Tria la Categoria:

TRAVESSIA LOCAL : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
Categoria
Diploma
1
LLEO FERNANDEZ, SERGI
15
0:10:04
1
1 JuniorDiploma
2
IZQUIERDO BAAS, ERIC
106
0:10:28
2
1 NO LOCALDiploma
3
AATANI, ZAKARIA
19
0:10:37
3
2 JuniorDiploma
4
GÁLVEZ FRAILE, JOEL
54
0:10:38
4
3 JuniorDiploma
5
RUIZ SEBASTIAN, EMMA
103
0:11:01
1
1 NO LOCALDiploma
6
ROSICH VIDAL, MIQUEL
100
0:11:08
5
1 AbsolutDiploma
7
TENA HENS, ALEX
2
0:11:18
6
2 AbsolutDiploma
8
GELABERT SALÓ, BERTA
12
0:11:21
2
1 AbsolutDiploma
9
DOMENECH REZEK, PABLO
87
0:11:43
7
1 InfantilDiploma
10
RAMANANTSOA, MAXENCE
156
0:11:43
8
2 NO LOCALDiploma
11
CANER VALLS, ORIOL
123
0:11:53
9
4 JuniorDiploma
12
PARDO ROMERO, SANDRA
124
0:11:54
3
1 InfantilDiploma
13
DAZA GARCÍA , MARÍA
70
0:12:20
4
2 NO LOCALDiploma
14
FERNÁNDEZ VEGA , MARINA
20
0:12:30
5
2 AbsolutDiploma
15
PUJOL LEON, JAUME
42
0:12:33
10
3 AbsolutDiploma
16
SOLER SOLER , ALEIX
122
0:12:34
11
4 AbsolutDiploma
17
GARCÍA GALADÍ, IRMA
105
0:12:36
6
3 AbsolutDiploma
18
GALÍ ESTEVA, KYRA
83
0:12:47
7
1 AlevíDiploma
19
TENA HENS, JUDIT
3
0:12:49
8
2 AlevíDiploma
20
DAZA GARCÍA , ALBERTO
69
0:12:52
12
3 NO LOCALDiploma
21
MARTÍNEZ CONTRERAS, JOEL
82
0:12:54
13
1 AlevíDiploma
22
ABARCA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
34
0:13:12
14
1 MasterDiploma
23
VANDERMAESEN, NICK
47
0:13:30
15
4 NO LOCALDiploma
24
LLEO FERNANDEZ, PAU
16
0:13:33
16
2 AlevíDiploma
25
SOLDEVILA BOIXADER, ALBERT
160
0:13:42
17
5 NO LOCALDiploma
26
AUTET, DANIEL
134
0:13:43
18
6 NO LOCALDiploma
27
CIOBANU AMAT, LARA
146
0:13:45
9
4 AbsolutDiploma
28
COSTA PELLEREY , MILAGROS
35
0:13:47
10
2 InfantilDiploma
29
OLIVER SAGUE, ANIOL
102
0:13:47
19
3 AlevíDiploma
30
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO, ISONA
84
0:13:49
11
3 AlevíDiploma
31
HOMS PAGES, EXUARD
86
0:13:50
20
7 NO LOCALDiploma
32
HERRERA COSTALS, ARNAU
17
0:13:52
21
2 InfantilDiploma
33
RUIZ GOMEZ, JULIA
94
0:13:53
12
3 InfantilDiploma
34
CARRÉ I ROJO, POL
53
0:13:55
22
8 NO LOCALDiploma
35
MUÑOZ NOGUERA, MARC
109
0:14:00
23
9 NO LOCALDiploma
36
DELGADO GARRIGA, JOAN
141
0:14:07
24
10 NO LOCALDiploma
37
PLANAS SALA, AGUSTÍ
14
0:14:10
25
11 NO LOCALDiploma
38
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, NATÀLIA
26
0:14:12
13
4 InfantilDiploma
39
GONZÀLEZ GASCON, MAR
64
0:14:18
14
5 AbsolutDiploma
40
MUÑOZ NOGUERA, LAIA
108
0:14:20
15
3 NO LOCALDiploma
41
ROJAS VAZQUEZ, ALEX
99
0:14:23
26
12 NO LOCALDiploma
42
CASTRO MUNTANE, DAVID
8
0:14:24
27
2 MasterDiploma
43
BARBACHANO LANCINA, JOSEP MARIA
85
0:14:27
28
3 MasterDiploma
44
FORT COSTA, MIQUEL
7
0:14:28
29
1 SeniorDiploma
45
MALOTCHKO, ALEXANDRE
1
0:14:30
30
13 NO LOCALDiploma
46
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, MÒNICA
27
0:14:33
16
4 AlevíDiploma
47
ZARAGOSSA GIRO, JOAN
151
0:14:45
31
3 InfantilDiploma
48
FRANQUESA OLIVARES, DANIEL
58
0:14:47
32
14 NO LOCALDiploma
49
DOMENECH REZEK, LUCAS
88
0:14:51
33
5 JuniorDiploma
50
GONZALEZ CUBERO, ADRIÁ
39
0:14:52
34
4 AlevíDiploma
51
AATANI, BASSMA
125
0:14:54
17
5 AlevíDiploma
52
ROMANI VIDAL, JORDI
147
0:14:55
35
5 AbsolutDiploma
53
BUBLEOVÁ, MICHAELA
72
0:14:59
18
1 MasterDiploma
54
CHRISTOPHE, MOULIN
36
0:15:00
36
15 NO LOCALDiploma
55
FRANCH MARGARIT, GERARD
157
0:15:02
37
16 NO LOCALDiploma
56
GUILLEM MARTINEZ, REBECA
29
0:15:07
19
2 MasterDiploma
57
CARRILLO GIMÉNEZ, NEREA
76
0:15:08
20
5 InfantilDiploma
58
LAURENT, GAUTIER
118
0:15:14
38
17 NO LOCALDiploma
59
SERRANO GARCIA, VICENTE
28
0:15:15
39
4 MasterDiploma
60
PAZ MARTÍNEZ, JORGE
21
0:15:17
40
18 NO LOCALDiploma
61
GIRÓ FUENTES, VÍCTOR
139
0:15:21
41
5 MasterDiploma
62
MOLINA LÓPEZ , JORDI
66
0:15:37
42
19 NO LOCALDiploma
63
FERRER, DAVID
138
0:15:44
43
6 MasterDiploma
64
PÉREZ EDO, RAMON
43
0:15:46
44
2 SeniorDiploma
65
GÓMEZ MINOBIS, MIQUEL
126
0:15:49
45
7 MasterDiploma
66
CIOBANU AMAT, JOEL
128
0:15:52
46
20 NO LOCALDiploma
67
FRAILE, SONIA
164
0:15:59
21
4 NO LOCALDiploma
68
ARTIGAS TURRÀ, VINYET
31
0:16:10
22
5 NO LOCALDiploma
69
ARTIGAS CONSTANS, FRANCESC
32
0:16:12
47
21 NO LOCALDiploma
70
PÉREZ FLORES, ALBERT
65
0:16:13
48
8 MasterDiploma
71
PEREZ FONOLLERAS, OLIVER
155
0:16:15
49
6 AbsolutDiploma
72
ACEBES PARADAIS, GERARD
90
0:16:17
50
22 NO LOCALDiploma
73
SOURZAT, MAGALIE
131
0:16:19
23
6 NO LOCALDiploma
74
ALDAMA GARCIA, ANA
56
0:16:20
24
1 VeteràDiploma
75
TORRES LÓPEZ, ESTEL
97
0:16:23
25
7 NO LOCALDiploma
76
CARRÉ I MARRÓN, DANIELA
51
0:16:25
26
8 NO LOCALDiploma
77
CARRÉ I MARRÓN, MARINA
52
0:16:26
27
9 NO LOCALDiploma
78
ARTIGAS TURRÀ, FOIX
30
0:16:28
51
23 NO LOCALDiploma
79
CUFÍ ALONSO, SARA
75
0:16:30
28
3 MasterDiploma
80
GONZALEZ MONTSEINOS, SILVIA
37
0:16:32
29
2 VeteràDiploma
81
COMBIER, JEAN NOEL
161
0:16:34
52
24 NO LOCALDiploma
82
FACUSEH RUBAU, PAU
78
0:16:35
53
5 AlevíDiploma
83
DAZA SASTRE, ALBERTO
71
0:16:37
54
25 NO LOCALDiploma
84
FACUSEH RUBAU, DANI
77
0:16:38
55
26 NO LOCALDiploma
85
CAPDEVILA MITOGO, XEVI
107
0:16:43
56
27 NO LOCALDiploma
86
PEREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO
154
0:16:44
57
3 SeniorDiploma
87
ALONSO, DAMNYS
50
0:16:49
30
1 SeniorDiploma
88
JOFRE SASTRE, JÚLIA
13
0:16:50
31
6 InfantilDiploma
89
PI DALFÓ, JORDI
91
0:16:56
58
28 NO LOCALDiploma
90
GONZALEZ CUBERO, GEORGINA
40
0:16:58
32
6 AlevíDiploma
91
GONZALEZ MONTSEINOS, JORDI
38
0:17:05
59
9 MasterDiploma
92
ZARAGOSSA LLAGOSTERA, JOAN
150
0:17:07
60
10 MasterDiploma
93
PÉREZ GOTANEGRA, ALEIX
45
0:17:22
61
4 InfantilDiploma
94
LIEVIN, VERONIQUE
163
0:17:43
33
10 NO LOCALDiploma
95
COLAÇO RAHOLA, LAIA
59
0:17:44
34
1 JuniorDiploma
96
MERCADER BERNAT, JOSEP MARIA
101
0:17:48
62
1 VeteràDiploma
97
ERWIN, WERK
67
0:17:54
63
29 NO LOCALDiploma
98
TRIAS CONVIER, MARC
162
0:18:00
64
30 NO LOCALDiploma
99
GARDENYES MARTÍNEZ, JÚLIA
24
0:18:02
35
11 NO LOCALDiploma
100
MUÑOZ HURTADO, ANDREU
112
0:18:05
65
31 NO LOCALDiploma
101
SANCHEZ MERIGO, JUDITH
62
0:18:21
36
2 SeniorDiploma
102
MALÉ, ESTEVE
48
0:18:22
66
11 MasterDiploma
103
SIMON VENDRELL, MARTA
93
0:18:25
37
12 NO LOCALDiploma
104
MARTIN, JUAN DIEGO
132
0:18:27
67
12 MasterDiploma
105
MACHADO PORTELL, JUAN LUIS
110
0:18:38
68
32 NO LOCALDiploma
106
TERUEL CARRILLO , FERRAN
135
0:18:55
69
4 SeniorDiploma
107
CUFÍ QUINTANA, MIREIA
6
0:19:00
38
4 MasterDiploma
108
ROIG POYATO, MARTA
152
0:19:05
39
13 NO LOCALDiploma
109
VILLENA NICOLAU, SEBASTIA
46
0:19:09
70
5 SeniorDiploma
110
PUIGDOMENECH BAULENAS, FINA
61
0:19:11
40
3 SeniorDiploma
111
BELLAVISTA RIBERA, JESUS
89
0:19:39
71
2 VeteràDiploma
112
SIMÓN RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCESCA
4
0:19:46
41
4 SeniorDiploma
113
TORRES AGUILAR, JOSEP
96
0:19:53
72
33 NO LOCALDiploma
114
PONSÍ REDA, JORDI
25
0:20:06
73
7 AbsolutDiploma
115
XAVIER I DALMAS , FRANCESC
92
0:20:21
74
34 NO LOCALDiploma
116
ORBEGOZO IBARGUREN, JESUS
127
0:20:24
75
35 NO LOCALDiploma
117
SANTACANA TORRES, LIDIA
121
0:20:34
42
14 NO LOCALDiploma
118
DOMINGO RAMIS, ANDREU
120
0:20:36
76
36 NO LOCALDiploma
119
CUEVAS ARCAS, ALVARO
114
0:20:39
77
37 NO LOCALDiploma
120
TOURNIER, ESTEFANIA
153
0:20:40
43
15 NO LOCALDiploma
121
SIMON, ANTONI
130
0:20:42
78
38 NO LOCALDiploma
122
MUÑOZ AULET, DAVID
60
0:21:03
79
13 MasterDiploma
123
CUEVAS ARCAS, ARTURO
115
0:21:41
80
39 NO LOCALDiploma
124
GONZALEZ COLOM, IRENE
95
0:21:43
44
5 MasterDiploma
125
CUEVAS AMADOR, TONI
113
0:21:45
81
40 NO LOCALDiploma
126
HERRERA COSTALS, LAIA
18
0:23:11
45
7 AlevíDiploma
127
GOTANEGRA GUZMAN, ROSA
44
0:23:12
46
6 MasterDiploma
128
MORENO GONZÁLEZ, JOSEP
5
0:24:39
82
14 MasterDiploma
129
MARTÍNEZ CONTRERAS, ALEIX
144
0:27:39
83
6 AlevíDiploma
130
MARTÍNEZ DOBLADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
145
0:27:52
84
15 MasterDiploma
131
FACUSEH RACIMO, MARC
79
0:28:02
85
41 NO LOCALDiploma
132
RACIMO FIGUERAS, SILVIA
80
0:28:05
47
7 MasterDiploma
133
ZURANO PARRA, SERGI
57
0:30:53
86
16 MasterDiploma
134
MONTERO PADILLA, ISAAC
49
0:31:21
87
17 MasterDiploma
135
MONTERO AULET, MARC
143
0:31:24
88
42 NO LOCALDiploma