Tria la Categoria:

CURSA 12KM : General

Pos.
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
P.Sexe
Diploma
1
DA COSTA MENDOZA, VICTOR
1
0:42:57
1
Diploma
2
ARANDA, ARNAU
69
0:43:07
2
Diploma
3
ATRIKE, ISMAIL
56
0:44:18
3
Diploma
4
PAREDES, CARLES
73
0:46:34
4
Diploma
5
PINSACH, PAU
45
0:46:35
5
Diploma
6
ROSA CAMPOS, JOSÉ MANUEL
3
0:47:24
6
Diploma
7
AGIRRESAROBE BARANDIARAN, BEÑAT
4
0:49:36
7
Diploma
8
COLLADO CATALÁN , MARC
18
0:49:39
8
Diploma
9
HERRERA LOPEZ, JOAN
21
0:51:32
9
Diploma
10
CIURANA, SALVADOR
13
0:51:32
10
Diploma
11
AGUILAR PAYA, ARNAU
20
0:51:32
11
Diploma
12
ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVID
24
0:52:02
12
Diploma
13
BALLARIN, PAU
49
0:52:21
13
Diploma
14
CLADELLAS, LLUIS
31
0:53:10
14
Diploma
15
CASAS, SERGI
51
0:53:37
15
Diploma
16
LLOVERAS, JOAN
66
0:54:27
16
Diploma
17
MUNOZ MORA, MIQUEL
32
0:54:31
17
Diploma
18
RIUBRUGENT, POL
48
0:54:40
18
Diploma
19
PIELIES SERRAT, ANGEL
12
0:54:50
19
Diploma
20
MASSÓ BARCELÓ, JOAN
16
0:55:29
20
Diploma
21
ROCA, SILVIA
60
0:55:31
1
Diploma
22
CLARA, PERE
67
0:55:32
21
Diploma
23
DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, PERE
6
0:56:02
22
Diploma
24
MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ, ANAÏS
7
0:56:59
2
Diploma
25
AGIRRESAROBE IGIÑIZ , MIKEL
5
0:57:13
23
Diploma
26
BAYE, JOAN
42
0:57:30
24
Diploma
27
VIERA DIAZ, RAÜL
27
0:57:48
25
Diploma
28
SOLER, POL
75
0:58:48
26
Diploma
29
MORET, JOAQUIM
41
0:58:53
27
Diploma
30
RECIO CASADO, ANTONIO
35
1:02:12
28
Diploma
31
AUÑON SANZ, CARME
25
1:03:12
3
Diploma
32
SINADINOS, CHRIS
2
1:03:28
29
Diploma
33
GORGOLL, MARTA
79
1:03:31
30
Diploma
34
GASCONS I NAVARRO, NÉSTOR
22
1:03:47
31
Diploma
35
CASADEVALL, ALBERT
77
1:04:05
32
Diploma
36
CAJAS, JAVIER
72
1:05:01
33
Diploma
37
LLOVERAS, JOSEP M
68
1:05:49
34
Diploma
38
SERRANO , JORDI
65
1:05:49
35
Diploma
39
JUNQUERA, NARCÍS
47
1:05:56
36
Diploma
40
NOELL, OSCAR
58
1:06:02
37
Diploma
41
CANO, MANUEL
50
1:06:11
38
Diploma
42
MOYA BA�ULS, ROSA
39
1:06:58
4
Diploma
43
AGUILAR, EMILIO
40
1:06:58
39
Diploma
44
BUND�, JOSEP
46
1:07:02
40
Diploma
45
MITJAVILA, ANNA
55
1:07:14
5
Diploma
46
CARBONES, XAVIER
54
1:07:14
41
Diploma
47
PEDRAZA, JUAN
76
1:07:58
42
Diploma
48
GÓMEZ OLIVÁN, MIQUEL
33
1:08:06
43
Diploma
49
BOIRA BUISAN, CARLES
26
1:08:29
44
Diploma
50
TORRAS, ALBERT
78
1:08:37
45
Diploma
51
DE LOS LLANOS OCHOA, NARCÍS
37
1:08:42
46
Diploma
52
PLANTAS, ENRIC
43
1:09:04
47
Diploma
53
ADAN, XAVIER
53
1:09:17
48
Diploma
54
AGUILAR SORIANO, ERNEST
19
1:09:34
49
Diploma
55
NOELL, SONIA
57
1:09:36
6
Diploma
56
ANGELATS QUINTANA, TXELL
71
1:09:58
7
Diploma
57
VILA , MARC
64
1:11:04
50
Diploma
58
ZAMORA ZAMBRANO, ALBERT
36
1:11:07
51
Diploma
59
CASTILLA ARNAU, ANNA
34
1:11:07
8
Diploma
60
ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNÍ
17
1:11:30
52
Diploma
61
ROCA MARTÍ, XAVIER
15
1:11:51
53
Diploma
62
GARCIA BOSCH, JORDI
23
1:15:10
54
Diploma
63
BRUGUERA TARRATS, PILAR
11
1:15:12
9
Diploma
64
SOLE, LLOREN�
74
1:17:59
55
Diploma
65
GORGOLL, PERE
44
1:18:02
56
Diploma
66
ROS DEPORTÓS, MONTSE
9
1:19:03
10
Diploma
67
LOPEZ, JOAN
70
1:19:11
57
Diploma
68
CANTIZANO BALDO, JOAN
10
1:19:47
58
Diploma
69
ROCA OLIVER, ANTONI
8
1:22:00
59
Diploma
70
ROTLLAN COROMINAS, JOAN
29
1:24:52
60
Diploma
71
USTINOVA, ANASTASIA
63
1:27:22
11
Diploma
72
CARVAJAL, JOAQUIM
59
1:33:49
61
Diploma
73
DURAN, JOAN
62
1:42:16
62
Diploma
74
SALA , MARGARITA
61
1:42:17
12
Diploma
75
ESPIGULE ESPUÑA, FRANCESC
28
1:57:06
63
Diploma