Class.Sant Miquel    Class. Els Àngels    Class. Rocacorba    CLASSIFICACIÓ LLIGUERA

** CLASSIFICACIÓ ROCACORBA **

Tria la Categoria:

LLIGUETA : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
1
HERNÁNDEZ MOYA, RUBEN
56
0:33:32
1
2
CASSANY ALEMANY, QUIM
53
0:34:29
2
3
VILAREGUT ARGERICH, ANIOL
108
0:34:53
3
4
RABIONET JORDÀ, JORDI
2
0:35:02
4
5
GIBERT VALLS, GUILLEM
19
0:36:08
5
6
TRAFÍ SALA, POL
5
0:36:11
6
7
GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUEL
64
0:36:12
7
8
TARRÉS FRANCH, JOSEP
18
0:37:02
8
9
FRAGOSO BRUIX, MARC
30
0:37:17
9
10
PORTAL LAFUENTE, EDUARD
24
0:37:56
10
11
PUJOL PRAT, MIQUEL
23
0:38:17
11
12
TALAVERA VERDAGUER, DANI
37
0:38:26
12
13
SERDÀ FERRER, ESTEVE
75
0:38:41
13
14
CARRERAS BASART, ALBERT
44
0:38:47
14
15
VICENS FRANQUESA, LLUÍS
45
0:39:09
15
16
BADENAS RIERA, SERGI
41
0:39:40
16
17
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RAUL
10
0:39:43
17
18
BONNET, YANNICK
57
0:39:44
18
19
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
17
0:40:02
19
20
YETO JIMÉNEZ, AITOR
83
0:40:39
20
21
MONTAL ROURA, XEVI
34
0:41:04
21
22
CENTENERA GARÇON, JOSEP MARIA
67
0:41:14
22
23
GURI PEREZ, ORIOL
52
0:42:00
23
24
PÁRRAGA VITALI, DAVID
89
0:42:15
24
25
REQUENA OSETE, JOSEP MARIA
32
0:42:27
25
26
PLANAS DOMENECH, BERNAT
62
0:42:32
26
27
PASCUAL RAMOS, CÉSAR
29
0:42:53
27
28
GÜELL RECAS, ANNA
69
0:43:27
1
29
COTS DALMAU, JOAQUIM
22
0:43:34
28
30
PUIG LOBATO, JOSEP M.
7
0:43:41
29
31
RAMIREZ PEREZ, JORDI
12
0:43:50
30
32
BATALLER AGUSTÍ, CRISTINA
92
0:45:40
2
33
MÁRQUEZ BRIONES, BLANCA
48
0:46:02
3
34
GUMBAU ESPIGUL, ROGER
61
0:46:05
31
35
ARAUS LLOMPART, JORDI
38
0:46:32
32
36
CALVÓ, ANDREU
107
0:47:03
33
37
TEIXIDOR, ANGEL
109
0:47:16
34
38
BLANDIN, GAETAN
85
0:47:18
35
39
GARCIA BORRÀS, ALBERT
26
0:47:39
36
40
TORRENTÀ MORADELL, NÚRIA
66
0:47:40
4
41
AGUSTI CERVIA, POL
73
0:47:45
37
42
RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI
49
0:47:48
38
43
CANO, CARLOS
11
0:48:30
39
44
BATLLE RUIZ, JORDI
99
0:48:41
40
45
PRUNELLA BOSCH, JORDI
20
0:48:49
41
46
BES GINESTA, TOTI
6
0:49:07
42
47
SOHIER, STEPHANIE
80
0:49:24
43
48
MÉNDEZ CAMPOS , MARÍA SUYAPA
68
0:50:44
5
49
RUIZ EIZMENDI, AINTZANE
76
0:51:02
6
50
RIPOLL PALMÉS, PAU
60
0:52:00
44
51
TORRAS CASAS, JORDI
16
0:52:26
45
52
XARGAY BARDERA, JOSEP
47
0:54:03
46
53
ARPÍ ROCA, QUIM
36
0:54:21
47
54
ADROHER, JOSEP
105
0:54:38
48
55
MATA, PERE
87
0:54:40
49
56
SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER
40
0:54:45
50
57
ROVIRA VILA, JAUME
39
0:55:56
51
58
COTS DALMAU, MERITXELL
21
1:00:41
7
59
MORETA BURCH, CARLES
86
1:00:45
52