Tria la Categoria:

BTT CURTA : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
Diploma
1
FRANÇOIS, THIBAUT
78
1:04:23
1
Diploma
2
VARGAS CUESTA, MIGUEL ANGEL
4
1:05:11
2
Diploma
3
GELABERT POL, DANI
122
1:05:15
3
Diploma
4
RIGALL FORÉS, ELOI
71
1:05:18
4
Diploma
5
ROBLES ROMERO , PABLO
48
1:09:00
5
Diploma
6
DEVESA, NIL
93
1:10:34
6
Diploma
7
JIMÉNEZ ALBAÑIL, XAVI
6
1:12:19
7
Diploma
8
BAUDRY, CLAUDIA
111
1:13:48
1
Diploma
9
ARTEMAN VERGÉS, JORDI
106
1:13:50
8
Diploma
10
ARTEMAN CASTAÑER, PAU
105
1:14:07
9
Diploma
11
PASCUAL OLIVERAS , ALBERT
94
1:14:12
10
Diploma
12
PUJOL OLIVER, MARC
124
1:14:48
11
Diploma
13
JUANMIQUEL GÓMEZ, SERGI
8
1:17:22
12
Diploma
14
DEL BARRIO, NIL
156
1:18:30
13
Diploma
15
VILLARET, ESTER
247
1:19:00
2
Diploma
16
SAFONT ESPINOSA, AGATA
176
1:19:01
3
Diploma
17
MASET RUSTULLET, ADRIA
131
1:19:59
14
Diploma
18
JO CO, POL
116
1:20:00
15
Diploma
19
SANTAMARIA, MIGUEL
216
1:20:03
16
Diploma
20
MARTINEZ PAGES, MARTI
160
1:20:19
17
Diploma
21
FRIGOLA SANCHEZ, XAVIER
36
1:21:35
18
Diploma
22
CORRAL PICAZO, MARC
179
1:21:37
19
Diploma
23
CASABÓ TARRÉS, ORIOL
132
1:21:39
20
Diploma
24
ROMERO HIGUERAS, RUBEN
115
1:21:40
21
Diploma
25
GIRO PALOU, MARTI
166
1:22:06
22
Diploma
26
VOYNOV, ALEXSANDER
56
1:22:13
23
Diploma
27
ESPARRAGUERA, JUAQUIN
203
1:22:30
24
Diploma
28
PERICAY CUFÍ, ERNEST
109
1:24:32
25
Diploma
29
PARALS, ORIOL
201
1:24:33
26
Diploma
30
SUBIRA, ALEX
187
1:24:41
27
Diploma
31
ROCA, MARTI
119
1:24:43
28
Diploma
32
ALONSO OCAÑA, TONI
14
1:25:42
29
Diploma
33
NOGUE PLA, NARCIS
29
1:26:00
30
Diploma
34
GUILLAMET FERNANDEZ, NIL
110
1:26:56
31
Diploma
35
MERIDA PONS, RICARD
7
1:29:43
32
Diploma
36
IRUELA, VICTOR
204
1:29:46
33
Diploma
37
WESTHOFF, NIL
69
1:30:12
34
Diploma
38
CABELLO, FELIPE
215
1:32:15
35
Diploma
39
IRUELA, JUAN CARLOS
157
1:34:00
36
Diploma
40
SOLES, ALBA
249
1:37:50
4
Diploma
41
CRUZ, IVAN
250
1:37:51
37
Diploma
42
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR
84
1:38:18
38
Diploma
43
PELLICER BINEFA, ANIOL
100
1:38:19
39
Diploma
44
ARANDA, ANTONIO
245
1:38:21
40
Diploma
45
FANALS HUERTAS, ALBERT
120
1:40:44
41
Diploma
46
SEGURA FONT, SERGI
75
1:40:46
42
Diploma
47
QUINTANA CARMONA, JOSEP
162
1:41:06
43
Diploma
48
ISERN CAPELLA, NARCIS
72
1:41:09
44
Diploma
49
CABANAS VALLDEPEREZ, IGNASI
76
1:41:11
45
Diploma
50
VIDAL GUTIERREZ, JOSE ANTONIO EL TETE
86
1:41:13
46
Diploma
51
WIJNGAERT, WARD
79
1:42:04
47
Diploma
52
GARCIA, RAFAEL
256
1:43:28
48
Diploma
53
ESPAÑA RUIZ, MIGUEL
15
1:43:36
49
Diploma
54
BAÑOS, FC. JAVIER
231
1:43:53
50
Diploma
55
CASABÓ TORRENT, JAUME
133
1:43:56
51
Diploma
56
CABELLO, FERNANDO
212
1:43:58
52
Diploma
57
CASELLAS FUSTÉ, MARIA
196
1:44:13
5
Diploma
58
WESTHOFF, HERMAN
70
1:44:47
53
Diploma
59
BRUGADA CASTELLANO, MARC
186
1:44:56
54
Diploma
60
FRIGOLA, GUILLEM
246
1:45:37
55
Diploma
61
MAYNAU GONZÁLEZ , XAVIER
175
1:45:40
56
Diploma
62
FERRER, CARLES
202
1:45:55
57
Diploma
63
CORRAL LOPEZ, JOSEP
180
1:46:17
58
Diploma
64
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, JONATAN
42
1:46:19
59
Diploma
65
RUIZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN
43
1:46:21
60
Diploma
66
VILA, RAMON
243
1:46:33
61
Diploma
67
HURTOS, JOAN
244
1:46:36
62
Diploma
68
CASTILLO JIMÉNEZ-ORTIZ, JAVI
83
1:46:57
63
Diploma
69
TRIAS AYALA, DAVID
55
1:46:58
64
Diploma
70
MADRENAS, JOSEP
18
1:47:05
65
Diploma
71
DALMAU, JORDI
168
1:47:18
66
Diploma
72
PORCEL PADILLA, RAUL MIGUEL
108
1:47:42
67
Diploma
73
MANTÉ SOLÀ, LAIA
151
1:48:07
6
Diploma
74
HORNOS QUINTANA , FELIPE
24
1:48:09
68
Diploma
75
CARBONES, ESTEVE
232
1:48:17
69
Diploma
76
ROIG, HERIBERT
171
1:48:34
70
Diploma
77
ORTA, MANUEL
199
1:50:12
71
Diploma
78
GARCIA, JOAN
263
1:50:22
72
Diploma
79
GUILERA, ENRIC
262
1:50:24
73
Diploma
80
BARGAS, ALEX
223
1:51:57
74
Diploma
81
SURRELL PALLÉS, PAU
52
1:53:33
75
Diploma
82
SURRELL BASAURIT, AITOR
51
1:53:34
76
Diploma
83
MUÑOZ SUREÑA, ELOI
155
1:55:36
77
Diploma
84
MORELL BEL, ALBERT
73
1:56:11
78
Diploma
85
BUENO, SONIA
198
1:56:22
7
Diploma
86
ROMERO ENCINAS, TONY
134
1:58:47
79
Diploma
87
ADAN SORIANO, DAVID
138
1:58:51
80
Diploma
88
REQUENA CRUZ , MANEL
177
1:58:55
81
Diploma
89
CONDE NAVARRO, DIEGO
182
1:58:57
82
Diploma
90
COLL FARRÓ, JOAN
49
1:59:05
83
Diploma
91
BELLAPART, CARLES
163
2:01:02
84
Diploma
92
CID VILÀ, JOANXE
66
2:01:10
85
Diploma
93
TEIXIDOR, ANNA
189
2:01:20
8
Diploma
94
VALLES LARA, DAVID
154
2:03:01
86
Diploma
95
RAMIREZ, LLUIS
226
2:03:03
87
Diploma
96
LOPEZ NAVARRO, MARIO
252
2:06:49
88
Diploma
97
RAMIRO PUIG, ROSA MA
195
2:08:43
9
Diploma
98
VILÀ HERRERA, SALVADOR
57
2:13:15
89
Diploma
99
MARCOS JORDÀ, JOSEP LLUIS
194
2:14:29
90
Diploma
100
ANGUITA, SONIA
210
2:18:43
10
Diploma
101
VIKLAJULIA, ARIADNA
213
2:18:46
11
Diploma
102
ABULI VILA, JAUME
60
2:19:04
91
Diploma
103
FRIGOLA VALEROS, JORDI
37
2:22:52
92
Diploma
104
FRIGOLA SANCHEZ, JUDIT
38
2:23:13
12
Diploma
105
ABULI, CARLES
58
2:39:18
93
Diploma
106
BATALLER FIGUERAS, ALEXANDRA
59
2:39:20
13
Diploma
107
PUIGSEGUR SARABIA, JUDITH
63
2:42:47
14
Diploma
108
VANCELLS SÀNCHEZ, JOSEP
64
2:42:49
94
Diploma
109
OSUNA CAMPSOLINAS , MARC
130
2:45:12
95
Diploma
110
CAÑA MIGUEL, SALVADOR
183
3:02:12
96
Diploma