CLASSIFICACIONS CIMS GIRONA2023

Tria la Categoria:

CimsGirona2023 : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Sant Miquel
Els Angels
T. Rocacorba
T. LLiga
Pos.Categoria
1
PUIGVERT PALACIOS, LLUIS
12
00:17:26
00:33:07
00:29:33
01:20:06
:: 1 - SUB-20
2
BAQUER FONT, EDUARD
96
00:19:03
00:35:28
00:32:30
01:27:01
:: 1 - ABS
3
NET PUIG, ÏU
85
00:17:41
00:33:09
00:39:21
01:30:11
:: 2 - SUB-20
4
PUJIULA COLOM, ANIOL
47
00:18:03
00:33:33
00:39:48
01:31:24
:: 2 - ABS
5
PLANAS DOMENECH, BERNAT
72
00:19:59
00:37:36
00:34:25
01:32:00
:: 3 - SUB-20
6
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE ARMENGOU, MARTI
52
00:20:24
00:37:49
00:34:32
01:32:45
:: 4 - SUB-20
7
CASSANY ALEMANY, QUIM
66
00:20:34
00:37:54
00:34:51
01:33:19
:: 3 - ABS
8
BES, TOTI
74
00:20:28
00:40:14
00:35:01
01:35:43
:: 1 - VETERANS
9
CENTENERA GARÇON, PEPE
4
00:21:14
00:39:14
00:36:11
01:36:39
:: 4 - ABS
10
VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER
2
00:21:40
00:41:40
00:35:43
01:39:03
:: 5 - ABS
11
FERRER, ALBERT
3
00:22:28
00:41:01
00:36:35
01:40:04
:: 6 - ABS
12
SUTHERLAND, ESTON
19
00:21:26
00:42:29
00:36:44
01:40:39
:: 5 - SUB-20
13
VILARNAU COMPTE, CRISTINA
28
00:22:00
00:41:35
00:37:24
01:40:59
:: 1 - VETERANS
14
TICÓ GIL, MARC
45
00:22:39
00:41:30
00:37:04
01:41:13
:: 7 - ABS
15
GORNES SUAREZ, MARC
41
00:22:12
00:41:37
00:37:28
01:41:17
:: 6 - SUB-20
16
REKALDE, ADRI
95
00:23:18
00:41:47
00:38:36
01:43:41
:: 8 - ABS
17
MORENTE SANTOLAYA, MARC
13
00:21:57
00:43:25
00:38:25
01:43:47
:: 9 - ABS
18
SERDÀ FERRER, ESTEVE
16
00:23:32
00:41:32
00:39:00
01:44:04
:: 2 - VETERANS
19
BARRUTIA, TELMO
68
00:19:31
00:36:05
00:49:47
01:45:23
:: 10 - ABS
20
TORRAS ROMERO, NIL
90
00:27:38
00:42:12
00:36:13
01:46:03
:: 11 - ABS
21
CUSI BATLLE, AINA
36
00:23:04
00:42:53
00:42:02
01:47:59
:: 1 - ABS
22
TEJERO OLIVAN, ADRIAN
98
00:24:28
00:44:07
00:40:29
01:49:04
:: 12 - ABS
23
SANJAUME FARRÉS, RAIMON
86
00:23:25
00:45:15
00:40:25
01:49:05
:: 3 - VETERANS
24
GRIMA MIGUELES, TONI
53
00:23:36
00:43:45
00:43:01
01:50:22
:: 13 - ABS
25
MONTAL ROURA, XEVI
120
00:24:13
00:45:52
00:41:20
01:51:25
:: 4 - VETERANS
26
COBOS GUERRERO, RUBÉN
99
00:24:29
00:45:56
00:42:09
01:52:34
:: 14 - ABS
27
REIXACH PRAT, FRANCESC
79
00:23:12
00:48:15
00:41:09
01:52:36
:: 15 - ABS
28
VIROLES JIMENEZ, PERE
23
00:24:08
00:46:32
00:42:56
01:53:36
:: 7 - SUB-20
29
PRIOR DE SOLA, BEA
22
00:24:41
00:46:44
00:42:24
01:53:49
:: 2 - ABS
30
SERRA CIRERA, ION
97
00:23:29
00:48:01
00:42:57
01:54:27
:: 16 - ABS
31
JUSTO I MASSOT, ENRIC
88
00:25:43
00:50:16
00:42:16
01:58:15
:: 17 - ABS
32
CARAVACA BOSCH, PERE
1
00:26:47
00:48:19
00:43:52
01:58:58
:: 1 - MASTER 50
33
SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER
67
00:26:33
00:48:42
00:43:57
01:59:12
:: 18 - ABS
34
RIVERA, MONTSE
24
00:25:53
00:49:55
00:43:39
01:59:27
:: 2 - VETERANS
35
AMENGUAL, AINA
87
00:26:00
00:50:07
00:43:33
01:59:40
:: 3 - ABS
36
SÁNCHEZ PUIG, JORDI
75
00:27:57
00:48:41
00:43:13
01:59:51
:: 5 - VETERANS
37
ASENJO PRADAS, QUIRZE
57
00:25:24
00:52:35
00:43:21
02:01:20
:: 8 - SUB-20
38
MESTRE I BOIX, MARCEL
49
00:26:37
00:49:29
00:45:59
02:02:05
:: 2 - MASTER 50
39
BADIA HERNANZ, MARIONA
39
00:26:46
00:51:04
00:45:37
02:03:27
:: 1 - SUB-20
40
MARFIL, NEUS
71
00:26:10
00:52:37
00:45:53
02:04:40
:: 2 - SUB-20
41
ROMERO MORENO, IVAN
101
00:27:33
00:51:40
00:46:16
02:05:29
:: 19 - ABS
42
GIL COMPANYS, XAVIER
84
00:27:15
00:49:28
00:49:24
02:06:07
:: 20 - ABS
43
GUERRERO FERNÁNDEZ, TONI
102
00:26:58
00:52:29
00:47:21
02:06:48
:: 6 - VETERANS
44
RAMON PORTES, LLUIS
37
00:27:41
00:51:52
00:47:56
02:07:29
:: 7 - VETERANS
45
FINAZZI, CLARA
29
00:28:12
00:51:50
00:47:54
02:07:56
:: 3 - VETERANS
46
FUENTES PUMAROLA, JOAQUIMA
55
00:28:14
00:54:06
00:49:43
02:12:03
:: 1 - MASTER 50
47
CARRETERO GARCIA, CRISTIAN
6
00:27:13
00:50:54
00:55:08
02:13:15
:: 8 - VETERANS
48
MÉNDEZ CAMPOS, MARÍA SUYAPA
76
00:29:06
00:53:55
00:51:40
02:14:41
:: 4 - VETERANS
49
GÓMEZ ARILLA, CLARA
9
00:32:47
00:55:34
00:50:38
02:18:59
:: 4 - ABS
50
PRUENCA VEGA, NATAXA
48
00:30:12
00:57:50
00:51:25
02:19:27
:: 5 - VETERANS
51
RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI
78
00:30:40
00:57:57
00:52:11
02:20:48
:: 9 - VETERANS
52
PARDO RODRÍGUEZ, JORDI
32
00:32:10
01:04:20
00:57:23
02:33:53
:: 10 - VETERANS
53
MORETA BURCH, CARLES
83
00:36:18
01:04:30
00:57:25
02:38:13
:: 11 - VETERANS
54
FRIGOLA RIBAS, ORIOL
50
00:19:14
00:36:20
00:55:34
:: 21 - ABS
55
SUTHERLAND, RORY
18
00:19:19
00:37:45
00:57:04
:: 12 - VETERANS
56
DUTCHAK, ANDRII
30
00:23:30
00:39:07
01:02:37
:: 22 - ABS
57
TORRENT MARTINEZ, ALBERT
58
00:22:43
00:42:08
01:04:51
:: 13 - VETERANS
58
OLIVÉ COMADIRA, ORIOL
100
00:23:01
00:42:48
01:05:49
:: 14 - VETERANS
59
NOGUERA GÜELL, CARLUS
65
00:20:27
00:47:12
01:07:39
:: 23 - ABS
60
PÁRRAGA, DAVID
44
00:23:57
00:43:52
01:07:49
:: 3 - MASTER 50
61
MASFERRER, TONI
94
00:24:30
00:45:19
01:09:49
:: 4 - MASTER 50
62
NÚÑEZ LLAGOSTERA, FRANCESC
63
00:23:50
00:47:39
01:11:29
:: 15 - VETERANS
63
COLOM CASELLAS, MAIOL
93
00:26:31
00:45:23
01:11:54
:: 24 - ABS
64
GÜELL RECAS, ANNA
103
00:25:46
00:47:11
01:12:57
:: 5 - ABS
65
ASENJO PRADAS, GUILLEM
56
00:26:49
00:46:53
01:13:42
:: 9 - SUB-20
66
ARREGUI SIMON, RAFA
46
00:26:44
00:47:26
01:14:10
:: 16 - VETERANS
67
LÜSCHER ALEMANY, MIREIA
38
00:24:49
00:50:26
01:15:15
:: 6 - ABS
68
BELLVEHI ORDEIG, ENRIC
80
00:25:31
00:50:28
01:15:59
:: 25 - ABS
69
BONFILL REPULLO, BIEL
35
00:25:20
00:51:25
01:16:45
:: 10 - SUB-20
70
SENDRA SANCHEZ, VALENTI
82
00:27:24
00:50:58
01:18:22
:: 17 - VETERANS
71
SERRA I AYNÓ, MARIA
33
00:28:10
00:51:33
01:19:43
:: 7 - ABS
72
BACARDI, ROGER
73
00:28:04
00:53:40
01:21:44
:: 26 - ABS
73
FRIGOLA ESPIGOL, ENRIC
64
00:28:07
00:53:43
01:21:50
:: 5 - MASTER 50
74
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE ARMENGOU, ORIOL
51
00:28:16
00:55:24
01:23:40
:: 11 - SUB-20
75
MORADELL DOMINGUEZ, ALEIX
113
00:45:59
00:38:06
01:24:05
:: 27 - ABS
76
MILLAR, NICOLE
115
00:44:10
00:40:06
01:24:16
:: 6 - VETERANS
77
BANGUESES LEÓN, ENRIQUE
91
00:27:44
00:56:49
01:24:33
:: 28 - ABS
78
DOMÈNECH COLOM, GUILLEM
40
00:30:07
00:56:38
01:26:45
:: 12 - SUB-20
79
MATAS NAVARRO, RAMON
60
00:30:09
00:56:53
01:27:02
:: 18 - VETERANS
80
AZOUZ, TAYSSIR
114
00:44:30
00:42:45
01:27:15
:: 29 - ABS
81
BATLLE RUIZ, JORDI
8
00:30:54
00:57:19
01:28:13
:: 6 - MASTER 50
82
VIZCAÍNO MONROY, LUIS
62
00:46:47
00:43:09
01:29:56
:: 30 - ABS
83
PUJOL CALVET, RAUL
70
00:47:25
00:43:31
01:30:56
:: 31 - ABS
84
TRENCO PASTELLS, ALEIX
112
00:43:55
00:49:57
01:33:52
:: 32 - ABS
85
PUJOL TRIAS, ARNAU
81
00:33:30
01:03:01
01:36:31
:: 33 - ABS
86
ROBLES FORTES, DAVID SANTOS
89
00:35:07
01:04:15
01:39:22
:: 34 - ABS
87
FRANCÉS SAN MARTIN, LAURA
117
00:52:22
00:48:39
01:41:01
:: 7 - VETERANS
88
MARTÍ NOGUÉS, ELISABETH
61
00:24:58
00:24:58
:: 2 - MASTER 50
89
TRETO, CHEYNNA
20
00:26:13
00:26:13
:: 8 - VETERANS
90
COMA MARTÍ, MARIA
27
00:28:15
00:28:15
:: 3 - SUB-20
91
VIDAL NOGUERA, ADRIÀ
54
00:28:46
00:28:46
:: 13 - SUB-20
92
COMA MARTÍ, BERTA
26
00:30:11
00:30:11
:: 4 - SUB-20
93
MARTÍ TURRÓ, MITA
92
00:30:14
00:30:14
:: 9 - VETERANS
94
SUTHERLAND, AURELIA
17
00:33:05
00:33:05
:: 5 - SUB-20
95
PUIGVERT PALACIOS, JAN
11
00:33:54
00:33:54
:: 14 - SUB-20
96
AM, L
104
00:34:14
00:34:14
:: 10 - VETERANS
97
TOUS PIOLI, EDUARD
10
00:35:54
00:35:54
:: 35 - ABS
98
MORAGAS FORCADA, JORDI
106
00:35:57
00:35:57
:: 36 - ABS
99
VIROLES, JAN
999
00:38:32
00:38:32
:: 15 - SUB-20
100
CARRERA HENRÍQUEZ, JOSE
116
00:41:45
00:41:45
:: 37 - ABS
101
SOLÉ, JOFRE
105
00:44:05
00:44:05
:: 38 - ABS
102
OSPINA AZCARATE, JUAN
34
00:47:01
00:47:01
:: 39 - ABS
103
CAMPS SUREDA, MARINA
109
00:51:34
00:51:34
:: 8 - ABS
104
HASSAN HERRERA, LUDMILA
42
00:51:36
00:51:36
:: 11 - VETERANS
105
VIAL SERRAT, PAU
108
00:54:27
00:54:27
:: 40 - ABS
106
PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ, IRATI
15
00:55:22
00:55:22
:: 9 - ABS
107
PUIG PARNAU, MARIA
111
01:04:11
01:04:11
:: 10 - ABS
108
BASSOLS VILA, ARNAU
110
01:04:14
01:04:14
:: 41 - ABS

PODIS

PosicióGenere, CategoriaNomTemps
01DONA ABSAINA CUSI BATLLE01:47:59
02DONA ABSBEA PRIOR DE SOLA01:53:49
03DONA ABSAINA AMENGUAL01:59:40
04DONA ABSCLARA GÓMEZ ARILLA02:18:59
PosicióGenere, CategoriaNomTemps
01DONA MASTER 50JOAQUIMA FUENTES PUMAROLA02:12:03
02DONA MASTER 50ELISABETH MARTÍ NOGUÉS00:24:58
PosicióGenere, CategoriaNomTemps
01DONA SUB-20MARIONA BADIA HERNANZ02:03:27
02DONA SUB-20NEUS MARFIL02:04:40
03DONA SUB-20MARIA COMA MARTÍ00:28:15
04DONA SUB-20BERTA COMA MARTÍ00:30:11
PosicióGenere, CategoriaNomTemps
01DONA VETERANSCRISTINA VILARNAU COMPTE01:40:59
02DONA VETERANSMONTSE RIVERA01:59:27
03DONA VETERANSCLARA FINAZZI02:07:56
04DONA VETERANSMARÍA SUYAPA MÉNDEZ CAMPOS02:14:41
PosicióGenere, CategoriaNomTemps
01HOME ABSEDUARD BAQUER FONT01:27:01
02HOME ABSANIOL PUJIULA COLOM01:31:24
03HOME ABSQUIM CASSANY ALEMANY01:33:19
04HOME ABSPEPE CENTENERA GARÇON01:36:39
PosicióGenere, CategoriaNomTemps
01HOME MASTER 50PERE CARAVACA BOSCH01:58:58
02HOME MASTER 50MARCEL MESTRE I BOIX02:02:05
03HOME MASTER 50DAVID PÁRRAGA01:07:49
04HOME MASTER 50TONI MASFERRER01:09:49
PosicióGenere, CategoriaNomTemps
01HOME SUB-20LLUIS PUIGVERT PALACIOS01:20:06
02HOME SUB-20ÏU NET PUIG01:30:11
03HOME SUB-20BERNAT PLANAS DOMENECH01:32:00
04HOME SUB-20MARTI GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE ARMENGOU01:32:45
PosicióGenere, CategoriaNomTemps
01HOME VETERANSTOTI BES01:35:43
02HOME VETERANSESTEVE SERDÀ FERRER01:44:04
03HOME VETERANSRAIMON SANJAUME FARRÉS01:49:05
04HOME VETERANSXEVI MONTAL ROURA01:51:25