Class.Sant Miquel    Class. Els Àngels    Class. Rocacorba    CLASSIFICACIÓ LLIGUERA

** CLASSIFICACIÓ SANT MIQUEL **

Tria la Categoria:

LLIGUETA : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
1
CARDOZO MACHADO , DIEGO
90
0:19:13
1
2
BAQUER FONT, EDUARD
15
0:19:15
2
3
RABIONET JORDÀ, JORDI
2
0:19:25
3
4
HERNÁNDEZ MOYA, RUBEN
56
0:19:40
4
5
MARTI ZULET, JAUME
93
0:20:03
5
6
CASSANY ALEMANY, QUIM
53
0:20:14
6
7
GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUEL
64
0:20:53
7
8
BAQUER FONT, MARTÍ
3
0:20:56
8
9
PALAU VILA, ERNEST
95
0:21:01
9
10
CLAVERIA AVILA, PABLO
91
0:21:05
10
11
RIERA DUÑACH, XAVIER
50
0:21:08
11
12
PUIG, MARTÍ
88
0:21:10
12
13
TALAVERA VERDAGUER, DANI
37
0:21:13
13
14
GIBERT VALLS, GUILLEM
19
0:21:18
14
15
CARRERAS BASART, ALBERT
44
0:21:21
15
16
TRAFÍ SALA, POL
5
0:21:34
16
17
FRAGOSO BRUIX, MARC
30
0:21:40
17
18
MARTINEZ, ISMAEL
65
0:21:52
18
19
PORTAL LAFUENTE, EDUARD
24
0:21:56
19
20
SANS VEGA, ALEX
82
0:21:58
20
21
VICENS FRANQUESA, LLUÍS
45
0:22:05
21
22
ALABAU SUBICH, GERARD
59
0:22:07
22
23
BES GINESTA, TOTI
6
0:22:12
23
24
TARRÉS FRANCH, JOSEP
18
0:22:14
24
25
PUJOL PRAT, MIQUEL
23
0:22:16
25
26
SERDÀ FERRER, ESTEVE
75
0:22:18
26
27
PÁRRAGA VITALI, DAVID
89
0:22:28
27
28
CUADROS BASERBA, DIDAC
96
0:22:46
28
29
CODOLA, ZOEL
84
0:22:47
29
30
BADENAS RIERA, SERGI
41
0:22:50
30
31
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
17
0:22:56
31
32
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RAUL
10
0:22:59
32
33
BONNET, YANNICK
57
0:23:03
33
34
CUSÍ BATLLE, ALBERT
51
0:23:10
34
35
GIL, DAVID
74
0:23:25
35
36
MONTAL ROURA, XEVI
34
0:23:27
36
37
YETO JIMÉNEZ, AITOR
83
0:23:30
37
38
AZOUZ, TAYSSIR
78
0:23:45
38
39
GURI PEREZ, ORIOL
52
0:23:52
39
40
PLANAS DOMENECH, BERNAT
62
0:23:55
40
41
PASCUAL RAMOS, CÉSAR
29
0:23:57
41
42
ARAUS LLOMPART, JORDI
38
0:24:05
42
43
COTS DALMAU, JOAQUIM
22
0:24:11
43
44
CENTENERA GARÇON, JOSEP MARIA
67
0:24:29
44
45
AGUSTI CERVIA, POL
73
0:24:48
45
46
REQUENA OSETE, JOSEP MARIA
32
0:24:57
46
47
GÜELL RECAS, ANNA
69
0:25:02
1
48
PUIG LOBATO, JOSEP M.
7
0:25:13
47
49
RAMIREZ PEREZ, JORDI
12
0:25:22
48
50
GARCIA BORRÀS, ALBERT
26
0:25:38
49
51
SUTHERLAND, ESTON
81
0:25:59
50
52
BATALLER AGUSTÍ, CRISTINA
92
0:26:18
2
53
CASIÑOL PARRA, DAVID
46
0:26:48
51
54
PRUNELLA BOSCH, JORDI
20
0:26:50
52
55
TORRENTÀ MORADELL, NÚRIA
66
0:26:53
3
56
GUMBAU ESPIGUL, ROGER
61
0:26:55
53
57
BLANDIN, GAETAN
85
0:26:57
54
58
RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI
49
0:27:25
55
59
FREIJOMIL PEREZ, DAVID
58
0:27:45
56
60
CANO, CARLOS
11
0:27:50
57
61
BAUSILI CUADRAS, ALBERT
9
0:28:07
58
62
GRAU LASIERRA , OLGA
33
0:28:09
4
63
SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER
40
0:28:13
59
64
ROVIRA VILA, JAUME
39
0:28:22
60
65
PANAREDA DOMINGEZ, JESUS
97
0:28:25
61
66
EZRA, KATHRYN
14
0:28:27
5
67
SOHIR, STEPHEN
80
0:28:38
62
68
ARPÍ ROCA, QUIM
36
0:29:11
63
69
MÁRQUEZ BRIONES, BLANCA
48
0:29:17
6
70
MÉNDEZ CAMPOS , MARÍA SUYAPA
68
0:29:36
7
71
XARGAY BARDERA, JOSEP
47
0:29:39
64
72
ALSINA GARCIA, JORDI
42
0:30:24
65
73
RUIZ EIZMENDI, AINTZANE
76
0:30:28
8
74
PEREZ BARCELÓ, IGNASI
94
0:30:31
66
75
TORRAS CASAS, JORDI
16
0:31:35
67
76
COTS DALMAU, MERITXELL
21
0:33:05
9
77
PRAT GALCERAN, CHRISTIAN
4
0:33:15
68
78
FONT RUIZ, MARIA DOLORS
54
0:34:08
10
79
MIRON GARCIA, RUBEN
43
0:34:24
69
80
PASTRANA MURILLO, MANEL
98
0:35:26
70
81
MANIBEN, CHARLES YVAN
79
0:39:15
71
82
FARRE, MONTSERRAT
72
0:39:19
11
83
FARRE, MARIA TERESA
71
0:46:22
12
84
MORETA BURCH, CARLES
86
0:46:32
72