LLISTA D'INSCRITS    Resguard     WEB de la cursa    Reglament


Participant Modalitat club
LOPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÇAL LOPEZCursa Llarga 21km MAIMAKANSU
ALBAREDA SANZ, ANNACursa Curta 12kmCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA
ANDRES LOBO, EDGARCursa Llarga 21km MATXACUCA
AULADELL MATO, JOANCursa Curta 12km
ÁLVAREZ GIRALDO, JACKYCursa Curta 12km
BADA NAVARRO, SONIACursa Llarga 21km
BARRAGAN VALLE, MAITECursa Curta 12km
BARROSO GONZáLEZ , TONI Cursa Llarga 21km
BASELA DALMAU, EVACursa Curta 12km
BASELA DALMAU, LAURACursa Curta 12km
BAYéS GIL, DAVIDCursa Llarga 21km MATXACUCA
BECERRA PARRA, ALBERT Cursa Llarga 21km RUNNERS PIRAOS
BELTRAN VALVERDE, SERGIOCursa Curta 12kmPALEOTRAINING GIRONA
BENAGES NOZAL, ADAMCursa Curta 12km
BOSCH PONT, NEUS Cursa Curta 12km
CABARROCAS SERRA, JORDICursa Curta 12km
CASADEMONT RUHÍ, TINACursa Curta 12km
CELINE, SALABERTCursa Curta 12km
CHAVARRIA SERRANO, EDWIN RICARDOCursa Curta 12km
CHRISTELLE, SALABERTCursa Llarga 21km
CICHERO, MARIANOCursa Llarga 21km GLOBER SPORT CLUB
DELICADO TURON, SILVIACursa Curta 12km
DEULOFEU GATIUS, MARGARITACursa Curta 12km
DIAZ, ELISABETCursa Curta 12kmPRIMIX TEAM
EGIAZARIAN , KARINECursa Llarga 21km
FERNANDEZ CARMONA, LAIACursa Curta 12km
FERNANDEZ ESTEBA, MARCCursa Curta 12km
FERRER COMA, MARCCursa Llarga 21km
FRANCèS SAN MARTíN, LAURACursa Curta 12km
GALLOSTRA I AGUSTI, AGUSTICursa Curta 12kmPALEOTRAINING GIRONA
GARCíA DE ALCARAZ , JAVIERCursa Llarga 21km
GARCIA DIAZ, DANICursa Curta 12km
GELABERT MOLINA, ANNACursa Curta 12km
GIBERT ESTUDILLO, GUILLEMCursa Llarga 21km A.E. MATXACUCA
GONZáLEZ MORAN, CAMINOCursa Llarga 21km A.E.MATXACUCA
GORDON BAñULS, CARLOSCursa Curta 12km---
GUARDIOLA RIVAS, ESTEFANIACursa Curta 12kmCAP
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, EMICursa Curta 12kmAE MATXACUCA
HIJANO DOMENECH, RAFAELCursa Curta 12km
INFANTES, NOELIACursa Curta 12kmPRIMIX TEAM
JEROME, SALABERTCursa Llarga 21km
JIMENEZ , JUAN Cursa Llarga 21km MATXACUCA
JIMENEZ MARTIN, ANTOLINCursa Curta 12km
LABRADA, JORDICursa Llarga 21km C.OLIMPIC FARNERS
LABRADA PANOSA , ALEXANDRACursa Curta 12kmC O FARNERS
LECUONA BAñERAS , GEMMA Cursa Curta 12kmGANXONES EN RUTA
LLORACH VILARO, ORIOLCursa Llarga 21km BOX 69 RACING
MAñOSA QUEROL, JORDICursa Curta 12kmWE RUN TEAM
MANZANERA FERNANDEZ, SITOCursa Llarga 21km
MARTíN FERNáNDEZ, ANNABELCursa Curta 12km
MARTíNEZ PEñAS, BENICursa Llarga 21km BELLMATíTRAIL
MARTI CARRERAS, NURIACursa Curta 12kmPALEOTRAING GIRONA
MARTI ROS, ALBERTCursa Curta 12kmXAFA-ROQUES FORCALL
MESAS RODRIGUEZ, SONIACursa Curta 12km
MOLINA CAMPS, JOSEP MªCursa Curta 12kmGES EXTREM
MOLINA MARTINEZ, ALMUDENACursa Llarga 21km TALAIXA TEAM
MUÑOZ CAMPANYÀ, MARTACursa Curta 12kmLOS JUEGOS DEL HAMBRE
MUÑOZ VALVERDE, ELISABETCursa Curta 12kmLOS JUEGOS DEL HAMBRE
PARADES A VILA, MIQUEL Cursa Curta 12km
PARERA SALA, IMMA Cursa Curta 12kmMAIMAKANSU
PASCUAL RICO, SANDRACursa Curta 12km
PASTOR CAMI, ESTHER Cursa Llarga 21km
PÉREZ I SAMPERA, EDUARDCursa Curta 12kmINDEPENDENT
PEREZ ANGUITA, SARACursa Curta 12kmMATXACUCA
PI VIDAL, JAUMECursa Curta 12km
PLANTADA SOTO, SILVIACursa Curta 12km
PRYYMAK, ROKSOCursa Curta 12km
PUJADAS MATAS, CARLESCursa Llarga 21km ONCORUNNERS X UN SOMRIURE
PULIDO PAREJA, JAIMECursa Curta 12km
QUIñONES, LORENACursa Curta 12km
QUINTANA COLL, NURIACursa Curta 12km
REDRADO GIL, ALFREDCursa Llarga 21km MAIMAKANSU
RIVAS MAR JIMENEZ, MARCursa Curta 12km
RIVERO ONIEVA , MARCCursa Llarga 21km TALAIXA TEAM
ROS TORRENT, GEMMACursa Llarga 21km ONCORUNNERSXUNSOMRIURE
ROVIRA BONET, PAUCursa Llarga 21km MORI EL BORBó
SAMANIEGO MANZANOS, IOSEBACursa Llarga 21km AE MATXACUCA
SANCHEZ MONTIEL, TONICursa Curta 12km
SARSANEDAS JULIà, ANTONICursa Curta 12km
SOTO GóMEZ, ESTEBANCursa Curta 12kmC.E. MONTCLAR
STEPHANE, DEFOSSEZCursa Curta 12km
VARELA CABRERA, ALEJANDRACursa Llarga 21km MATXACUCA
VARO BAIDES, JENIFERCursa Curta 12km
VILANOVA MARCO, PAUCursa Llarga 21km LA GUILLA