Classifiacions TRAVESSIA ROSES 2018

LLARGA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
81
PUJOL BELMONTE, RICARD
INDEPENDENT
00:18:57
1
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
2
155
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO
C N SANT ANDREU
00:19:00
1
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
3
187
POU FERNANDEZ, MARC
CN CALELLA
00:19:27
2
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
4
257
RUIZ PÉREZ, HÉCTOR
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:19:28
3
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
5
170
CASAS CASTEIS, SERGI
GEIEG
00:19:32
2
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
6
260
PUJOL GARCIA, ERIC
CLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA
00:19:38
4
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
7
217
GRAU PLANA, GENÍS
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLÓ
00:19:57
5
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
8
66
PIJOAN AUMATELL, MAGÍ
NATACIÓ CLUB TORELLÓ
00:20:20
6
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
9
124
IZQUIERDO BAAS, ERIC
TRITALÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:20:27
7
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
10
175
DOMENECH GUIX, ALEIX
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:20:41
8
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
11
241
RUIZ DE CAÑAS, ALVARO
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
00:20:43
3
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
12
177
FONT , TXELL
GEIEG
00:20:49
1
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
13
62
ROURA CLEMENTE, GERARD
GEIEG
00:20:55
9
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
14
137
DAURA FARRÉS, PERE
GEIEG
00:21:00
10
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
15
194
ADÁN BARRAGÁN, SERGIO
CLUB NATACIÓN LOGROÑO
00:21:01
11
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
16
159
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS - DIVERSPORT
00:21:02
12
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
17
133
BLANES FRIGOLA, ALEIX
CN PIERA 2012
00:21:06
4
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
18
275
REED, LACHLAN
00:21:22
5
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
19
156
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANDRES
C N SANT ANDREU
00:21:24
13
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
20
171
PAZOS AGUIAR, LARA
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:21:24
2
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
21
168
PALMA NOGUÉ, MARTÍ
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:21:26
6
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
22
96
GALO NOGUEIRA, ESTEL
CLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
00:21:27
1
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
23
77
VALERIO SAIS, QUERALT
GEIEG
00:21:32
2
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
24
110
LLEÓ FERNÁNDEZ, SERGI
GEN Roses
00:21:35
7
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
25
254
GRAU PLANA, MIQUEL
SWIMFASTER
00:21:35
14
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
26
89
VILLA RODRÍGUEZ, PAU
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
00:22:03
8
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
27
161
ROLDAN GIMENEZ, AITANA
C.N. SANT ANDREU
00:22:04
3
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
28
123
ANSÓN BARRIENTOS, PERE
C.N.FIGUERES
00:22:17
9
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
29
202
PRAT VIÑAS, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ CERVERA
00:22:20
15
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
30
221
REIXACH ABRIL, JOAN
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:22:28
10
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
31
262
TORRAS SANCHEZ, LAURA
CLLUB NATACIO CALELLA
00:22:44
3
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
32
263
RECOBER PLANA, POL
CLUB CASTELLFOLLIT
00:22:46
16
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
33
122
ANSÓN BARRIENTOS, MARINA
C.N.FIGUERES
00:22:51
4
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
34
264
SOTILLO , SERGI
CLUB NATACIÓN OLOT
00:23:03
17
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
35
206
VIVET TARRÉS, SERGI
CN TÀRREGA
00:23:09
18
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
36
115
ROSICH VIDAL, MIQUEL
GEN Roses
00:23:16
11
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
37
192
ARAGUNDE BELMONTE, INÉS
CLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA
00:23:17
4
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
38
126
CANALETA FAIXÓ , BIEL
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:23:18
12
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
39
107
GÁLVEZ FRAILE, JOEL
GEN Roses
00:23:19
13
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
40
174
DALMAU ROVIRA, JOANA
CALELLA
00:23:22
5
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
41
112
SAYOL SANCHÉZ, MARC
GEN Roses
00:23:23
14
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
42
210
PRISSIAJNYI, IHOR
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:23:24
19
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
43
58
LACUNZA CAMARA, ETOR
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:23:25
1
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
44
239
MARESCOTTI, LUCA
00:23:26
20
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
45
127
JIMENEZ GARCIA, IVAN
CLUB NATACIO VIC ETB
00:23:31
15
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
46
82
CÉDRIC, BOURRICAUD
CAHORS NATATION
00:23:36
2
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
47
219
BATALLA JARABO, IVÁN
RAYO TEAM
00:23:46
16
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
48
109
AATANI, ZAKARIA
GEN Roses
00:23:47
17
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
49
204
NIETO CACHINERO, LAURA
CN CASTELLFOLLIT
00:23:51
6
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
50
108
TENA HENS, ALEX
GEN Roses
00:23:53
18
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
51
57
MAJÓS CULLELL, MARC
CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
00:26:46
3
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
52
149
ESTEVE KAY, BENJI
CN LLORET DE MAR
00:28:20
4
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
53
253
DANÉS XARLES, LLUC
C.P. SANTJOANENC
00:28:24
21
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
54
78
YANNICK, MIRET
CLUB NAUTIQUE ST PAUL DE FENOUILLET
00:28:34
5
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
55
160
LUQUE SERRANO, ADRIÀ
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
00:28:39
19
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
56
59
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
00:28:41
6
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
57
162
VIZCAINO GOMEZ, NOA
CN MARTORELL
00:28:41
7
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
58
134
MORA PÉREZ, ARNAU
CN PIERA 2012
00:28:43
20
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
59
72
MOLINA PEREZ, ERIK
NATACIÓ CLUB TORELLÓ
00:28:47
21
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
60
172
PAZOS AGUIAR, CARLA
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:28:47
8
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
61
111
SOLER SOLER, ALEIX
GEN Roses
00:28:50
22
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
62
200
SALA BUSQUETS, JORDI
GEIEG
00:28:52
7
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
63
222
ESPINAR ARTIGAS, AINA
CN CALELLA
00:28:52
9
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
64
67
SOY JUANOLA, JORDI
CN OLOT
00:28:56
1
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
65
106
GELABERT SALÓ, BERTA
GEN Roses
00:28:56
5
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
66
97
JOFRESA BARBANY, JOAN
C.N. CALDES
00:28:57
2
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
67
104
FERNANDEZ VEGA, MARINA
GEN Roses
00:29:00
10
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
68
84
JIMÉNEZ LARA, JÚLIA
CALELLA
00:29:02
11
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
69
92
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ , MARINA
C.N.F
00:29:02
6
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
70
128
DE CIURANA, ALEIX
GEIEG
00:29:04
23
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
71
132
QUERO JIMENEZ, SANTI
CLUB NATACIO ETB VIC
00:29:04
22
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
72
244
ORTEGA PIFERRER, EVA
00:29:12
7
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
73
56
PI BOLTA, SERGI
C.N.CATALUNYA
00:29:13
24
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
74
196
XISTE, BRUCE
CLUB INTERNATIONAL DE TONTOUTA
00:29:15
3
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
75
209
MASÓ ESPEJO, NURIA
CN CASTELLFOLLIT
00:29:18
12
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
76
148
CASADEMONT COLL, LÍDIA
INDEPENDENT
00:29:19
1
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
77
146
IVANOV, PETER
00:29:20
23
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
78
113
PUJULÀ BECH, PAU
GEN Roses
00:29:25
8
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
79
121
FARRÀ PORCEL, GERARD
C.E.DIR
00:29:25
9
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
80
205
CLAVELL CLOTET, ANIOL
CN VIC ETB
00:29:25
24
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
81
169
MASGRAU ANGELATS, MARÍA GRACIA
VIC E.T.B
00:29:29
1
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
82
195
ADÁN ARRAGAN, ALBA
CLUB NATACIÓN IREGUA
00:29:29
13
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
83
267
CARALT RIERA, DAVID
00:29:31
10
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
84
138
DAURA RIBERA, XAVIER
GEIEG
00:29:37
4
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
85
178
SOLÀ MOLAS, NÚRIA
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
00:29:38
2
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
86
261
TEIXIDOR VILOSA, MARC
TORREMIRONA
00:29:40
25
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
87
69
ANAYA CANO, DAVID
BESALU NATACIÓ
00:29:54
11
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
88
218
BATALLA GARCÍA , ALBERTO
00:29:57
12
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
89
235
VENTURA AVELLÍ, PERE
00:30:01
26
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
90
179
MUÑOZ CARCELLER, VIRGILI
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU
00:30:04
13
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
91
87
FARRE GANDUXE, JOSEP
SANT ANDREU
00:30:09
1
V -Veterans-M
Diploma
92
223
FLEITAS, EMANUEL
C.N. LLORET DE MAR
00:30:09
25
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
93
233
CARRON CAIRO , SERGI
EDIBIKES
00:30:09
26
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
94
152
PAGES SUBIRANA, JOANA
CLUB TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
00:30:11
14
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
95
203
COMA MARTÍNEZ, ANNA
CN CASTELLFOLLIT
00:30:13
8
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
96
182
HUIZINGA POL, ANDREU
CAT TORELLÓ
00:30:14
14
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
97
105
CIOBANU AMAT, LARA
GEN Roses
00:30:15
15
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
98
99
RUIZ GOMEZ, JULIA
GEN Roses
00:30:16
1
---F
Diploma
99
197
PETCU, EDUARD IONUT
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÇES
00:30:19
27
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
100
180
MATTHIEU, PORTELLA
00:30:21
15
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
101
119
PUJOL LEÓN, JAUME
GEN Roses
00:30:24
28
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
102
100
PARDO ROMERO, SANDRA
GEN Roses
00:30:27
2
---F
Diploma
103
229
JULIÀ TORRAS, JORDI
C. NATACIÓ FARNERS
00:30:32
5
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
104
98
SORS CUFFÍ, PERE
TINTORERES LLANÇA
00:30:36
6
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
105
227
SOY I JUANOLA, GEMMA
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:30:49
2
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
106
228
VIDAL I ALBERTI, CARLES
REPUBLICA INDEPENDENT
00:30:50
7
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
107
83
CAROLINE, PUGLISI
CAHORS NATATION
00:30:54
3
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
108
136
RODRIGUEZ MORENO, GUILLERMO
00:30:56
8
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
109
242
MONTES ALAMINOS , CARLOS
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
00:30:58
16
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
110
102
CORCOLL MORA, NATALIE
GEN Roses
00:31:00
4
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
111
213
MUNTAÑOLA FONT, MARCOS
00:31:00
17
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
112
68
SABRIA FIGUERAS, JAUME
GEIEG
00:31:02
2
V -Veterans-M
Diploma
113
120
MENDEZ CEGARRA, JOS
TORREMIRONA
00:31:04
9
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
114
231
LARA, MARTA
00:31:05
5
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
115
266
VICTORIA, JOAN
00:31:05
29
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
116
139
ORRIOLS ARMENGOU, MARIN
00:31:11
10
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
117
74
ARTEAGA GRIVÉ, XAVIER
00:31:13
30
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
118
184
LING, CHIN MAN
TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
00:31:14
31
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
119
216
CASTRO MUNTANE, DAVID
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA
00:31:18
18
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
120
237
RODRÍGUEZ MORCILLO, DAVID
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
00:31:21
27
Ja-Juvenil-A-M
Diploma
121
265
SANZ, SYLVIA
00:31:24
3
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
122
207
CLAVELL LLAGOSTERA, MANEL
CN VIC ETB
00:31:27
11
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
123
268
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
00:31:37
19
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
124
71
NAVARRO LÓPEZ, ARNAU
WILDEBROTHERS
00:31:38
20
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
125
147
VIUDEZ RUBIO, DAVID
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:32:06
21
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
126
214
PEREZ CANTERO, ADRIAN
TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET
00:32:09
22
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
127
271
ARIBAU, PATRICIA
CLUB NATACION FRAGA
00:32:10
9
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
128
269
PROS CRUSAT, DAVID
00:32:12
12
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
129
70
ROVIRA CORNELLA, ARNAU
BULDEBROTHER'S
00:32:18
23
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
130
118
PLANAS SALA, AGUSTÍ
GEN Roses
00:32:19
1
---M
Diploma
131
135
FERRER LLORET, FRANCESC
00:32:22
13
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
132
246
BOHIGAS MOLLERA, JOAQUIM
00:32:22
24
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
133
245
LLADÓ MOLINS, ALBERT
LA IMMORTAL
00:32:24
14
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
134
236
QUER GUICH, GERARD
TGCBINN
00:32:30
25
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
135
272
KICHNER, EDUARD
GEN ROSES
00:32:30
15
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
136
185
PORTAVELLA FONTANALS, DOLORS
C.N LLORET DE MAR
00:32:42
4
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
137
225
CASALS CASTELLAR, TONI
CN VIC ETB
00:32:47
16
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
138
94
IGLESIAS, OSCAR
-
00:32:50
32
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
139
226
COLL CORET, JAUME
CN FARNERS
00:32:52
17
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
140
95
DANÉS XARLES, SIMÓ
C.P.SANTJOANENC
00:32:57
33
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
141
80
MIRALLES, IMMA
00:32:59
5
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
142
131
LARRABEITI, LOREA
00:32:59
6
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
143
259
VALLS PECHE, MARTA
INDEPENDENT
00:33:03
10
Jb-Juvenil-B-F
Diploma
144
166
GASCON LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
COIX TEAM
00:33:04
26
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
145
270
PUIGDUETA PAÑACH, MERCÈ
CN CALDES
00:33:11
6
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
146
154
BEYENS, ALAIN
00:33:14
18
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
147
199
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, LLUIS
ASSOCIACIÓ MITJA MARATÓ FIGUERES
00:33:19
19
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
148
61
GARCIA ROMERO, RAFAEL
GEIEG
00:33:26
3
V -Veterans-M
Diploma
149
90
ARAUS LLOMPART, MARTA
GEIEG
00:33:30
7
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
150
64
TOMASSO, NICOLAS
00:33:54
27
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
151
186
CHRISTOPHE , MOULIN
00:33:55
20
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
152
173
BARBACHANO LANCINA, JOAEP Mª
CLUB TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA
00:34:04
28
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
153
183
GARCÍA DOMINGO , ANGEL
CORREDORS.CAT
00:34:11
29
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
154
193
VILLARRASO HERREROS, SERGI
CN CALDES
00:34:21
30
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
155
208
CLOTET SERRA, EULÀLIA
CN VIC ETB
00:34:21
8
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
156
188
MARULL, JOAN
00:34:28
31
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
157
215
MIRABET GUILLEN, EMMA
TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET
00:34:29
7
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
158
129
MAS SANZ, MONTSERRAT
CERRR IGUALADA
00:34:30
8
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
159
76
AYALA MAYA, ANDONI
00:34:37
32
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
160
176
DOMENECH COLOMER, JOAN
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
00:35:28
21
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
161
201
PRAT CASANOVAS, RAMON
CLUB NATACIÓ CERVERA
00:35:33
22
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
162
157
GÁLVEZ BAIXENCH, JOSEP
CLUB TINTORERES LLANÇÀ
00:35:34
33
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
163
232
RODENAS PARES , TANIA
EDIBIKES
00:35:34
9
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
164
230
JOUSSEAUME, THIERRY
00:35:47
34
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
165
212
LÓPEZ CÉSAR, MÓNICA
00:35:51
10
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
166
252
GÓMEZ MINOBIS, MIQUEL
00:35:55
35
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
167
86
HERNANDEZ BARBER, REGINA
NATACIO LLEIDA
00:36:03
1
V -Veterans-F
Diploma
168
211
MEJÍAS CORNADÓ, ROSER
00:36:14
11
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
169
220
GRAU RUIZ, ISIDRE
CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLÓ
00:37:17
23
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
170
142
RUIZ PERPINYÀ, GONÇAL
GEIEG
00:37:36
24
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
171
243
MARTINEZ REINOSO, MARTA
SERRADELLS
00:37:54
12
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
172
103
ALDAMA GARCIA, ANA
GEN Roses
00:38:28
2
V -Veterans-F
Diploma
173
151
THIERRY , PATRON
00:38:36
36
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
174
198
BONET, TERESA
INDEPENDENT
00:38:42
9
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
175
167
BRISSET, ANNE LAURE
00:38:58
13
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
176
190
ARENES SERRA, XAVIER
BB TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA V.
00:39:03
25
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
177
189
MARTI PIQUE, EMMA
TRIACTIVA
00:39:04
14
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
178
75
GOMEZ OTERO, DAVID
ABINGDON & VALE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:08
37
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
179
163
MALIRACH LLORET, DANIEL
00:40:15
38
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
180
65
TOMASSO, JULIE
00:41:07
15
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
181
240
DE LLANO, ZORA
00:41:20
16
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
182
143
LEE DE ROSA, MI HOA
LEE DE ROSA
00:41:24
17
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
183
248
COTS SERRA, ANNA
INDEPENDENT
00:41:27
10
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
184
247
FOLIA COTS, HELENA
00:41:33
16
Ja-Juvenil-A-F
Diploma
185
144
BAREA TEJADA, TONI
INDEPENDENT
00:41:34
26
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
186
141
RAMON SALAMANYA, BÀRBARA
A.A.PALAMÓS
00:41:35
18
Ma-Master-A-F
Diploma
187
88
VERGÉS PLANAGUMÀ, EDUARD
CP SANTJOANENC
00:42:01
39
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
188
73
NOGUERA BRUGUET, EDUARD
-
00:42:10
34
Jb-Juvenil-B-M
Diploma
189
258
VALLS BRUNAT, RAMON
INDEPENDENT
00:50:43
27
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
190
85
MAS AGUILAR, ANNA
CN VIC ETB
05:00:00
11
Mb-Master-B-F
Diploma
191
93
MENGIBAR CASTELLS, MIQUEL
INDEPENDENT
05:00:00
28
Mb-Master-B-M
Diploma
192
130
MORENO ACACIO, HECTOR
TINTORERES LLANÇA
05:00:00
40
Ma-Master-A-M
Diploma
193
153
CUEVAS AMADOR, TONI
05:00:00
29
Mb-Master-B-M

193