Tria la Categoria:

LLARGA : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
Diploma
1
CRESPO AIBAR, SERGIO
46
1:46:26
1
Diploma
2
VIVES, SINTU
65
1:51:19
2
Diploma
3
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
50
1:54:03
3
Diploma
4
MONEGAL GRANADOS, ESTEBAN
40
1:55:07
4
Diploma
5
BAÑERAS BATLLE, SERGI
60
1:57:48
5
Diploma
6
NAVAS, SERGI
17
2:00:53
6
Diploma
7
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
49
2:03:44
7
Diploma
8
COLL QUINTANA, XAVI
20
2:04:57
8
Diploma
9
SAGUÉ SORS, QUIRZE
16
2:07:11
9
Diploma
10
ABELENDA SERRAMITJANA, MARC
39
2:08:33
10
Diploma
11
HERNANDEZ , EDUARD
57
2:09:23
11
Diploma
12
ATIENZA RIGAU, MARIANO
22
2:13:37
12
Diploma
13
ARCILA ZULUAGA, HERMILSON
6
2:13:53
13
Diploma
14
GRABOLEDA, ENRIC
32
2:15:16
14
Diploma
15
PAGÉS PIFERRER, MIKI
61
2:15:17
15
Diploma
16
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ISAAC
33
2:16:41
16
Diploma
17
ESTEBAN SILVA, HECTOR
28
2:16:59
17
Diploma
18
PUIGVI TIBAU , XAVIER
14
2:18:21
18
Diploma
19
ALEMANY ESTEVE, ALBA
7
2:21:26
1
Diploma
20
CASTILLO LOZANO, JAVIER
35
2:21:29
19
Diploma
21
JEREZ ALMIRON, GABRIEL
51
2:22:55
20
Diploma
22
RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ, JOSÉ MARIO
38
2:24:55
21
Diploma
23
SAENZ, CARLES
25
2:25:20
22
Diploma
24
MENDEZ CAMPOS, MARIA SUYAPA
58
2:28:06
2
Diploma
25
ROJO PILARES, JOSE LUIS
66
2:29:49
23
Diploma
26
GALLART GÜELL, JOAN
27
2:29:54
24
Diploma
27
NOVELLON SAVAT, CUCA
10
2:30:31
3
Diploma
28
PICH, MARIAN
52
2:33:03
25
Diploma
29
BARCELO, MIQUEL
62
2:34:47
26
Diploma
30
MIRALLES SAGRERA, RAFA
63
2:35:34
27
Diploma
31
PUNTÍ FAJOL, XAVIER
5
2:37:14
28
Diploma
32
CÁMARA CONGOST, JOSE
48
2:39:39
29
Diploma
33
CASIÑOL PARRA, DAVID
31
2:40:38
30
Diploma
34
PADILLA GRANADOS, DANIEL
30
2:42:42
31
Diploma
35
SAENZ, LLUIS
41
2:44:48
32
Diploma
36
MARTÍNEZ, FERNANDO
45
2:45:13
33
Diploma
37
PAGÈS BIGARÓS , ROBERT
21
2:48:19
34
Diploma
38
ARMENDARIZ, JULEN
1
2:48:57
35
Diploma
39
FLORES FORNAS, ÀLEX
12
2:50:04
36
Diploma
40
SALELLAS BERDIÓN, LLUÍS
19
2:52:56
37
Diploma
41
ALVAREZ ARNAIZ, NEL
37
2:55:06
38
Diploma
42
FEXAS MATEOS, RAFEL
59
2:55:38
39
Diploma
43
BENITEZ, PATRÍCIA
9
2:59:07
4
Diploma
44
PASCUAL PINSACH, MIQUEL
55
3:02:22
40
Diploma
45
ROCA, JOAN RAMON
54
3:03:34
41
Diploma
46
DIAZ CASAS, MARTA
11
3:03:57
5
Diploma
47
FERNÁNDEZ NOGUERA, NÚRIA
53
3:10:38
6
Diploma
48
CARRACEDO VIU, JUANMA
13
3:11:48
42
Diploma
49
GONZALEZ VILCHEZ, JOAN ENRIC
64
3:14:07
43
Diploma
50
PUERTAS FERNANDEZ, LAURA
56
3:16:06
7
Diploma
51
PUIG FORNÉ, XEVI
43
3:18:14
44
Diploma
52
CAÑÓN MALLÉN, EDUARD
44
3:18:15
45
Diploma
53
SOLER TEIXIDOR , MARC
18
3:20:31
46
Diploma
54
VERGARA FERNANDEZ, SANDRA
42
3:20:40
8
Diploma
55
FONT PONSÍ, JORDI
34
3:24:28
47
Diploma
56
RUIZ GARCIA, CARME
26
3:24:30
9
Diploma
57
DELGADO ARRALDE, CARLES
47
3:32:50
48
Diploma
58
MIRALLES I GIRONELLA, GERARD
4
3:37:46
49
Diploma
59
ALEGRI, MARC
23
3:38:55
50
Diploma
60
ROMERO FIGUERAS, DANIELA
24
3:38:57
10
Diploma
61
PUNTUNET RROCA, MARC
29
3:44:57
51
Diploma
62
HIDALGO GARCIA, ROSA
15
3:48:41
11
Diploma
63
MIRALLES I MARTIL, ALBERT
3
3:49:04
52
Diploma