Classifiacions MARXA TRAIL LLUERTS VILADAMAT 2016

TRAIL GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Categoria
Diploma
1
43
BAQUER FONT, EDU
01:29:02
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
2
9
REY ALSINA, ABEL
Cte. Exta. baix Empordà
01:30:45
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
3
22
BAQUER FONT, MARTÍ
Flama91
01:32:44
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
4
5
JOVER RODRIGUEZ, GALDERIC
trail running girona
01:35:08
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
5
11
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
sportwearweb.com
01:35:09
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
6
19
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
Club Excta. Seva
01:35:56
Master +50-M
Diploma
7
13
CASABELLA CASARES, JAUME
Klassmark
01:38:19
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
8
45
COLL ARXER, FERRAN
01:39:00
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
9
44
MARROIG, RAJIV
01:39:04
Sub-20-M
Diploma
10
37
SERRA MASO, ENRIC
CORRO X TU
01:39:23
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
11
21
VILA CASTAÑE, XAVIER
Desmuntamarges
01:40:02
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
12
347
GANO, DIARGA
01:41:07
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
13
270
CRUZ HUERTAS, RUBEN
01:42:51
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
14
312
DEIXT BOADA, MARC
01:42:59
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
15
47
SABALLS MARAÑA, GUILLEM
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
01:44:26
Sub-20-M
Diploma
16
31
VIDAL POU, ROBERT
C.C.ESQUENAPELATS
01:46:24
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
17
61
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
Voramar
01:46:49
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
18
256
PAYERO TORRO, JORDI
01:47:14
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
19
72
SALVÀ, DANI
01:47:44
Sub-20-M
Diploma
20
254
RODRIGUEZ, DANI
01:48:04
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
21
71
SABALLS BRASAS, ÀNGEL
Club Esportiu Bellcairenc
01:48:06
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
22
247
FERRER SAIS, EDUARD
01:48:07
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
23
57
TEIXIDOR BONADA, ALBERT
L'Escala-Empúries Flama 91
01:49:04
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
24
246
AGUILERA, JAUME
01:53:37
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
25
60
SAGUÉ I VILAR, GERARD
01:53:55
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
26
15
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
AE Matxacuca
01:54:39
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
27
16
PAGÈS PIFERRER, MIQUEL
tramuntanya
01:54:39
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
28
1
PALLÉS DARNÉ, JOAQUIM
Club esportiu Albons
01:54:40
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
29
36
MATEU DURAN, ALEX
Anxova Club
01:57:46
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
30
66
VICENS MARTÍNEZ, ENRIC
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
01:58:13
Sub-20-M
Diploma
31
92
GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
01:58:25
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
32
20
SALA OLIVERAS, JAUME
Centre excursionista d'Oló
01:58:29
Master +50-M
Diploma
33
69
RIBAS MOLINA, JOSEP
01:58:33
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
34
25
PERPIÑÀ MAS, JORDI
A.A.Palamós
01:58:38
Master +50-M
Diploma
35
34
LOSTE ROMERO, XAVI
TRAMUNTANYA - U.E.LL.
01:59:20
Master +50-M
Diploma
36
65
PALOMERAS XARLAS, JOSEP
02:02:28
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
37
101
DAWSON, CALVIN
Cap
02:03:09
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
38
56
VILARDELL MONISTROL, JAUME
Besttrail
02:03:22
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
39
12
BASSAS SERRA, ALEXANDRE
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC - CEB
02:03:42
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
40
14
FABREGA ESPIGUL, MONICA
Bici oci
02:04:17
Master 41-50-F
Diploma
41
260
BARTINA, NARCIS
02:06:12
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
42
46
FRAIXINÓ HOSPITAL, IVANA
02:07:03
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
43
255
PALOMERAS, RAMON
02:07:08
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
44
23
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
02:07:47
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
45
53
OSUNA CAMPSOLINAS, ISAAC
Running Castelló
02:07:47
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
46
18
BALLESTA ROS, XAVIER
l'Escala Empùries Flama 91
02:09:03
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
47
41
VIÑAS COLOMER, MARC
CLUB ESPORTIU ALBONS
02:09:44
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
48
10
FERNANDEZ DUEÑAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
futuresport
02:10:07
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
49
58
SARQUELLA SUBIROS, CONSTANCI
futuresport
02:10:07
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
50
27
BATALLER, CRISTINA
Club Esportiu Bellcairenc
02:11:19
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
51
30
RIOS LOSADA, VERO
02:12:28
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
52
68
PONS RAMOS, ALBERT
Club la Flama 91 L'Escala-Empúries
02:13:33
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
53
33
SAVANTI COLLADO, FERNANDO
Trágame Tierra
02:14:35
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
54
263
VALLS MASEGUR, JOAN
02:15:02
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
55
287
ESCRIBANO FERNANDEZ, VINENÇ
02:16:03
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
56
70
MARANGES MALLOL, JOAN
02:16:40
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
57
342
RUART, GEMMA
02:16:52
Master 41-50-F
Diploma
58
42
FILIOL, MATTHIEU
02:21:28
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
59
38
AGUSTÍ MORGADO, JORDI
02:22:55
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
60
17
PRUJÀ QUER, JOSEP
Independent
02:23:09
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
61
35
JOFRE JOAN, ROSER
02:25:16
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
62
59
COMAS CALVET, XAVIER
02:31:05
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
63
8
EGEA SAYÓ, LÍDIA
Tramuntanya Llançà
02:35:22
Master 20-40-F
Diploma
64
50
GARCIA RIBOT, FEDERICO
02:35:22
Master +50-M
Diploma
65
24
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
Club Excta Els Perduts de Begur
02:42:04
Master +50-M
Diploma
66
4
RODRÍGUEZ CORRALES, INMA
L'aire velociraptors
02:42:16
Master +50-F
Diploma
67
6
VILADOMS PALAU, FRANCESC XAVIER
VELOCIRAPTORS
02:42:22
Master +50-M
Diploma
68
2
GARCIA, CARLES
Velociraptors
02:44:33
Master +50-M
Diploma
69
3
BARNILS MALTAS, JOAN
VELOCIRAPTORS
02:44:33
Master +50-M
Diploma
70
39
FORNIES DOMENECH, MERCE
03:00:02
Master +50-F
Diploma
71
40
MENDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
03:00:03
Master +50-M
Diploma
72
305
PUNTUNET, DAVID
03:01:02
Master 20-40-M
Diploma
73
168
PORTAS BOSCH, MANEL
03:03:26
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
74
51
PALLÀS CARDONA, NACHO
03:18:26
Master +50-M
Diploma
75
49
MASSO DAUNIS, JOSEP
03:20:26
Master 20-40-M

75