CLASSIFICACIÓ EXPRESS

Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
251
CORREDERA, DANI
01:28:25
1
M-Absolut
Diploma
2
297
GOMEZMINOBIS, MIQUEL
01:30:34
2
M-Absolut
Diploma
3
285
CANET JARA, SALVADOR
Castelló d Empúries
01:33:46
3
M-Absolut
Diploma
4
262
MARTIN CORRALIZA, CHRISTIAN
A.E.Sant Grau
01:36:02
4
M-Absolut
Diploma
5
287
AGULLE BARDERA , JOAN
01:39:32
5
M-Absolut
Diploma
6
254
LOSTE ROMERO, XAVIER
U.E.LL.
01:40:27
6
M-Absolut
Diploma
7
257
PIJOAN DE SOTO, JORDI
01:41:12
7
M-Absolut
Diploma
8
267
CORTADA HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC
01:43:42
8
M-Absolut
Diploma
9
310
, EDUARDO
01:43:46
9
M-Absolut
Diploma
10
269
PAGES, JORDI
01:45:24
10
M-Absolut
Diploma
11
229
SCARANI, VITTORIO
01:45:33
1
M-Junior
Diploma
12
256
PARÉS TEMPLER, ALEX
01:45:35
11
M-Absolut
Diploma
13
264
PONCELAS, MANEL
01:46:15
12
M-Absolut
Diploma
14
276
GARCÍA REYES, CRISTIAN
01:46:42
13
M-Absolut
Diploma
15
206
SANZ FONT, DAVID
01:46:43
14
M-Absolut
Diploma
16
115
JUANOLA REGINCOS, DAVID
01:47:12
15
M-Absolut
Diploma
17
273
SABATE NOGUERA, XAVIER
01:47:40
16
M-Absolut
Diploma
18
248
GOMIS GIRALT, ALBERT
01:49:17
17
M-Absolut
Diploma
19
228
SCARANI, STEFANO
01:50:37
18
M-Absolut
Diploma
20
114
SOLER, DOCTOR
pas eeeeuuu
01:51:38
19
M-Absolut
Diploma
21
284
PARAROLS PUIGMAL, GUILLEM
independent
01:53:08
20
M-Absolut
Diploma
22
282
AUTHIE, ALBAN
01:55:18
21
M-Absolut
Diploma
23
274
PADERN POU, ERNEST
01:55:44
22
M-Absolut
Diploma
24
260
PRAT SERRALLONGA, GERARD
01:55:45
23
M-Absolut
Diploma
25
250
BUXEDA I GRANOLLERS, JAUME
--
01:55:47
24
M-Absolut
Diploma
26
263
SERRA MONTALAT , JOSEP
blok agullana
01:55:49
25
M-Absolut
Diploma
27
301
CASTELLANOS, XAVIER
01:56:46
2
M-Junior
Diploma
28
258
CASELLAS PUJADAS, JAUME
01:58:39
26
M-Absolut
Diploma
29
117
EL MAKOUBI , NOUREDDINE
01:59:07
27
M-Absolut
Diploma
30
249
JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ, AGUSTI
Club Atletisme Olot Terra de Volcans
01:59:51
28
M-Absolut
Diploma
31
304
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
Eyjafjallajökull Running Club
02:00:33
29
M-Absolut
Diploma
32
275
MARTIN, STÉPHANIE
HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME
02:01:26
1
F-Absolut
Diploma
33
207
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
cames ajudeu-me
02:01:36
30
M-Absolut
Diploma
34
214
ROBLES REGUERO, TONI
EIXUGABASSES
02:02:52
31
M-Absolut
Diploma
35
235
ROIG RODERO, SILVIA
02:02:54
2
F-Absolut
Diploma
36
210
DONAT GIRO, MANEL
02:02:59
32
M-Absolut
Diploma
37
113
GRANADOS SERRANO, ALBERT
Terraprims btt
02:03:12
33
M-Absolut
Diploma
38
240
VILAR SERRAT, JAUME
C.M.SIGUEME
02:03:15
34
M-Absolut
Diploma
39
241
LOPEZ CRUZ, ANTONIO
C.M.SIGUEME
02:03:16
35
M-Absolut
Diploma
40
203
ALBERT PAGÈS, ROSER
02:03:51
3
F-Absolut
Diploma
41
309
GRAN LABRERA, ALFONS
02:03:56
36
M-Absolut
Diploma
42
234
BORJA XARGAY, JORDI
02:04:17
37
M-Absolut
Diploma
43
237
CAMARA LOPEZ, FCO. JAVIER
02:04:19
38
M-Absolut
Diploma
44
265
ESPINOLA, NITO
02:04:20
39
M-Absolut
Diploma
45
208
PORCELL OLIVERAS, XEVI
02:05:32
40
M-Absolut
Diploma
46
293
LAGRESA, MARTI
02:06:31
3
M-Junior
Diploma
47
245
AGUSTÍ CANALS, XAVI
02:06:38
41
M-Absolut
Diploma
48
308
GRAN AGUSTI, MARC
02:06:59
4
M-Junior
Diploma
49
270
SCHUBERT, EMANUELA
02:08:00
4
F-Absolut
Diploma
50
222
SABADELL SALES, MERCE
02:08:25
5
F-Absolut
Diploma
51
305
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, SONIA
independent
02:08:28
6
F-Absolut
Diploma
52
277
MARANGES, JOAN
02:10:29
42
M-Absolut
Diploma
53
221
VICENTE CARRASCAL, MANEL
02:11:25
43
M-Absolut
Diploma
54
280
MACIA SEVILLA, NACAY
02:12:56
5
M-Junior
Diploma
55
281
SEVILLA REYES, RUTH
02:12:56
7
F-Absolut
Diploma
56
283
LÓPEZ VILA, ARIADNA
02:13:20
8
F-Absolut
Diploma
57
272
NIERGA PARRA, CLARA
02:13:27
9
F-Absolut
Diploma
58
217
SUÑER, JOSEP
02:13:41
44
M-Absolut
Diploma
59
224
MITJA PUNSI, LLUIS
02:15:06
45
M-Absolut
Diploma
60
292
LAGRESA ALONSO, JORDI
02:15:33
46
M-Absolut
Diploma
61
227
QUERCIA NEIRA, RODRIGO
02:18:06
47
M-Absolut
Diploma
62
268
PEREZ PEREZ, DANIEL FRANCISCO
02:18:30
48
M-Absolut
Diploma
63
205
FUENTES DE LARA, JESUS
02:22:18
49
M-Absolut
Diploma
64
298
LOPEZ LORO, DANIEL
02:23:38
50
M-Absolut
Diploma
65
278
MARIE, PLANCOULAINE
Independent
02:24:46
10
F-Absolut
Diploma
66
226
PADILLA BUSTOS, ANA
02:26:16
11
F-Absolut
Diploma
67
225
TEJADA GOMEZ, MARC
02:26:17
51
M-Absolut
Diploma
68
271
LÓPEZ. REYES, GREGORI
02:27:20
52
M-Absolut
Diploma
69
231
MONTERO NAVARRO, RAQUEL
CAO Terra de Volcans
02:28:52
12
F-Absolut
Diploma
70
232
DOU FERRAN, MERCE
Independent
02:28:54
13
F-Absolut
Diploma
71
216
GARBI MACIAS, ANGEL
02:29:02
53
M-Absolut
Diploma
72
209
DONAT BRETAU, DÍDAC
02:30:48
6
M-Junior
Diploma
73
300
FONT GUITART, CELS
02:36:15
7
M-Junior
Diploma
74
299
HILPIKEP, LENA
02:36:20
1
F-Junior
Diploma
75
286
CAPELLA CROS, NEUS
02:39:32
54
M-Absolut
Diploma
76
302
TOSTE MARTINEZ, JAVIER
02:40:28
8
M-Junior
Diploma
77
223
CORTINA GISPERT, JORDI
02:44:44
55
M-Absolut
Diploma
78
246
BARRIONUEVO, JERONIMO
02:44:47
56
M-Absolut
Diploma
79
289
PALOMERAS GUIX, ANTONI
02:45:35
57
M-Absolut
Diploma
80
288
COSTA TURON, ALEXANDRA
02:45:38
14
F-Absolut
Diploma
81
213
SARGATAL SERRAT, DOLORS
C A Terra de volcans
02:46:41
15
F-Absolut
Diploma
82
252
RUIZ ARTACHO, ANNA
club terra de volcans
02:46:42
16
F-Absolut
Diploma
83
291
GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
02:47:52
58
M-Absolut
Diploma
84
201
CAÑÓN MALLÉN, EDUARD
02:48:47
59
M-Absolut
Diploma
85
202
JUANOLA ROTLLAN, ALEX
02:48:49
60
M-Absolut
Diploma
86
215
ESPIGOL PARRAMON, ROBERT
03:04:15
61
M-Absolut
Diploma
87
220
COLLET ARGEMI, LLUIS
03:05:17
62
M-Absolut
Diploma
88
139
CASTRO POZO, ANGEL
03:16:57
63
M-Absolut
Diploma
89
138
LOPEZ NUCETE, SONIA
03:16:59
17
F-Absolut
Diploma
90
255
BESA MONTENEGRO, JOSEP
Grup Excursionista Capgirell Vilajuïga
03:30:38
64
M-Absolut
Diploma
91
261
MERCADER CROS, JORDI
03:30:41
65
M-Absolut
Diploma
92
211
BUXEDA ARJONILLA, CLARA
03:47:52
18
F-Absolut
Diploma
93
218
GIMENEZ GALERA, ERIC
03:47:54
66
M-Absolut
Diploma
94
219
BUXEDA ARJONILLA, EMPAR
03:48:00
19
F-Absolut
Diploma
95
290
MORE POCH, MONTSERRAT
04:06:21
20
F-Absolut
Diploma
96
295
ALMIRON PUJOL, JOSEP
04:06:23
67
M-Absolut
Diploma
97
239
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
GE Capgirell Vilajuïga
04:06:44
68
M-Absolut
Diploma
98
294
ARENAS TELLO, JOSE MNUEL
04:06:45
69
M-Absolut
Diploma
99
296
HERRERA GIRON, MANUEL JOSE
04:06:47
70
M-Absolut
Diploma
100
244
PEREZ, ROSARIO
Independent
04:12:50
21
F-Absolut
Diploma
101
144
ARIAS, CELINA
04:27:15
22
F-Absolut
Diploma
999
204
DE QUINTANA TUEBOLS, EDUARD
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
212
SÀNCHEZ, ANA
00:00:00
0
F-Absolut
Diploma
999
230
MORICHE RUIZ, JOXEAN
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
233
OSORIO VILALTA, RICARD
la barra jove
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
236
FUSTER, AGUSTI
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
238
SANCHEZ, AURORA
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
242
KUMERZ, ALEJANDRO
Running Vallés
00:00:00
0
M-Junior
Diploma
999
243
KUMERZ, GUILLERMO
Running Vallés
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
247
CANALS AGUILÀ, DANIEL
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
253
GRABOLEDA , ENRIC
Club Excta. Empordanés
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
259
VILLARRUBIA, SANTIAGO
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
279
CALVETE HIDALGO, XAVI
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
266
JUANOLA REGINCOS, DAVID
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut
Diploma
999
112
COMAS HUGAS, ALBERT
Terraprims btt
00:00:00
0
M-Absolut

115