Classifiacions LA LLUERTS 2017-VILADAMAT-

CURSA 10km GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
65
MERCADER PORT, NIL
ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
00:41:02
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
69
ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVID
CORREDORS POLINYÀ
00:42:08
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
141
MONTERO CUADROS, MARC
00:42:45
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
81
GANO, DIARGA
C.E.BELLCAIRENC
00:42:57
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
5
MARTÍNEZ CUENCA, CARLOS
CORREDORS POLINYA
00:42:58
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
83
FRANCOIS, SEBASTIEN
FLAMA 91
00:43:47
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
100
PÉREZ CASELLAS, JOAN ANTONI
00:44:31
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
1
GARCIA AMADO, XAVIER
U.E. VIC
00:46:35
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
52
MAYA MEDINA, FRAN
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
00:46:44
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
143
SALO, JOEL
00:46:49
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
138
PELLICER, FRANCESC
00:49:26
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
82
BATLLE REIXACH, JORDI
BLOK AGULLANA
00:49:45
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
59
BANEGAS , MARILI YAMILET
FLAMA 91
00:50:00
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
14
84
BAUDRY, CLAUDIA
FLAMA 91
00:50:00
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
15
9
GARCIA FERRES, GABRIEL
00:50:38
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
109
COMAS HUGAS, EDUARD
00:50:52
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
165
MARTI LLISTAR, GERARD
00:51:20
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
117
MIAS PRAT, JORDI
CE ALBONS
00:53:12
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
64
FERNANDEZ TORRES , CRISTIAN
00:53:24
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
63
HORNOS ESCRICHS, JOAN
ESCOLETA TRAIL RUNNING VILAJUÏGA- LLANÇÀ
00:53:25
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
136
MIRALLES, JOSE LUIS
00:53:29
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
99
PEREZ GOTANEGRA, ALEIX
ATL.ROSES
00:53:48
1
Sub-16-M
Diploma
23
157
MICOLAU PEREZ, ERNEST
00:53:54
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
361
GARCIA, MARIA
00:53:57
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
25
2
PRUJA QUER, PRUJA QUER
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
00:53:59
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
3
CLAVAGUERA SANTOLARIA, JAUME
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
00:54:12
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
8
RISTOL ESPINOSA, ORIOL
00:54:41
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
147
PEREZ CASELLAS, JORDI
00:55:42
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
75
VENTURA VILAGRAN, FRANCESC
00:55:44
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
66
PULGAR MOLINA, LLUIS
00:57:00
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
171
RAMIRO PUIG, ROSA MA
00:57:08
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
32
97
FERRER, DAVID
00:57:55
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
110
MONTBLANC, IRENE
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
00:58:02
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
34
4
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
00:58:15
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
134
OSUCA PAMJOLINAS, ISAAC
00:59:34
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
41
SANCHEZ, EVA
FLAMA91
01:00:15
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
37
60
PEREZ ALADID, ERIC
01:00:34
2
Sub-16-M
Diploma
38
6
GÓMEZ, SARA
CLUB BELLCAIRENC
01:00:44
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
39
7
UROZ, DAVID
CLUB BELLCAIRENC
01:00:44
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
30
LUNA GARCIA, EDUARD
01:01:19
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
162
BLACH SOLE, MIQUEL
01:02:22
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
11
LAW, LYDIA
01:03:01
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
43
96
CASTELLA DEL RIO, PERE
01:03:24
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
146
FABREGA ROS, JOSEP
01:03:34
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
98
GOTANEGRA GUZMAN, ROSA
01:03:43
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
46
54
ARBUSÀ GUIXERAS, MONTSERRAT
01:03:52
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
47
27
CASIÑOL, DAVID
INDEPENDENT
01:04:00
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
28
CASIÑOL NAVARRO, SANTIAGO
INDEPENDENT
01:04:00
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
140
VALLES DARNE, CLARA
01:04:33
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
50
137
BINEFA, MONTSE
01:04:43
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
51
42
LAO REGALES, XAVIER
01:04:57
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
37
GONZALEZ, DANI
CLUB FLAMA 91
01:07:12
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
56
FORNELLS CASTARLENAS , FRANCESC
UBAE
01:07:24
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
89
TEIXIDOR BOTA, MIQUEL
01:08:03
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
90
VINARDELL COLOM, SUSANA
01:08:04
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
56
166
MASMARTI ORTEGA, JULIÀ
01:08:05
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
47
GUITART LLEDÓ, FRANCESC
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
01:08:32
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
35
ROSELLÓ VIDAL, CARME
SENSACIONS TEAM
01:08:57
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
59
153
PEREIRA GERRERO, JOSEP
01:10:01
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
142
TOMAS ARNAU, LLUIS
01:12:25
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
48
FELIU RAMIRO, PONÇ
01:15:31
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
76
PORTAS BOSCH, MANEL
01:15:58
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
33
FORTIÀ, MÒNICA
CE ALBONS
01:17:14
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
64
34
MALAGON, JORDI
CE ALBONS
01:17:15
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
36
DURO , EVA
CLUB FLAMA 91
01:19:08
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
176
COROMINAS, QUIM
01:19:08
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
123
RENTERO ROMERO, ANTONIO
01:19:23
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
124
MADERN, MARIA CARMEN
01:19:23
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
69
55
ARENA CABALLERO, M ROSA
FLAMA 91
01:19:59
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
70
70
VISSA, ELSA
FLAMA91
01:19:59
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
71
49
CLEMENTE, PILY
FLAMA91
01:20:07
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
72
108
ESPINOSA, QUIM
FLAMA 91
01:20:07
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
73
31
BARNILS MALTAS, JOAN
VELOCIRAPTORS
01:21:44
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
116
MORILLAS TEJADA, ELI
01:22:43
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
75
135
SALO, JOSEP M
01:23:42
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
76
168
TORRENT FRANQUESA, JORDI
01:24:15
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
125
BOLDO RIVERA, PAU
01:24:48
3
Sub-16-M
Diploma
78
126
BOLDO FABRA, AMELIA
01:24:49
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
79
102
SAMSO PRATS, CARLES
01:24:51
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
103
CORNELL BRAMON, ANNA
01:24:53
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
81
61
MORENO CABALLERO, ANNA
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRE
01:24:56
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
82
107
SANCHEZ FOSSES, AINA
G.E.CAMPDEVANOL
01:25:55
1
Sub-16-F
Diploma
83
104
FOSSES GUITART, EMMA
G.E.CAMPDEVANOL
01:25:56
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
84
113
SANCHEZ ALBERCH, JOSEP
G.E.CAMPDEVANOL
01:25:56
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
155
SOLER SIMON, SANTI
01:26:01
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
133
ROSES DOBLADO, TONI
01:26:10
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
71
CHICO TORRECILLA, NURIA
01:26:11
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
88
29
HORNO ARNAN, IMMA
CLUB ESPORTIU ALBONS
01:26:34
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
89
159
FERNANDEZ DIAZ, PAULI
01:27:18
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
158
ESCAT TOMAS, MARIA
01:27:18
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
91
131
VELASCO, DOLORS
01:27:43
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
92
167
GARDELLA JUHE, ANNA
01:27:43
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
93
72
MORILLAS TEJADA, MARI
01:30:06
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
94
44
GUERRERO ROCA, ASTRID
01:32:13
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
23
EXPÓSITO BARRIS, GEMMA
01:33:45
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
96
24
ALEGRÍ CASADEMONT, JOSEP
01:33:45
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
97
101
GUITART NOGUERA, MERCE
G.E.CAMPDEVANOL
01:36:03
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
139
ALBERT PUIG, MARINA
01:36:46
35
Absolut-F
Diploma
99
130
MILLAN LOPEZ, JOSEP MARIA
01:37:01
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
100
132
ALADID GURIKLLO, MARTA
01:37:06
36
Absolut-F
Diploma
101
111
BELLIZI PERILLO, ELISA
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
01:40:34
37
Absolut-F
Diploma
102
122
MARTÍ COS, JOAN
01:42:41
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
103
120
GELI RIBES, JULI
01:42:42
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
104
121
TUSCS, MARIA
01:42:46
38
Absolut-F
Diploma
105
22
BRUGUÉ LLAUSÀS, PAULA
01:43:55
2
Sub-16-F
Diploma
106
50
ESCOBAR, MARI
FLAMA91
01:44:22
39
Absolut-F
Diploma
107
67
CAYUELA DOMÈNECH, ESTHER
01:44:36
40
Absolut-F
Diploma
108
119
OLIVERAS, ALBERT
01:46:43
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
109
43
BELLACUMBRIU, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT
01:47:57
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
110
151
CUDI BATLLE, JOAN
01:49:38
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
111
152
MOLAS VISAL, ANNA
01:49:39
41
Absolut-F
Diploma
112
32
ROS VEGAS, LIDIA
-
01:49:41
42
Absolut-F
Diploma
113
95
BARRETINA GINESTA, MARIA PILAR
01:49:41
43
Absolut-F
Diploma
114
413
CAMPRUBI CASAS, ROGER
01:50:20
4
Sub-16-M
Diploma
115
79
ALONSO CORTADA, LAIA - MEI
01:54:35
3
Sub-16-F
Diploma
116
68
MATÓ SALELLAS, ESTER
01:55:33
44
Absolut-F
Diploma
117
114
MOLINAS NADAL, CRISTINA
01:55:36
45
Absolut-F
Diploma
118
170
SERRANO PEREZ, PILAR
01:57:11
46
Absolut-F
Diploma
119
169
BASCOMPTE TOMAS, ALBERT
01:57:11
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
120
80
ALONSO RAMOS, TONI
01:57:36
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
121
94
LEDESMA SALAS, VICTOR
01:57:36
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
122
78
CORTADA DESCAMPS, CARMEN
01:57:37
47
Absolut-F
Diploma
123
93
CORTADA DESCAMPS, NURIA
01:57:37
48
Absolut-F
Diploma
124
62
CORDOBA RODRIGUEZ, INMA
01:58:55
49
Absolut-F
Diploma
125
46
ESPONELLA LARA, LOIDA
01:58:59
50
Absolut-F
Diploma
126
45
CÁNOVAS SCHMIDT, CLAUDIA
01:59:01
51
Absolut-F
Diploma
127
173
BOMBASARO, MARCELO
01:59:20
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
128
172
PINTIADO, LAIA
01:59:20
4
Sub-16-F
Diploma
129
174
BRUNSO, SUSANA
01:59:21
52
Absolut-F
Diploma
130
21
BRUGUÉ LLAUSÀS, MARIONA
02:00:41
5
Sub-16-F
Diploma
131
20
GRACIA QUINTANA, GEMMA
02:00:43
53
Absolut-F
Diploma
132
163
ESCUIN, EVA
02:00:50
54
Absolut-F
Diploma
133
164
GARCIA, MONICA
02:00:51
55
Absolut-F
Diploma
134
85
NAVAS TENORIO , PEPI
02:01:06
56
Absolut-F
Diploma
135
87
TENORIO AVILES, RAMONA
02:01:07
57
Absolut-F
Diploma
136
12
CALLOL NOGUERA, JAUME
TOCA TOCA
02:02:15
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
137
13
JUNCÀ BAREA, SÒNIA
TOCA TOCA
02:02:15
58
Absolut-F
Diploma
138
51
PALMA JIMÉNEZ , JUAN JOSE
FLAMA91
02:04:29
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
139
156
GROOTHAERT, ARIANE
02:05:56
59
Absolut-F
Diploma
140
106
BARDERA BADOSA , BLANCA
02:07:59
60
Absolut-F
Diploma
141
105
ARMENGOL LOPEZ, SANDRA
02:08:18
61
Absolut-F
Diploma
142
161
SERRA VILARODONA, XON
02:08:22
62
Absolut-F
Diploma
143
25
ALABAU ROURA, PILAR
02:08:23
63
Absolut-F
Diploma
144
150
RAMIO, MARTI
02:08:53
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
145
160
GASULL PERPIÑÀ, MIA
02:08:54
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
146
26
ALABAU BOSCH, JOSEP
02:08:57
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
147
382
BIOSCA MUXI, LAIA
02:08:59
64
Absolut-F
Diploma
148
127
CAMA SUBIRANA, JOAN
02:09:29
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
149
128
SUBIRANA FELIU, MIQUEL
02:09:30
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
150
16
SOLÉS POCH, LÍDIA
TOCA TOCA
02:10:58
65
Absolut-F
Diploma
151
15
FLAQUE CALLOL, MARIA TERESA
TOCA TOCA
02:11:02
66
Absolut-F
Diploma
152
129
CAMA SUBIRANA, JOSEP
02:11:42
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
153
92
PORT TARRÉS, NÚRIA
02:14:20
67
Absolut-F
Diploma
154
91
VILA LLANSÓ, IRENE
02:14:41
68
Absolut-F
Diploma
155
40
DELGADO VARGAS, ISABEL
02:19:50
69
Absolut-F
Diploma
156
39
DELGADO VARGAS, FRANCISCA
02:19:51
70
Absolut-F
Diploma
157
154
GARCIA VALLE, MONTSERRAT
02:21:57
71
Absolut-F
Diploma
158
144
SUREDA, ANTONNI
02:21:58
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
159
145
ARMAS, MANUEL
02:22:29
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
160
17
RIBAS MORENO, MERCÈ
TOCA TOCA
02:22:50
72
Absolut-F
Diploma
161
19
BATLLE PAGÈS, MARIA
TOCA TOCA
02:22:50
73
Absolut-F
Diploma
162
149
ARNAU, REMEI
02:22:54
74
Absolut-F
Diploma
163
148
OLIVERAS PORTELL, JOINA
02:22:56
75
Absolut-F

163