CLASSIFICACIÓ TRAIL

Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Temps Parcial
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
46
COMAS TUBERT, JOAN
BesalúCross
02:21:50
01:19:09
1
M-Senior
Diploma
2
79
FERRER NIETO, IGNASI
BTR PRO TEAM
02:22:14
01:19:09
2
M-Senior
Diploma
3
1
LLAMAS BOZA, XAVI
Sport HG – Almsport – Alchimia Solidària
02:24:11
01:20:35
1
M-Master
Diploma
4
77
GOMEZ, DAVID
02:28:11
01:18:58
3
M-Senior
Diploma
5
19
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
blok agullana
02:30:15
01:22:38
2
M-Master
Diploma
6
108
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, HÉCTOR
SENGLARS ROSINCS
02:30:17
01:22:41
4
M-Senior
Diploma
7
125
CRUZ, MIQUEL
blok agullana
02:30:37
01:21:06
5
M-Senior
Diploma
8
24
VANMAELSACKE I SALA, JOAN-MARC
Diedre-NoCity
02:31:03
01:22:45
6
M-Senior
Diploma
9
104
CASAS FABREGA, DAVID
La Barra Jove
02:35:22
01:25:40
7
M-Senior
Diploma
10
94
MUIXACH ROIG, ADRIÀ
trail running girona
02:37:20
01:25:30
8
M-Senior
Diploma
11
101
MARTÍNEZ PANIZO, PACO
Ass.Esp.Diedre
02:39:09
01:28:32
3
M-Master
Diploma
12
18
MATEOS SANCHEZ, DESIDERIO
crazygoats
02:40:03
01:28:54
9
M-Senior
Diploma
13
105
DOMENECH MORE, NIL
Blok Agullana
02:41:33
01:26:37
10
M-Senior
Diploma
14
44
SANCHEZ FRANCISCO , PAU
GE Capgirell Vilajuïga
02:41:49
01:29:11
11
M-Senior
Diploma
15
52
GOU GUELL, JORDI
nat
02:47:37
01:30:33
12
M-Senior
Diploma
16
47
BREVIS OLATE, LUIS
independiente
02:47:51
01:31:48
13
M-Senior
Diploma
17
72
PADROSA, MARTI
GE Capgirell Vilajuïga
02:47:58
01:32:42
14
M-Senior
Diploma
18
116
DIAZ GUTIERREZ, FERRAN
Illa de Rodes
02:51:25
01:41:06
15
M-Senior
Diploma
19
130
TORENT JOVEN, FRANCESC
02:51:26
01:31:09
16
M-Senior
Diploma
20
141
JUANOLA JUANOLA, ROBERT
TRI TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
02:52:07
01:35:00
17
M-Senior
Diploma
21
2
MARTIN MARIN, JUAN DIEGO
Team Fundació Alchimia Solidària Trailrunnig
02:52:16
01:33:51
18
M-Senior
Diploma
22
53
RODRIGUEZ MAURICI, PAU
Fundació Alchimia solidària
02:52:53
01:33:54
19
M-Senior
Diploma
23
120
GUSÓ JANÉ, VICENÇ
castello
02:53:04
01:35:04
4
M-Master
Diploma
24
86
COLLS I COSTA, SIMÓ
Empordàlia
02:53:12
01:33:46
20
M-Senior
Diploma
25
145
TOLL, LLUIS
02:53:27
01:37:14
21
M-Senior
Diploma
26
22
MORALES BOSCH, IBON
IASSPORT
02:56:09
01:35:19
22
M-Senior
Diploma
27
49
DEL RIO GARRIGA, JOAN
L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES Flama 91
02:57:04
01:37:50
5
M-Master
Diploma
28
106
BECH SÀBAT, JOAN
03:00:48
01:39:11
23
M-Senior
Diploma
29
27
CASADEMONT ALABAU, JOSEP M
A.E.Palafrugell
03:00:54
01:36:43
24
M-Senior
Diploma
30
132
GIL ABUIM, DAVID
03:01:38
01:39:57
25
M-Senior
Diploma
31
5
BELLIDO NOUVILAS, FRANCISCO
Tramuntanya Llançà
03:01:52
01:36:46
26
M-Senior
Diploma
32
90
BARNÉS CANTALOSELLA, ALBERT
ASSP.ESP.DIEDRE
03:02:03
01:36:41
6
M-Master
Diploma
33
8
PEREZ TEIXIDOR, DAMIÀ
Block Agullana
03:02:46
01:38:23
27
M-Senior
Diploma
34
136
PUJOL BARTINA, JOSEP
03:02:47
01:38:30
7
M-Master
Diploma
35
74
SERRA COLL, JOSEP
Qrt Team
03:04:17
01:43:38
28
M-Senior
Diploma
36
54
PRAT, ÀNGEL
No Arribis Tard!-Celrà
03:04:20
01:40:12
29
M-Senior
Diploma
37
45
MAJADA RIBA, MIQUEL
uecanoia
03:06:25
01:40:19
8
M-Master
Diploma
38
32
SENDRA SANCHEZ-MONTAÑES, VALENTI
kamikazes
03:07:07
01:43:34
30
M-Senior
Diploma
39
51
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, GERARD
la barra jove
03:07:23
01:42:23
31
M-Senior
Diploma
40
124
ARRANZ I PUJOL, MARC
03:08:20
01:41:33
32
M-Senior
Diploma
41
118
VERGÉS GARCIA, LIDA
TrcAresta
03:08:48
01:43:51
1
F-Senior
Diploma
42
134
ALVAREZ, JOSE MANUEL
03:08:51
01:43:16
33
M-Senior
Diploma
43
29
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
AE Matxacuca
03:08:56
01:42:26
2
F-Senior
Diploma
44
80
CRUZ HUERTAS, RUBÉN
Club Esportiu Bellcairenc
03:11:23
01:44:41
9
M-Master
Diploma
45
68
REAL ROSA, SERGI
A.E.SANT GRAU
03:11:26
01:42:35
34
M-Senior
Diploma
46
33
BIERA ANGUERA, JOAQUIN
EMPORDALIA
03:11:32
01:42:09
10
M-Master
Diploma
47
12
FERNÁNDEZ CAMPS, PAU
Unió Exc. Llançanenca
03:12:02
01:43:28
35
M-Senior
Diploma
48
96
COLOMER BACH, LLUIS
03:12:14
01:43:49
11
M-Master
Diploma
49
119
MARTÍNEZ EXPÓSITO, FRANCISCO
03:12:15
01:47:27
36
M-Senior
Diploma
50
143
VILAR LOPEZ, ERIC
03:14:41
01:42:32
12
M-Master
Diploma
51
131
BAUTISTA GOMEZ, FRANC
03:15:19
01:42:21
37
M-Senior
Diploma
52
99
RICO , XEVI
la barra jove
03:15:55
01:43:21
38
M-Senior
Diploma
53
122
VERDOODT CARAZO, PHILIPPE
Tramuntanya Llançà
03:16:36
01:49:11
39
M-Senior
Diploma
54
109
RODRÍGUEZ CARRES, IVÁN
03:16:37
01:47:25
40
M-Senior
Diploma
55
42
RIERA DUÑACH, XAVIER
Tramuntanya Llançà
03:16:38
01:47:33
1
M-Junior
Diploma
56
58
PAGÈS PIFERRER, MIQUEL
03:16:42
01:47:29
41
M-Senior
Diploma
57
60
SOLIVERA RETCHAS, CARLES
TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
03:17:13
01:49:53
13
M-Master
Diploma
58
303
ESCUDER LOPEZ, ADRIA
03:18:04
01:53:34
42
M-Senior
Diploma
59
128
GARCIA CAMPANON, JORDI
independent
03:19:10
01:43:54
14
M-Master
Diploma
60
26
MORENO I URBNO, MANEL
independent
03:19:37
01:49:15
43
M-Senior
Diploma
61
78
GACEN BARRAU, OSCAR
03:19:48
01:50:29
44
M-Senior
Diploma
62
75
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, CRISTINA
TRAMUNTANYA-UELL LLANÇÀ
03:19:55
01:51:41
3
F-Senior
Diploma
63
28
BATLLE REIXACH, JORDI
block agullana
03:21:02
01:49:25
45
M-Senior
Diploma
64
21
TORRES MOYA, PATRICIA
club trailrunning
03:22:40
01:46:25
4
F-Senior
Diploma
65
3
GONZÀLEZ ESPUNYA, JOSEP
TorbCat Trail - AE Diedre
03:22:52
01:47:20
15
M-Master
Diploma
66
59
DIAZ VILANOVA, EDUARD
Portal de les Gavarres
03:23:18
01:45:29
46
M-Senior
Diploma
67
121
DURAN RODRIGUEZ, MILA
TrcAresta
03:23:53
01:50:31
5
F-Senior
Diploma
68
30
GUARDIA BALMAÑA, ROBERT
03:24:19
01:49:17
47
M-Senior
Diploma
69
25
ABELLA, JOAN
Senglars Rosincs club at.Roses
03:25:49
01:42:38
48
M-Senior
Diploma
70
73
SÀNCHEZ BERNARDO, JORDI
TRAMUNTANYA UELL
03:27:25
01:55:06
16
M-Master
Diploma
71
23
RUANO CERVERA, GERMAN
U.E.Llançanenca-Tramuntanya
03:29:52
01:48:51
17
M-Master
Diploma
72
35
SANCHEZ, JOSE
putus senglars rosincs
03:30:14
01:51:48
49
M-Senior
Diploma
73
129
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
Tramuntanya
03:32:07
01:55:31
50
M-Senior
Diploma
74
65
GUIRAO SÁNCHEZ, SANTOS
03:33:50
02:00:40
18
M-Master
Diploma
75
102
DE JESUS DUARTE, RAFA
Galicia Calidade
03:35:23
01:51:45
51
M-Senior
Diploma
76
103
TEIXIDOR LLORA, ENRIC
Tramuntanya Llançá
03:35:25
01:57:06
52
M-Senior
Diploma
77
34
BARCELO, MIQUEL
03:36:58
01:58:04
19
M-Master
Diploma
78
37
OSUNA, ISAAC
Running castelló
03:38:05
01:58:26
53
M-Senior
Diploma
79
111
GATIUS PI, ALBERT
Terraprims btt
03:39:48
01:55:09
54
M-Senior
Diploma
80
85
PLANAS GOMEZ, ALBERT
03:40:07
01:59:48
55
M-Senior
Diploma
81
50
BUENAVIDA SALGADO, DAVID
Nat's Celrà divisió Senglars
03:41:46
01:56:44
56
M-Senior
Diploma
82
36
GONZALEZ DEL PUEYO, DAVID
Fondistes Blanes
03:42:19
02:01:17
20
M-Master
Diploma
83
10
TRIADU, JORDI
03:42:33
02:07:41
21
M-Master
Diploma
84
57
CAMPASOL PALAU, JORDI
excta.empordanès
03:43:15
01:50:26
57
M-Senior
Diploma
85
64
FERRER ISERN, MERITXELL
03:43:39
02:02:54
6
F-Senior
Diploma
86
41
PURCEL, ALINA IOAMA
TWO FOR ONE
03:46:57
01:59:07
7
F-Senior
Diploma
87
38
DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ, BEA
Tramuntanya Llançà
03:47:26
02:07:49
8
F-Senior
Diploma
88
39
TRIAS, MIREIA
GE Capgirell Vilajuïga
03:47:28
02:07:45
9
F-Senior
Diploma
89
83
CASTELLO BATALLA, JOAN ISAAC
Tramuntanya Freaks Team
03:48:25
02:06:10
58
M-Senior
Diploma
90
9
BOSCH VILANOVA, ALBERT
03:48:33
02:00:34
59
M-Senior
Diploma
91
140
PAREJA GARCIA, PACO
03:50:03
01:58:22
22
M-Master
Diploma
92
135
GONZALEZ VILCHES, JOAN
03:50:44
02:06:42
60
M-Senior
Diploma
93
69
ALSINA QUER, JAUME
03:51:04
02:06:59
23
M-Master
Diploma
94
48
MUÑOZ DUARTE, ADRIAN
03:54:25
01:46:45
61
M-Senior
Diploma
95
87
SANCES JIMENEZ, DAVID
FEM A QUART
03:54:49
01:59:10
24
M-Master
Diploma
96
40
BUXEDA ALIU, FRANCESC
03:58:51
02:02:39
25
M-Master
Diploma
97
127
GICH LENDINEZ, DAVID
Independent
04:07:11
02:17:45
2
M-Junior
Diploma
98
82
ALVAREZ CABA, GABRIEL
Triatló Tramuntana Figueres
04:12:33
02:17:55
62
M-Senior
Diploma
99
307
DAUNIS DURAN, FCA
04:13:14
02:05:27
1
F-Master
Diploma
100
107
SERRA CATALAN, DESIRÉE
04:20:36
02:21:14
10
F-Senior
Diploma
101
63
GINER SUQUET, VICENS
cabirols roses
04:20:57
02:18:53
26
M-Master
Diploma
102
31
SANCHEZ ANDREU, XAVIER
04:21:23
02:14:25
27
M-Master
Diploma
103
126
NOGALES CANTERO, QUIQUE
04:21:53
02:18:56
28
M-Master
Diploma
104
67
PAVIA MANZANO, GERMAN
independent
04:23:39
02:21:39
29
M-Master
Diploma
105
70
RODRIGUEZ LABRADOR, TIMOTEO
independiente
04:25:20
02:19:58
30
M-Master
Diploma
106
16
ROIG CASADEMONT, MIQUEL
04:31:24
02:17:25
31
M-Master
Diploma
107
15
GIRVENT BALLESTA, FRANCESC
04:31:26
02:17:28
32
M-Master
Diploma
108
81
GRAU VILLAESCUSA, JORDI
club tritramuntana
04:32:40
02:18:03
63
M-Senior
Diploma
109
123
BARRAGAN PLANA , INGRID
Tramuntanya Llançà
04:36:22
02:32:12
11
F-Senior
Diploma
110
142
NAVALLS PLANA, JAN
04:39:52
02:06:30
3
M-Junior
Diploma
111
92
CAMPUZANO CANADES, GISELA
Xterra
04:41:05
02:32:08
2
F-Master
Diploma
112
91
ESTEVE SALVANY, ALBERT
Xterra
04:41:07
02:31:52
33
M-Master
Diploma
113
66
TENA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLOS ANGEL
04:59:41
02:33:51
64
M-Senior
Diploma
114
71
ARMANGUÉ MATÓ, LLUÍS
-
05:02:20
02:30:40
34
M-Master
Diploma
115
61
HOMS PAGES, EDUARD
05:17:10
02:31:29
65
M-Senior
Diploma
116
62
RODRIGUEZ FERRER, MIRIAM
05:17:18
02:31:47
12
F-Senior
Diploma
117
137
GUSIÑE FREIXAS, PERE
05:18:14
02:43:59
35
M-Master
Diploma
118
95
FIGUERAS, AGNES
05:29:57
03:08:02
13
F-Senior
Diploma
119
98
CUFÍ GIRONÈS, FRANCESCA
05:30:01
03:07:34
36
M-Master
Diploma
120
14
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
unió excursionista llançanenca
05:46:03
03:05:00
3
F-Master
Diploma
121
100
GAMA CABALLERO, PILAR
centre excursionista llança
05:46:06
03:05:44
4
F-Master
Diploma
999
4
NAVARRO CABALLERO, DANI
Club atletismes roses Putus senglars Rosincs
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
M-Senior
Diploma
999
6
POLO, JOAQUÍN
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
M-Master
Diploma
999
11
NOGUERA GÜELL, CARLOS
Triatló Girona Costa Brava
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
M-Senior
Diploma
999
13
GRACIA IGLESIAS, PEPI
UELLANÇANENCA
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
F-Master
Diploma
999
17
LUIS BATALLE, JORDI
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
M-Senior
Diploma
999
20
RIVERA TORRESCUSA, MONTSE
Tramuntanya Llançà
00:00:00
01:49:13
0
F-Master
Diploma
999
55
VENTURA SOMS, CARLA
Grup muntanya sarrià
00:00:00
03:13:00
0
F-Senior
Diploma
999
56
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ, IVAN
Grup muntanya sarrià
00:00:00
03:12:44
0
M-Senior
Diploma
999
76
SOMS MASSA, MONTSERRAT
GRUP MUNTANYA SARRIÀ
00:00:00
03:13:16
0
F-Master
Diploma
999
84
NUALART TERRADES, SERGI
TERRAPRIMS BTT
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
M-Senior
Diploma
999
88
MOTERA FULCARÀ, JORDI
TRAMUNTANYA
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
M-Senior
Diploma
999
89
AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL
TRAMUNTANYA
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
F-Senior
Diploma
999
97
OLIVER MONTER, NEUS
00:00:00
03:08:13
0
F-Master
Diploma
999
110
FITE HIGHAM, GERLAC
00:00:00
00:00:00
0
M-Senior
Diploma
999
133
GALVEZ CASTRO, EMILIO
00:00:00
03:13:10
0
M-Master

136