Diploma
72
185
RUBIO BOSSOMS, JORDI
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
00:24:28
28
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
73
63
COTS MIQUEL, MARTI
CN MARTORELL
00:24:31
29
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
74
116
JIMENEZ LARA, JULI
CLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA
00:24:40
14
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
75
2
ABARCA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:24:40
9
Master A-M
Diploma
76
8
ALTISENT PADRÓ , ÀLEX
CNFIGUERES
00:24:42
30
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
77
78
ESPINAR ARTIGAS, AINA
CLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA
00:24:44
15
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
78
43
CANALETA FAIXÓ, BIEL
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:24:48
31
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
79
83
FELIU MARTIN, EMMA
GEN ROSES
00:24:49
16
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
80
143
MORA PEREZ, ARNAU
CN PIERA 2012
00:25:13
32
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
81
197
SOLER SOLER, ALEIX
GEN ROSES
00:25:15
33
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
82
157
PAZOS AGUIAR, CARLA
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:25:16
17
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
83
166
POZAS, CESAR
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO TEAM
00:25:16
15
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
84
32
BISTUER GARCIA, VICTOR
ILLUSION TEAM
00:25:17
10
Master A-M
Diploma
85
72
DIEZ BERTRAN, XAVIER
TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELL
00:25:17
11
Master A-M
Diploma
86
82
FARRE GANDUXE, JOSEP
SANT ANDREU
00:25:18
1
Veterans-M
Diploma
87
220
ZAMORA GONZALEZ, POL
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLES
00:25:20
34
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
88
97
GOMEZ, ISAAC
00:25:21
16
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
89
200
TEIXIDOR LEGOUX, AURELIA
GEIEG
00:25:24
1
Master B-F
Diploma
90
10
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ, MARINA
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:25:25
4
Juvenil B-F
Diploma
91
23
BASSOLS SANS, ANIOL
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
00:25:29
17
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
92
21
BARDAJI VIAPLANA, JORDI
GEIEG
00:25:33
2
Veterans-M
Diploma
93
85
FERNANDEZ VEGA, MARINA
GEN ROSES
00:25:34
18
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
94
111
IBÁÑEZ PINA, NIL
C.N. SANT JUST
00:25:40
35
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
95
209
TRIAS, LLUIS
00:25:47
12
Master A-M
Diploma
96
38
BROCH COSTA, JOEL
GEN ROSES
00:25:50
36
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
97
134
MARTOS ARANDA, JUAN
CN HOSPITALET
00:25:58
13
Master A-M
Diploma
98
57
COLLELL COLOMER, XEVI
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:25:58
18
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
99
24
BATALLA GARCIA, ALBERTO
00:26:12
14
Master A-M
Diploma
100
192
SANZ GALLARDO, ELISABET
CN CATALUNYA
00:26:13
4
Master A-F
Diploma
101
173
PUJOL LEON, JAUME
GEN ROSES
00:26:42
19
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
102
135
MAS AGUILAR, ANNA
CN VIC ETB
00:26:49
2
Master B-F
Diploma
103
202
TERRATS MIRALLES, MARTA
INDEPENDENT
00:26:51
3
Master B-F
Diploma
104
144
MUÑOZ CARCELLER, VIRGILI
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
00:26:51
15
Master A-M
Diploma
105
11
ANAYA CANO, DAVID
BESALÚ
00:26:53
16
Master A-M
Diploma
106
95
GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSE
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
00:26:56
17
Master A-M
Diploma
107
5
ALARCON PEREZ, ALBA
CNRUBI
00:26:59
19
Juvenil A-F
Diploma
108
156
PAYA RINCON, LAURA
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
00:27:01
5
Master A-F
Diploma
109
138
MENDEZ CEGARRA, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDENT
00:27:01
3
Master B-M
Diploma
110
114
IVANOV, PETAR
00:27:05
37
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
111
198
SOY JUANOLA, JORDI
CN OLOT
00:27:07
4
Master B-M
Diploma
112
52
CHICO BIMBELA, MAX
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:27:13
38
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
113
56
CODINA CASTILLO, MIRIAM
CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
00:27:16
6
Master A-F
Diploma
114
26
BATLLE DILMÉ, MIQUEL
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:27:23
20
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
115
155
PASSARELL BEYA, JAUME
INDEPENDENT
00:27:27
18
Master A-M
Diploma
116
50
CASAS SORIGUERA, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT
00:28:26
21
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
117
66
DAKI, RABE
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:28:30
19
Master A-M
Diploma
118
218
VIUDEZ RUBIO, DAVID
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:28:31
20
Master A-M
Diploma
119
54
CIURANA, QUIM
00:28:31
5
Master B-M
Diploma
120
217
VIDAL I ALBERTI , CARLES
INDEPENDENT
00:28:32
6
Master B-M
Diploma
121
31
BERTRAN FERRER, LAURA
GEIEG
00:28:34
7
Master A-F
Diploma
122
40
BUSQUETS VALLS, IVET
INDEPENDENT
00:28:42
5
Juvenil B-F
Diploma
123
20
BARCELO LLAUGER, ALEX
00:28:58
21
Master A-M
Diploma
124
193
SANZ MOUX, SYLVIA
00:29:03
4
Master B-F
Diploma
125
71
DESCAMPS, CARLES
GEN ROSES
00:29:03
22
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
126
34
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONA
00:29:11
8
Master A-F
Diploma
127
70
DELGADO, JOAN
TRIENJOY
00:29:14
22
Master A-M
Diploma
128
61
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
GEN ROSES
00:29:15
9
Master A-F
Diploma
129
181
RODRIGUEZ MORENO, GUILLERMO
00:29:19
7
Master B-M
Diploma
130
214
VALLS PECHE, MARTA
INDEPENDENT
00:29:23
6
Juvenil B-F
Diploma
131
30
BERTA SALMERÓN, ANTONI
00:29:27
8
Master B-M
Diploma
132
175
QUER GUIH, GERARD
TGCBINN
00:29:38
23
Master A-M
Diploma
133
91
GARCIA CANO, EDUARD
FOLLET TORTUGA
00:29:42
24
Master A-M
Diploma
134
92
GARCÍA COLOMO, ANTONIO
CLUB NATACIÓN PABELLÓN OURENSE
00:29:44
3
Veterans-M
Diploma
135
169
PROS CRUSAT, DAVID
00:29:46
9
Master B-M
Diploma
136
117
JOVER GUIRAO, CARLES
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
00:29:48
25
Master A-M
Diploma
137
123
LLADÓ MOLINS, ALBERT
00:29:51
10
Master B-M
Diploma
138
59
COMA PLANELLA, JUDITH
CLUB POLIESPORTIU SANTJOANENC
00:29:54
7
Juvenil B-F
Diploma
139
203
TERRAZA FIOL, FERRAN
00:29:58
26
Master A-M
Diploma
140
179
RODRIGUE GONZALEZ, LLUIS
A.E.DIEDRE
00:30:35
11
Master B-M
Diploma
141
44
CANER VALLS, ORIOL
GEN ROSES
00:30:44
39
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
142
86
FERRER LLORET, FRANCESC
00:30:56
12
Master B-M
Diploma
143
180
RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO, DAVID
CWANGLÈS
00:31:01
2
Petits-M
Diploma
144
165
PINYOL SABINO, TONI
MAIMAKANSU MATARÓ
00:31:13
13
Master B-M
Diploma
145
211
VALADEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSUE
INDEPENDENT
00:31:16
27
Master A-M
Diploma
146
48
CASAS BURGAYA, ELISABETH
INDEPENDENT
00:31:26
10
Master A-F
Diploma
147
176
RAMOS JIMENEZ, DANIEL
TGCBINN
00:31:27
28
Master A-M
Diploma
148
9
ALVAREZ CABA, GABRIEL
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:31:28
29
Master A-M
Diploma
149
174
PUJULA BECH, MIQUEL
FOLLET TORTUGA
00:31:34
30
Master A-M
Diploma
150
133
MARTÍNEZ ESCARDÓ, ARNAU
CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
00:31:36
23
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
151
154
PÁRRAGA VITALI, DAVID
CASTELLFOLLIT DE LA ROCA
00:31:40
31
Master A-M
Diploma
152
19
BARBACHANO LANCINA, JOSEP MARIA
TRIATLO TRAMONTANA FIGUERES
00:31:43
32
Master A-M
Diploma
153
159
PENALVA SOLA, JOSEP
CEJ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTS JONQUERENC
00:31:49
14
Master B-M
Diploma
154
47
CASALS CASTELLAR, TONI
CN VIC ETB
00:31:51
15
Master B-M
Diploma
155
122
LARRABEITI ARAUKUA, LOREA
00:32:03
11
Master A-F
Diploma
156
14
ARAUS LLOMPART, MARTA
GEIEG
00:32:05
5
Master B-F
Diploma
157
221
VICTORIA, JOAN
00:32:10
1
Diploma
158
80
EXPOSITO JURADO, DELFINA
INDEPENDENT
00:32:12
12
Master A-F
Diploma
159
146
NADAL DE MATA, IVAN
00:32:19
33
Master A-M
Diploma
160
167
PRAT CASANOVAS, RAMON
CLUB NATACIÓ CERVERA
00:32:23
16
Master B-M
Diploma
161
140
MOLINA ALEGRE, ELENA
INDEPENDENT
00:32:24
13
Master A-F
Diploma
162
55
CLAEIJS, CONSTANCE
00:32:27
6
Master B-F
Diploma
163
46
CARRERAS BLASCO, LAURA
FOLLET TORTUGA
00:32:31
14
Master A-F
Diploma
164
139
MIRALLES, IMMA
00:32:33
7
Master B-F
Diploma
165
109
HERNANDEZ PASCUAL, ANDRES
C N SANT ANDREU
00:32:38
17
Master B-M
Diploma
166
121
LAMAS ESCRUELA, ALBERT
CLUB NATACIÓ ESPLUGUES
00:32:45
24
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
167
129
MARINA I SELLÈS, JUDITH
CLUB NATACIÓ ESPLUGUES
00:32:45
15
Master A-F
Diploma
168
42
CABOT DUXANS, JORDI
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:32:46
34
Master A-M
Diploma
169
110
HOYOS SANCHO, JUAN JOSE
00:32:47
18
Master B-M
Diploma
170
170
PUIGDERRAJOLS VALLS, CRISTINA
INDEPENDENT
00:32:59
8
Juvenil B-F
Diploma
171
51
CASTILLO MARTÍN, ALEJANDRO
00:33:01
35
Master A-M
Diploma
172
60
COMBIER PUJOL, JEAN NOËL
00:33:02
36
Master A-M
Diploma
173
6
ALDAMA GARCIA, ANA MARÍA
GEN
00:33:06
1
Veterans-F
Diploma
174
205
THIERRY, PATRON
00:33:09
37
Master A-M
Diploma
175
18
AYALA MAYA, ANDONI
00:33:13
38
Master A-M
Diploma
176
76
ESCARRA LIENCE, JORDI
00:33:17
19
Master B-M
Diploma
177
29
BENEDICTE, MEYER
POISSY TRIATHLON
00:33:17
16
Master A-F
Diploma
178
130
MARTÍN MONTAGUT, ISABEL
CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
00:33:19
8
Master B-F
Diploma
179
62
CORSUNSKY RETA, GUILLERMO
ESCURSIONISTES, UNIÚ-VOS!
00:33:20
20
Master B-M
Diploma
180
4
ALARCON PALLAS, LLUIS
NOPUC+
00:33:20
39
Master A-M
Diploma
181
210
TRIAS COMBIER, MARC
00:33:23
40
Juvenil A-M
Diploma
182
73
DOMENECH COLOLMER, JOAN
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
00:33:29
21
Master B-M
Diploma
183
223
BERNAL, SERGI
00:33:42
2
Diploma
184
41
CABALLERO RECIO, ALBERT
00:33:49
40
Master A-M
Diploma
185
132
MARTINE, DESITTER
EURO-DIVERS
00:34:15
9
Master B-F
Diploma
186
149
OCHOA DÍEZ, CÉSAR
CE KATOA
00:34:22
41
Master A-M
Diploma
187
106
HERNANDEZ BARBER, REGINA
NATACIO LLEIDA
00:34:33
2
Veterans-F
Diploma
188
58
COLOME SOMOZA, JOSEP
C.N.S
00:34:34
4
Veterans-M
Diploma
189
284
RAMIREZ, JORDI
00:34:37
42
Master A-M
Diploma
190
153
PÁRAMO SASTRE, FERRAN
GEIEG
00:34:39
43
Master A-M
Diploma
191
65
CUADRA, ISRAEL
00:34:54
25
Juvenil B-M
Diploma
192
105
GUZMAN, ANDREA
INDEPENDENT
00:35:01
17
Master A-F
Diploma
193
103
GRAU RUIZ, ISIDRE
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO TEAM
00:35:19
22
Master B-M
Diploma
194
160
PÉREZ CALVO, JOAN
TGCBINN
00:36:05
23
Master B-M
Diploma
195
150
PALLACH, VICTOR
TINTORERES LLANÇA
00:36:25
5
Veterans-M
Diploma
196
93
GARCÍA ROMERO, RAFAEL
G.E.IE.G.
00:36:36
6
Veterans-M
Diploma
197
22
BAREA TEJADA, TONI
INDEPENDENT
00:36:52
24
Master B-M
Diploma
198
204
TERRAZA FIOL, ISIDRE
00:37:33
44
Master A-M
Diploma
199
27
BELLAVISTA RIBERA, JESUS
DIVERSPORT
00:39:09
25
Master B-M
Diploma
200
37
BREL PATRICK, BREL PATRICK
00:39:57
26
Master B-M
Diploma
201
216
VERGÉS PLANAGUMÀ, EDU
SANTJOANENC CP
00:40:38
45
Master A-M
Diploma
202
131
MARTIN ROMERO, FERRAN
-----
00:41:06
27
Master B-M
Diploma
203
96
GIRALT BOURGAT, ENRIC
CLUB NATACIÓ PRAT
00:41:09
28
Master B-M
Diploma
204
148
NADAL DE MATA, MARÇAL
00:41:37
46
Master A-M
Diploma
205
147
NADAL DE MATA, JOSEP Mª
00:42:31
29
Master B-M
Diploma
206
172
PUJOL KUNZ, JOY FRANCISCA
INDEPENDENT
00:43:08
10
Master B-F
Diploma
207
207
TORNE MELENDEZ, QUIM
FOLLET TORTUGA
00:43:27
47
Master A-M
Diploma
208
213
VALLS BRUNAT, RAMON
INDEPENDENT
00:45:06
30
Master B-M
Diploma
209
188
SÁNCHEZ BRIANTES, ROCIO
LLIURE
00:47:38
18
Master A-F
Diploma
210
118
KUNZ SHORB, YORBA MARIA
GEIEG
01:05:13
3
Veterans-F
Diploma
211
187
SALESA MARTIN, ROGELIO
ZERCLO ENERGIA HELIOS TRIATLON
08:30:28
31
Master B-M

211